Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Truong THPT Dong Da as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 15 contractors.
- Announced 2 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 8 contractor selection plans with a total of 27 bidding packages, of which 7 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 5 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 19 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 14 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 9 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 9 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 60.00%, Construction 40.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 6,489,433,012 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 6,455,825,100 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.52%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Truong THPT Dong Da as follows:
- Has relationships with 15 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 60.00%, Construction 40.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 6,489,433,012 VND, in which the total winning value is: 6,455,825,100 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.52%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor Truong THPT Dong Da has posted Tender Notice equipment shopping of the investor Truong THPT Dong Da with the form Competitive Offer.
22/05/2026 09:59
The Bid solicitor Truong THPT Dong Da has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Truong THPT Dong Da.
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM BUILD GROUP JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/05/2026 15:54
The Bid solicitor Truong THPT Dong Da has posted the request Procurement of teaching equipment in 2026 at Dong Da High School of the investor Truong THPT Dong Da with 2 bidding package.
15/05/2026 15:05
The Bid solicitor Truong THPT Dong Da has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultant of the investor Truong THPT Dong Da.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG QUÂY SƠN
23/01/2026 12:21
The Bid solicitor Truong THPT Dong Da has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Truong THPT Dong Da.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI BÍCH HẰNG 88
23/01/2026 12:19
The Bid solicitor Truong THPT Dong Da has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor Truong THPT Dong Da.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ SINH PHÚ
23/01/2026 12:17
The Bid solicitor Truong THPT Dong Da has posted the request Repair, renovate, upgrade, expand, and build new construction items at Dong Da High School of the investor Truong THPT Dong Da with 4 bidding package.
23/01/2026 12:15
Truong THPT Dong Da Posted Development Investment Project Repair, renovate, upgrade, expand, and build new construction items at Dong Da High School.
23/01/2026 12:12
The Bid solicitor Truong THPT Dong Da has posted the results of the bidding package Providing rainbow curtains for classrooms at Dong Da High School. of the investor Truong THPT Dong Da.
- Winning bidder: Mã Thị Hồng Nhung
08/12/2025 11:51
The Bid solicitor Truong THPT Dong Da has posted the request Providing rainbow curtains for classrooms at Dong Da High School. of the investor Truong THPT Dong Da with 1 bidding package.
05/12/2025 10:43
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Truong THPT Dong Da announced the results of the bid package Rainbow roller blinds for the classroom doors .
- Winning bidder: NGUYỄN MINH ĐỨC
12/12/2024 11:02
Truong THPT Dong Da publishes the plan Rainbow roller blinds for the classroom doors with 1 bidding package .
11/12/2024 11:32
Truong THPT Dong Da announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 05: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG AN KHÁNH CAO BẰNG
04/12/2024 14:01
Truong THPT Dong Da announced the results of the bid package Bidding package for purchasing minimum teaching equipment for grades 6, 7, 9 and grades 10 and 12 for the 2024-2025 school year at Dong Da High School .
- Winning bidder: THANH AN TECHNOLOGY INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/11/2024 10:28
Truong THPT Dong Da announced the results of the bidding package Bidding package for purchasing minimum teaching equipment for grades 6, 7, 9 and grades 10 and 12 for the 2024-2025 school year at Dong Da High School with 1 participating contractors .
23/11/2024 09:00
Truong THPT Dong Da publishes Tender Notice Bidding package for purchasing minimum teaching equipment for grades 6, 7, 9 and grades 10 and 12 for the 2024-2025 school year at Dong Da High School in the form Competitive Offer .
18/11/2024 20:26
Truong THPT Dong Da publishes the plan Procurement of minimum teaching equipment for grades 6,7,9 and grades 10, 12 for the 2024-2025 school year at Dong Da High School with 3 bidding package .
14/11/2024 15:50
Truong THPT Dong Da announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 04: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm kiểm định chất lượng công trình xây dựng Cao Bằng
12/11/2024 21:17
Truong THPT Dong Da announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents and contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ SINH PHÚ
12/11/2024 21:14
Truong THPT Dong Da announced the results of the bid package Bidding Package 02: Consultancy on preparation of bidding documents and evaluation of bids .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm kiểm định chất lượng công trình xây dựng Cao Bằng
12/11/2024 21:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor Truong THPT Dong Da has posted Tender Notice equipment shopping of the investor Truong THPT Dong Da with the form Competitive Offer.
22/05/2026 09:59
The Bid solicitor Truong THPT Dong Da has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Truong THPT Dong Da.
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM BUILD GROUP JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/05/2026 15:54
The Bid solicitor Truong THPT Dong Da has posted the request Procurement of teaching equipment in 2026 at Dong Da High School of the investor Truong THPT Dong Da with 2 bidding package.
15/05/2026 15:05
The Bid solicitor Truong THPT Dong Da has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultant of the investor Truong THPT Dong Da.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG QUÂY SƠN
23/01/2026 12:21
The Bid solicitor Truong THPT Dong Da has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Truong THPT Dong Da.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI BÍCH HẰNG 88
23/01/2026 12:19
The Bid solicitor Truong THPT Dong Da has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor Truong THPT Dong Da.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ SINH PHÚ
23/01/2026 12:17
The Bid solicitor Truong THPT Dong Da has posted the request Repair, renovate, upgrade, expand, and build new construction items at Dong Da High School of the investor Truong THPT Dong Da with 4 bidding package.
23/01/2026 12:15
Truong THPT Dong Da Posted Development Investment Project Repair, renovate, upgrade, expand, and build new construction items at Dong Da High School.
23/01/2026 12:12
The Bid solicitor Truong THPT Dong Da has posted the results of the bidding package Providing rainbow curtains for classrooms at Dong Da High School. of the investor Truong THPT Dong Da.
- Winning bidder: Mã Thị Hồng Nhung
08/12/2025 11:51
The Bid solicitor Truong THPT Dong Da has posted the request Providing rainbow curtains for classrooms at Dong Da High School. of the investor Truong THPT Dong Da with 1 bidding package.
05/12/2025 10:43
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Truong THPT Dong Da is the investor of 2 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Truong THPT Dong Da is the owner of 8 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 4 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 4 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Truong THPT Dong Da is the investor of 5 package, of which 3 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 2 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Truong THPT Dong Da is the owner of 19 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Truong THPT Dong Da has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Truong THPT Dong Da is an investor with 15 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.