Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Tuyen Quang Provincial Coordination Unit for Foreign Funded Projects as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 132 contractors.
- Announced 39 development investment project, of which 4 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 136 contractor selection plans with a total of 207 bidding packages, of which 46 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 51 packages (with 62 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 211 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 163 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 25 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 23 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.67 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 4.84%, Construction 61.29%, Consultancy 32.26%, Non-consultancy 1.61%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 379,147,434,746 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 374,030,612,892 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.35%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Tuyen Quang Provincial Coordination Unit for Foreign Funded Projects as follows:
- Has relationships with 132 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.67 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 4.84%, Construction 61.29%, Consulting 32.26%, Non-consulting 1.61%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 379,147,434,746 VND, in which the total winning value is: 374,030,612,892 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.35%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Tuyen Quang Provincial Coordination Unit for Foreign Funded Projects has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 3: Building a product introduction space to serve product promotion and introduction activities of the investor Tuyen Quang Provincial Coordination Unit for Foreign Funded Projects.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH AN HƯNG TUYÊN QUANG
04/09/2026 11:24
The Bid solicitor Tuyen Quang Provincial Coordination Unit for Foreign Funded Projects has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Construction of TVC and design and printing of leaflets promoting mint honey products of the investor Tuyen Quang Provincial Coordination Unit for Foreign Funded Projects.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH IN ẤN BAO BÌ THƯƠNG GIA
04/09/2026 11:18
The Bid solicitor Tuyen Quang Provincial Coordination Unit for Foreign Funded Projects has posted the request Contractor selection plan for the project "Program to develop grade II urban areas (green cities)" - Subproject in Ha Giang (Adjusted) of the investor Tuyen Quang Provincial Coordination Unit for Foreign Funded Projects with 1 bidding package.
27/08/2026 16:44
The Bid solicitor Tuyen Quang Provincial Coordination Unit for Foreign Funded Projects has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 4: Purchasing bee seeds to develop mint honey production for households of the investor Tuyen Quang Provincial Coordination Unit for Foreign Funded Projects.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH HOÀNG XUÂN BÁCH
19/08/2026 18:09
The Bid solicitor Tuyen Quang Provincial Coordination Unit for Foreign Funded Projects has posted the results of the bidding package TV04: Consulting on survey supervision for the preparation of Pre-Feasibility Study Report of the investor Tuyen Quang Provincial Coordination Unit for Foreign Funded Projects.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN PHÁT TRIỂN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG MINH
19/08/2026 17:59
The Bid solicitor Tuyen Quang Provincial Coordination Unit for Foreign Funded Projects has posted the results of the bidding package Measurement and mapping for land acquisition purposes: Small projects 1, 3, 6, 7, and 8. of the investor Tuyen Quang Provincial Coordination Unit for Foreign Funded Projects.
- Winning bidder: HUNG DINH COMPANY LIMITED
19/08/2026 17:57
The Bid solicitor Tuyen Quang Provincial Coordination Unit for Foreign Funded Projects has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 2: Procurement of equipment to test the quality of mint honey products of the investor Tuyen Quang Provincial Coordination Unit for Foreign Funded Projects.
- Winning bidder: ICOLAB INTERNATIONAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/08/2026 10:36
The Bid solicitor Tuyen Quang Provincial Coordination Unit for Foreign Funded Projects has posted the request The procurement plan outlines the process for selecting a contractor to conduct surveying and mapping work in support of land acquisition for Small Projects 1, 3, 6, 7, and 8 under the "Climate-Resilient Infrastructure Development Project to Support Production for Ethnic Communities in Northern Mountainous and Central Provinces, and Tuyen Quang Province." of the investor Tuyen Quang Provincial Coordination Unit for Foreign Funded Projects with 1 bidding package.
17/08/2026 18:23
Bid solicitor Tuyen Quang Provincial Coordination Unit for Foreign Funded Projects has posted Tender Notice TV03: Consulting on surveys, preparing pre-feasibility study reports of the investor Tuyen Quang Provincial Coordination Unit for Foreign Funded Projects with the form Open bidding.
17/08/2026 18:16
The Bid solicitor Tuyen Quang Provincial Coordination Unit for Foreign Funded Projects has posted the results of the bidding package TV02: Appraisal of bidding documents, appraisal of QLCNT bidding package Survey, preparation of pre-feasibility study report of the investor Tuyen Quang Provincial Coordination Unit for Foreign Funded Projects.
- Winning bidder: AN TAM PHAT DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY 68
10/08/2026 09:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Tuyen Quang Provincial Coordination Unit for Foreign Funded Projects announced the results of the bid package Package No. 04: Seed support for cooperatives/cooperatives and farmers .
- Winning bidder: PHU MY HUNG COMPANY LIMITED
01/07/2026 16:25
Tuyen Quang Provincial Coordination Unit for Foreign Funded Projects announced the results of the bid package Package No. 07: Purchase of rescue canoes .
- Winning bidder: 189 ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
29/06/2026 17:35
Tuyen Quang Provincial Coordination Unit for Foreign Funded Projects announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Supporting materials to repair damaged infrastructure for Ninh Thai safe vegetable production cooperative .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại và Công nghệ Đức Nam
13/02/2026 16:07
Tuyen Quang Provincial Coordination Unit for Foreign Funded Projects announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: Printing and distributing leaflets and manuals on storm and flood prevention and control .
- Winning bidder: Cơ sở in Hải Hà
13/02/2026 16:01
Tuyen Quang Provincial Coordination Unit for Foreign Funded Projects announced the results of the bid package Package No. 06: Develop thematic videos and broadcast on local television .
- Winning bidder: BÁO VÀ PHÁT THANH TRUYỀN HÌNH TỈNH TUYÊN QUANG
13/02/2026 15:58
Tuyen Quang Provincial Coordination Unit for Foreign Funded Projects announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Producing 2nd propaganda films .
- Winning bidder: BÁO VÀ PHÁT THANH TRUYỀN HÌNH TỈNH TUYÊN QUANG
13/02/2026 15:29
Tuyen Quang Provincial Coordination Unit for Foreign Funded Projects announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: Reception for the delegate to attend the Promotion Conference, attract investment in Tuyen Quang province .
- Winning bidder: DOANH NGHIỆP TƯ NHÂN XÂY DỰNG SỐ 1 TỈNH ĐIỆN BIÊN
13/02/2026 14:38
Tuyen Quang Provincial Coordination Unit for Foreign Funded Projects announced the results of the bid package Package No. 06: Hiring an event organizer to promote and attract investment in Hanoi City .
- Winning bidder: FANTASY MEDIA & EVENTS COMPANY
13/02/2026 14:33
Tuyen Quang Provincial Coordination Unit for Foreign Funded Projects announced the results of the bid package Package No. 07: Reception for the delegate to attend the promotion conference, attract investment in Hanoi city .
- Winning bidder: FANTASY MEDIA & EVENTS COMPANY
13/02/2026 14:20
Tuyen Quang Provincial Coordination Unit for Foreign Funded Projects announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Seedling support for Phu Son Agricultural and Forestry Cooperative .
- Winning bidder: HCE NAM VIET INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
04/11/2025 23:56
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Tuyen Quang Provincial Coordination Unit for Foreign Funded Projects has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 3: Building a product introduction space to serve product promotion and introduction activities of the investor Tuyen Quang Provincial Coordination Unit for Foreign Funded Projects.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH AN HƯNG TUYÊN QUANG
04/09/2026 11:24
The Bid solicitor Tuyen Quang Provincial Coordination Unit for Foreign Funded Projects has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Construction of TVC and design and printing of leaflets promoting mint honey products of the investor Tuyen Quang Provincial Coordination Unit for Foreign Funded Projects.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH IN ẤN BAO BÌ THƯƠNG GIA
04/09/2026 11:18
The Bid solicitor Tuyen Quang Provincial Coordination Unit for Foreign Funded Projects has posted the request Contractor selection plan for the project "Program to develop grade II urban areas (green cities)" - Subproject in Ha Giang (Adjusted) of the investor Tuyen Quang Provincial Coordination Unit for Foreign Funded Projects with 1 bidding package.
27/08/2026 16:44
The Bid solicitor Tuyen Quang Provincial Coordination Unit for Foreign Funded Projects has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 4: Purchasing bee seeds to develop mint honey production for households of the investor Tuyen Quang Provincial Coordination Unit for Foreign Funded Projects.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH HOÀNG XUÂN BÁCH
19/08/2026 18:09
The Bid solicitor Tuyen Quang Provincial Coordination Unit for Foreign Funded Projects has posted the results of the bidding package TV04: Consulting on survey supervision for the preparation of Pre-Feasibility Study Report of the investor Tuyen Quang Provincial Coordination Unit for Foreign Funded Projects.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN PHÁT TRIỂN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG MINH
19/08/2026 17:59
The Bid solicitor Tuyen Quang Provincial Coordination Unit for Foreign Funded Projects has posted the results of the bidding package Measurement and mapping for land acquisition purposes: Small projects 1, 3, 6, 7, and 8. of the investor Tuyen Quang Provincial Coordination Unit for Foreign Funded Projects.
- Winning bidder: HUNG DINH COMPANY LIMITED
19/08/2026 17:57
The Bid solicitor Tuyen Quang Provincial Coordination Unit for Foreign Funded Projects has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 2: Procurement of equipment to test the quality of mint honey products of the investor Tuyen Quang Provincial Coordination Unit for Foreign Funded Projects.
- Winning bidder: ICOLAB INTERNATIONAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/08/2026 10:36
The Bid solicitor Tuyen Quang Provincial Coordination Unit for Foreign Funded Projects has posted the request The procurement plan outlines the process for selecting a contractor to conduct surveying and mapping work in support of land acquisition for Small Projects 1, 3, 6, 7, and 8 under the "Climate-Resilient Infrastructure Development Project to Support Production for Ethnic Communities in Northern Mountainous and Central Provinces, and Tuyen Quang Province." of the investor Tuyen Quang Provincial Coordination Unit for Foreign Funded Projects with 1 bidding package.
17/08/2026 18:23
Bid solicitor Tuyen Quang Provincial Coordination Unit for Foreign Funded Projects has posted Tender Notice TV03: Consulting on surveys, preparing pre-feasibility study reports of the investor Tuyen Quang Provincial Coordination Unit for Foreign Funded Projects with the form Open bidding.
17/08/2026 18:16
The Bid solicitor Tuyen Quang Provincial Coordination Unit for Foreign Funded Projects has posted the results of the bidding package TV02: Appraisal of bidding documents, appraisal of QLCNT bidding package Survey, preparation of pre-feasibility study report of the investor Tuyen Quang Provincial Coordination Unit for Foreign Funded Projects.
- Winning bidder: AN TAM PHAT DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY 68
10/08/2026 09:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Tuyen Quang Provincial Coordination Unit for Foreign Funded Projects is the investor of 39 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Tuyen Quang Provincial Coordination Unit for Foreign Funded Projects is the owner of 136 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 110 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 26 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Tuyen Quang Provincial Coordination Unit for Foreign Funded Projects is the investor of 62 package, of which 47 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 15 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Tuyen Quang Provincial Coordination Unit for Foreign Funded Projects is the owner of 211 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Tuyen Quang Provincial Coordination Unit for Foreign Funded Projects has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Tuyen Quang Provincial Coordination Unit for Foreign Funded Projects is an investor with 132 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.