Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND PHUONG CAM CHAU as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 10 contractors.
- Announced 23 development investment project, of which 2 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 23 contractor selection plans with a total of 41 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 30 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 11 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 11 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 13,406,592,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 12,672,398,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.48%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND PHUONG CAM CHAU as follows:
- Has relationships with 10 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 13,406,592,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 12,672,398,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.48%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND PHUONG CAM CHAU has posted the results of the bidding package Supervision consultancy of the investor UBND PHUONG CAM CHAU.
- Winning bidder: VIET DIC CONSTRUCTION TRADE AND SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
11/06/2025 09:26
The Bid solicitor UBND PHUONG CAM CHAU has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UBND PHUONG CAM CHAU.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG NHÂN PHÚC
11/06/2025 09:22
The Bid solicitor UBND PHUONG CAM CHAU has posted the request Construction work and supervision consulting of the investor UBND PHUONG CAM CHAU with 2 bidding package.
05/06/2025 10:03
UBND PHUONG CAM CHAU Posted Development Investment Project Upgrade the concrete roads of paint block 1, Cam Chau.
05/06/2025 09:09
The Bid solicitor UBND PHUONG CAM CHAU has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UBND PHUONG CAM CHAU.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG NHÂN PHÚC
30/05/2025 08:28
The Bid solicitor UBND PHUONG CAM CHAU has posted the results of the bidding package Supervision consultancy of the investor UBND PHUONG CAM CHAU.
- Winning bidder: VIET DIC CONSTRUCTION TRADE AND SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
30/05/2025 08:23
The Bid solicitor UBND PHUONG CAM CHAU has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UBND PHUONG CAM CHAU.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ KIỂM ĐỊNH XÂY DỰNG MINH CHÂU
30/05/2025 08:21
The Bid solicitor UBND PHUONG CAM CHAU has posted the results of the bidding package Supervision consultancy of the investor UBND PHUONG CAM CHAU.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn xây dựng Dương Nguyễn
30/05/2025 08:18
The Bid solicitor UBND PHUONG CAM CHAU has posted the request Supervision consultancy of the investor UBND PHUONG CAM CHAU with 1 bidding package.
27/05/2025 10:29
The Bid solicitor UBND PHUONG CAM CHAU has posted the request Civil Works of the investor UBND PHUONG CAM CHAU with 1 bidding package.
27/05/2025 10:25
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND PHUONG CAM CHAU announced the results of the bid package Supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: VIET DIC CONSTRUCTION TRADE AND SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
11/06/2025 09:26
UBND PHUONG CAM CHAU announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG NHÂN PHÚC
11/06/2025 09:22
UBND PHUONG CAM CHAU publishes the plan Construction work and supervision consulting with 2 bidding package .
05/06/2025 10:03
UBND PHUONG CAM CHAU announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG NHÂN PHÚC
30/05/2025 08:28
UBND PHUONG CAM CHAU announced the results of the bid package Supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: VIET DIC CONSTRUCTION TRADE AND SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
30/05/2025 08:23
UBND PHUONG CAM CHAU announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ KIỂM ĐỊNH XÂY DỰNG MINH CHÂU
30/05/2025 08:21
UBND PHUONG CAM CHAU announced the results of the bid package Supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn xây dựng Dương Nguyễn
30/05/2025 08:18
UBND PHUONG CAM CHAU publishes the plan Supervision consultancy with 1 bidding package .
27/05/2025 10:29
UBND PHUONG CAM CHAU publishes the plan Construction work and supervision consulting with 2 bidding package .
27/05/2025 10:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND PHUONG CAM CHAU has posted the results of the bidding package Supervision consultancy of the investor UBND PHUONG CAM CHAU.
- Winning bidder: VIET DIC CONSTRUCTION TRADE AND SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
11/06/2025 09:26
The Bid solicitor UBND PHUONG CAM CHAU has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UBND PHUONG CAM CHAU.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG NHÂN PHÚC
11/06/2025 09:22
The Bid solicitor UBND PHUONG CAM CHAU has posted the request Construction work and supervision consulting of the investor UBND PHUONG CAM CHAU with 2 bidding package.
05/06/2025 10:03
UBND PHUONG CAM CHAU Posted Development Investment Project Upgrade the concrete roads of paint block 1, Cam Chau.
05/06/2025 09:09
The Bid solicitor UBND PHUONG CAM CHAU has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UBND PHUONG CAM CHAU.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG NHÂN PHÚC
30/05/2025 08:28
The Bid solicitor UBND PHUONG CAM CHAU has posted the results of the bidding package Supervision consultancy of the investor UBND PHUONG CAM CHAU.
- Winning bidder: VIET DIC CONSTRUCTION TRADE AND SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
30/05/2025 08:23
The Bid solicitor UBND PHUONG CAM CHAU has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UBND PHUONG CAM CHAU.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ KIỂM ĐỊNH XÂY DỰNG MINH CHÂU
30/05/2025 08:21
The Bid solicitor UBND PHUONG CAM CHAU has posted the results of the bidding package Supervision consultancy of the investor UBND PHUONG CAM CHAU.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn xây dựng Dương Nguyễn
30/05/2025 08:18
The Bid solicitor UBND PHUONG CAM CHAU has posted the request Supervision consultancy of the investor UBND PHUONG CAM CHAU with 1 bidding package.
27/05/2025 10:29
The Bid solicitor UBND PHUONG CAM CHAU has posted the request Civil Works of the investor UBND PHUONG CAM CHAU with 1 bidding package.
27/05/2025 10:25
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND PHUONG CAM CHAU is the investor of 23 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND PHUONG CAM CHAU is the owner of 23 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 23 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
Summary: Investor UBND PHUONG CAM CHAU is the owner of 30 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND PHUONG CAM CHAU has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND PHUONG CAM CHAU is an investor with 10 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.