Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND PHUONG MINH AN as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 9 contractors.
- Announced 10 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 10 contractor selection plans with a total of 17 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 16 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 4,566,908,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 4,356,172,900 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.61%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND PHUONG MINH AN as follows:
- Has relationships with 9 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 4,566,908,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 4,356,172,900 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.61%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND PHUONG MINH AN has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UBND PHUONG MINH AN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI KIẾN PHÚC
25/03/2025 14:46
The Bid solicitor UBND PHUONG MINH AN has posted the results of the bidding package Supervision consultancy of the investor UBND PHUONG MINH AN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG ANTEC
25/03/2025 14:44
The Bid solicitor UBND PHUONG MINH AN has posted the request Upgrading and renovating sidewalks and asphalt carpets with concrete roads of Nguyen Phuc Tan, Le Loi, Tran Hung Dao, La Hoi, Minh An ward of the investor UBND PHUONG MINH AN with 2 bidding package.
13/03/2025 09:31
UBND PHUONG MINH AN Posted Development Investment Project Upgrading and renovating sidewalks and asphalt carpets with concrete roads of Nguyen Phuc Tan, Le Loi, Tran Hung Dao, La Hoi, Minh An ward.
13/03/2025 09:09
The Bid solicitor UBND PHUONG MINH AN has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UBND PHUONG MINH AN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG NHÂN PHÚC
12/03/2025 10:34
The Bid solicitor UBND PHUONG MINH AN has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UBND PHUONG MINH AN.
12/03/2025 10:30
The Bid solicitor UBND PHUONG MINH AN has posted the results of the bidding package Supervision consultancy of the investor UBND PHUONG MINH AN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG SÁNG TẠO
12/03/2025 10:22
The Bid solicitor UBND PHUONG MINH AN has posted the results of the bidding package Supervision consultancy of the investor UBND PHUONG MINH AN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG ANTEC
05/03/2025 10:16
The Bid solicitor UBND PHUONG MINH AN has posted the request Adjusting the roads Nguyen Phuc Tan, Luu Quy Ky, Minh An Ward of the investor UBND PHUONG MINH AN with 2 bidding package.
03/03/2025 08:33
UBND PHUONG MINH AN Posted Development Investment Project Adjusting the roads Nguyen Phuc Tan, Luu Quy Ky, Minh An Ward.
03/03/2025 08:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND PHUONG MINH AN announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI KIẾN PHÚC
25/03/2025 14:46
UBND PHUONG MINH AN announced the results of the bid package Supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG ANTEC
25/03/2025 14:44
UBND PHUONG MINH AN publishes the plan Upgrading and renovating sidewalks and asphalt carpets with concrete roads of Nguyen Phuc Tan, Le Loi, Tran Hung Dao, La Hoi, Minh An ward with 2 bidding package .
13/03/2025 09:31
UBND PHUONG MINH AN announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG NHÂN PHÚC
12/03/2025 10:34
UBND PHUONG MINH AN announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG KIM AN
12/03/2025 10:30
UBND PHUONG MINH AN announced the results of the bid package Supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG SÁNG TẠO
12/03/2025 10:22
UBND PHUONG MINH AN announced the results of the bid package Supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG ANTEC
05/03/2025 10:16
UBND PHUONG MINH AN publishes the plan Adjusting the roads Nguyen Phuc Tan, Luu Quy Ky, Minh An Ward with 2 bidding package .
03/03/2025 08:33
UBND PHUONG MINH AN announced the results of the bid package Land inventory, mapping the current status of land use in 2024 in Hoi An city .
- Winning bidder: DAI AN GEODESIC COMPANY LIMITED
28/02/2025 15:26
UBND PHUONG MINH AN announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG NHÂN PHÚC
24/02/2025 15:35
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND PHUONG MINH AN has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UBND PHUONG MINH AN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI KIẾN PHÚC
25/03/2025 14:46
The Bid solicitor UBND PHUONG MINH AN has posted the results of the bidding package Supervision consultancy of the investor UBND PHUONG MINH AN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG ANTEC
25/03/2025 14:44
The Bid solicitor UBND PHUONG MINH AN has posted the request Upgrading and renovating sidewalks and asphalt carpets with concrete roads of Nguyen Phuc Tan, Le Loi, Tran Hung Dao, La Hoi, Minh An ward of the investor UBND PHUONG MINH AN with 2 bidding package.
13/03/2025 09:31
UBND PHUONG MINH AN Posted Development Investment Project Upgrading and renovating sidewalks and asphalt carpets with concrete roads of Nguyen Phuc Tan, Le Loi, Tran Hung Dao, La Hoi, Minh An ward.
13/03/2025 09:09
The Bid solicitor UBND PHUONG MINH AN has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UBND PHUONG MINH AN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG NHÂN PHÚC
12/03/2025 10:34
The Bid solicitor UBND PHUONG MINH AN has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UBND PHUONG MINH AN.
12/03/2025 10:30
The Bid solicitor UBND PHUONG MINH AN has posted the results of the bidding package Supervision consultancy of the investor UBND PHUONG MINH AN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG SÁNG TẠO
12/03/2025 10:22
The Bid solicitor UBND PHUONG MINH AN has posted the results of the bidding package Supervision consultancy of the investor UBND PHUONG MINH AN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG ANTEC
05/03/2025 10:16
The Bid solicitor UBND PHUONG MINH AN has posted the request Adjusting the roads Nguyen Phuc Tan, Luu Quy Ky, Minh An Ward of the investor UBND PHUONG MINH AN with 2 bidding package.
03/03/2025 08:33
UBND PHUONG MINH AN Posted Development Investment Project Adjusting the roads Nguyen Phuc Tan, Luu Quy Ky, Minh An Ward.
03/03/2025 08:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND PHUONG MINH AN is the investor of 10 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND PHUONG MINH AN is the owner of 10 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 10 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
Summary: Investor UBND PHUONG MINH AN is the owner of 16 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND PHUONG MINH AN has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND PHUONG MINH AN is an investor with 9 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.