Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND XA BAO NHAI as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 7 contractors.
- Announced 4 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 6 contractor selection plans with a total of 13 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 4 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 6 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 8 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 8 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 50.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 5,418,208,857 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 5,401,420,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.31%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND XA BAO NHAI as follows:
- Has relationships with 7 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 50.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 5,418,208,857 VND, in which the total winning value is: 5,401,420,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.31%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND XA BAO NHAI has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02 – Construction work of the investor UBND XA BAO NHAI.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN HIỀN HÒA LÀO CAI
19/11/2024 16:29
Bid solicitor UBND XA BAO NHAI has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 02 – Construction work of the investor UBND XA BAO NHAI with the form Open bidding.
26/10/2024 17:01
The Bid solicitor UBND XA BAO NHAI has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 06 - Consulting on E-HSMT appraisal, LCNT results of the investor UBND XA BAO NHAI.
- Winning bidder: NGOC MINH GENERAL CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING MTV COMPANY LIMITED
26/10/2024 09:39
The Bid solicitor UBND XA BAO NHAI has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 05 – Consulting on contractor selection of the investor UBND XA BAO NHAI.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV XÂY DỰNG MINH PHÚC
26/10/2024 09:37
The Bid solicitor UBND XA BAO NHAI has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Road from Provincial Road 153 (now adjusted National Highway 4E) to Bao Nhai Commune Secondary School of the investor UBND XA BAO NHAI with 6 bidding package.
26/10/2024 09:31
The Bid solicitor UBND XA BAO NHAI has posted the request Plan to select a consulting contractor to build the project: Road from Provincial Road 153 (now adjusted National Highway 4E) to Bao Nhai Commune Secondary School of the investor UBND XA BAO NHAI with 1 bidding package.
26/10/2024 09:11
UBND XA BAO NHAI Posted Development Investment Project Road from Provincial Road 153 (now adjusted National Highway 4E) to Bao Nhai Commune Secondary School.
26/10/2024 09:09
The Bid solicitor UBND XA BAO NHAI has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement under the distributed water support program under the National Target Program under Decision 1719 in 2023 of the investor UBND XA BAO NHAI.
- Winning bidder: VIETTEL CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK CORPORATION
11/08/2023 09:40
The Bid solicitor UBND XA BAO NHAI has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03 - Construction work of the investor UBND XA BAO NHAI.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH 1-5
24/07/2023 14:40
Bid solicitor UBND XA BAO NHAI has posted Tender Notice Package 03 - Construction work of the investor UBND XA BAO NHAI with the form Open bidding.
27/06/2023 15:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND XA BAO NHAI announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02 – Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN HIỀN HÒA LÀO CAI
19/11/2024 16:29
UBND XA BAO NHAI announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 02 – Construction work with 1 participating contractors .
04/11/2024 17:25
UBND XA BAO NHAI publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 02 – Construction work in the form Open bidding .
26/10/2024 17:01
UBND XA BAO NHAI announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 06 - Consulting on E-HSMT appraisal, LCNT results .
- Winning bidder: NGOC MINH GENERAL CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING MTV COMPANY LIMITED
26/10/2024 09:39
UBND XA BAO NHAI announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 05 – Consulting on contractor selection .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV XÂY DỰNG MINH PHÚC
26/10/2024 09:37
UBND XA BAO NHAI publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Road from Provincial Road 153 (now adjusted National Highway 4E) to Bao Nhai Commune Secondary School with 6 bidding package .
26/10/2024 09:31
UBND XA BAO NHAI publishes the plan Plan to select a consulting contractor to build the project: Road from Provincial Road 153 (now adjusted National Highway 4E) to Bao Nhai Commune Secondary School with 1 bidding package .
26/10/2024 09:11
UBND XA BAO NHAI announced the results of the bid package Procurement under the distributed water support program under the National Target Program under Decision 1719 in 2023 .
- Winning bidder: VIETTEL CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK CORPORATION
11/08/2023 09:40
UBND XA BAO NHAI announced the results of the bid package Package 03 - Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH 1-5
24/07/2023 14:40
UBND XA BAO NHAI announced the results of the bidding package Package 03 - Construction work with 1 participating contractors .
07/07/2023 15:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND XA BAO NHAI has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02 – Construction work of the investor UBND XA BAO NHAI.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN HIỀN HÒA LÀO CAI
19/11/2024 16:29
Bid solicitor UBND XA BAO NHAI has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 02 – Construction work of the investor UBND XA BAO NHAI with the form Open bidding.
26/10/2024 17:01
The Bid solicitor UBND XA BAO NHAI has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 06 - Consulting on E-HSMT appraisal, LCNT results of the investor UBND XA BAO NHAI.
- Winning bidder: NGOC MINH GENERAL CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING MTV COMPANY LIMITED
26/10/2024 09:39
The Bid solicitor UBND XA BAO NHAI has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 05 – Consulting on contractor selection of the investor UBND XA BAO NHAI.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV XÂY DỰNG MINH PHÚC
26/10/2024 09:37
The Bid solicitor UBND XA BAO NHAI has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Road from Provincial Road 153 (now adjusted National Highway 4E) to Bao Nhai Commune Secondary School of the investor UBND XA BAO NHAI with 6 bidding package.
26/10/2024 09:31
The Bid solicitor UBND XA BAO NHAI has posted the request Plan to select a consulting contractor to build the project: Road from Provincial Road 153 (now adjusted National Highway 4E) to Bao Nhai Commune Secondary School of the investor UBND XA BAO NHAI with 1 bidding package.
26/10/2024 09:11
UBND XA BAO NHAI Posted Development Investment Project Road from Provincial Road 153 (now adjusted National Highway 4E) to Bao Nhai Commune Secondary School.
26/10/2024 09:09
The Bid solicitor UBND XA BAO NHAI has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement under the distributed water support program under the National Target Program under Decision 1719 in 2023 of the investor UBND XA BAO NHAI.
- Winning bidder: VIETTEL CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK CORPORATION
11/08/2023 09:40
The Bid solicitor UBND XA BAO NHAI has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03 - Construction work of the investor UBND XA BAO NHAI.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH 1-5
24/07/2023 14:40
Bid solicitor UBND XA BAO NHAI has posted Tender Notice Package 03 - Construction work of the investor UBND XA BAO NHAI with the form Open bidding.
27/06/2023 15:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND XA BAO NHAI is the investor of 4 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND XA BAO NHAI is the owner of 6 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 6 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND XA BAO NHAI is the investor of 4 package, of which 4 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND XA BAO NHAI is the owner of 6 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND XA BAO NHAI has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND XA BAO NHAI is an investor with 7 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.