Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND XA BAU CAN as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 24 contractors.
- Announced 33 development investment project, of which 3 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 44 contractor selection plans with a total of 62 bidding packages, of which 14 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 5 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 75 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 71 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 14 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 14 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 3.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 19,260,130,842 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 19,123,567,309 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.71%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND XA BAU CAN as follows:
- Has relationships with 24 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 3.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 19,260,130,842 VND, in which the total winning value is: 19,123,567,309 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.71%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND XA BAU CAN has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor UBND XA BAU CAN.
- Winning bidder: Triệu Thị Diệu Hiền
22/06/2025 10:08
The Bid solicitor UBND XA BAU CAN has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor UBND XA BAU CAN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG KHÁNH AN GIA LAI
22/06/2025 10:02
The Bid solicitor UBND XA BAU CAN has posted the results of the bidding package Construction technical supervision consultancy of the investor UBND XA BAU CAN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG C-PRO HOME
22/06/2025 09:57
The Bid solicitor UBND XA BAU CAN has posted the request Decision on PDKHLCNT project of Huong Tra Kindergarten. Flower brick lining category of the investor UBND XA BAU CAN with 2 bidding package.
22/06/2025 09:45
UBND XA BAU CAN Posted Development Investment Project Huong Tra Kindergarten. Category: Flower tiles.
22/06/2025 09:09
The Bid solicitor UBND XA BAU CAN has posted the request Project decision Project PDLCNT: Land inventory, mapping of land use status in 2024 in Bau Can commune of the investor UBND XA BAU CAN with 2 bidding package.
21/06/2025 20:42
UBND XA BAU CAN Posted Development Investment Project Land inventory, mapping of land use status in 2024 of Bau Can commune, Chu Prong district, Gia Lai province.
21/06/2025 19:19
The Bid solicitor UBND XA BAU CAN has posted the request Decision on PDKHLCNT project of Huong Tra Kindergarten. Category of flower tiles and roofs of the investor UBND XA BAU CAN with 2 bidding package.
15/05/2025 21:56
The Bid solicitor UBND XA BAU CAN has posted the request The decision approving the roads of roads of Doan Ket village and Tay Ho village of the investor UBND XA BAU CAN with 1 bidding package.
15/05/2025 21:31
UBND XA BAU CAN Posted Development Investment Project Roads of Binh An and Ia Mua Village.
15/05/2025 21:21
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND XA BAU CAN announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: Triệu Thị Diệu Hiền
22/06/2025 10:08
UBND XA BAU CAN announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG KHÁNH AN GIA LAI
22/06/2025 10:02
UBND XA BAU CAN announced the results of the bid package Construction technical supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG C-PRO HOME
22/06/2025 09:57
UBND XA BAU CAN publishes the plan Decision on PDKHLCNT project of Huong Tra Kindergarten. Flower brick lining category with 2 bidding package .
22/06/2025 09:45
UBND XA BAU CAN publishes the plan Project decision Project PDLCNT: Land inventory, mapping of land use status in 2024 in Bau Can commune with 2 bidding package .
21/06/2025 20:42
UBND XA BAU CAN publishes the plan Decision on PDKHLCNT project of Huong Tra Kindergarten. Category of flower tiles and roofs with 2 bidding package .
15/05/2025 21:56
UBND XA BAU CAN publishes the plan The decision approving the roads of roads of Doan Ket village and Tay Ho village with 1 bidding package .
15/05/2025 21:31
UBND XA BAU CAN publishes the plan The decision to approve the project of the road project of Binh An and Ia Mua Village with 1 bidding package .
15/05/2025 21:16
UBND XA BAU CAN announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: Triệu Thị Diệu Hiền
28/04/2025 15:03
UBND XA BAU CAN publishes the plan Decision on PDKHLCNT Project: Roads in Bau Can commune. with 1 bidding package .
23/04/2025 21:04
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND XA BAU CAN has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor UBND XA BAU CAN.
- Winning bidder: Triệu Thị Diệu Hiền
22/06/2025 10:08
The Bid solicitor UBND XA BAU CAN has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor UBND XA BAU CAN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG KHÁNH AN GIA LAI
22/06/2025 10:02
The Bid solicitor UBND XA BAU CAN has posted the results of the bidding package Construction technical supervision consultancy of the investor UBND XA BAU CAN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG C-PRO HOME
22/06/2025 09:57
The Bid solicitor UBND XA BAU CAN has posted the request Decision on PDKHLCNT project of Huong Tra Kindergarten. Flower brick lining category of the investor UBND XA BAU CAN with 2 bidding package.
22/06/2025 09:45
UBND XA BAU CAN Posted Development Investment Project Huong Tra Kindergarten. Category: Flower tiles.
22/06/2025 09:09
The Bid solicitor UBND XA BAU CAN has posted the request Project decision Project PDLCNT: Land inventory, mapping of land use status in 2024 in Bau Can commune of the investor UBND XA BAU CAN with 2 bidding package.
21/06/2025 20:42
UBND XA BAU CAN Posted Development Investment Project Land inventory, mapping of land use status in 2024 of Bau Can commune, Chu Prong district, Gia Lai province.
21/06/2025 19:19
The Bid solicitor UBND XA BAU CAN has posted the request Decision on PDKHLCNT project of Huong Tra Kindergarten. Category of flower tiles and roofs of the investor UBND XA BAU CAN with 2 bidding package.
15/05/2025 21:56
The Bid solicitor UBND XA BAU CAN has posted the request The decision approving the roads of roads of Doan Ket village and Tay Ho village of the investor UBND XA BAU CAN with 1 bidding package.
15/05/2025 21:31
UBND XA BAU CAN Posted Development Investment Project Roads of Binh An and Ia Mua Village.
15/05/2025 21:21
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND XA BAU CAN is the investor of 33 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND XA BAU CAN is the owner of 44 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 42 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 2 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND XA BAU CAN is the investor of 5 package, of which 5 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND XA BAU CAN is the owner of 75 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The data declared by the procuring entity is incorrect (missing agency code and having the same name as many other parties)
Summary: The investor UBND XA BAU CAN has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND XA BAU CAN is an investor with 24 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.