Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND XA MA QUAI as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 3 contractors.
- Announced 10 development investment project, of which 4 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 12 contractor selection plans with a total of 11 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 8 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 3 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,962,844,834 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,958,732,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.21%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND XA MA QUAI as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,962,844,834 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,958,732,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.21%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND XA MA QUAI has posted the results of the bidding package Contract package: (Construction and installation of the entire project) of the investor UBND XA MA QUAI.
- Winning bidder: Liều A Thanh
09/12/2024 14:38
The Bid solicitor UBND XA MA QUAI has posted the results of the bidding package Repair and maintenance of the Cultural House in Can Ty 2 village, Ma Quai commune, Sin Ho district. of the investor UBND XA MA QUAI.
- Winning bidder: Liều A Thanh
09/12/2024 14:32
The Bid solicitor UBND XA MA QUAI has posted the request Approve the contractor selection plan for the project: Repair and maintenance of the Cultural House, Can Ty 2 village, Ma Quai commune, Sin Ho district of the investor UBND XA MA QUAI with 1 bidding package.
04/12/2024 16:30
UBND XA MA QUAI Posted Development Investment Project Repair and maintenance of the Cultural House in Can Ty 2 village, Ma Quai commune, Sin Ho district.
04/12/2024 16:16
The Bid solicitor UBND XA MA QUAI has posted the request Approve the contractor selection plan for the project: Repair and maintenance of Ban Can Ty 2 internal road, Ma Quai commune, Sin Ho district of the investor UBND XA MA QUAI with 1 bidding package.
04/12/2024 16:00
UBND XA MA QUAI Posted Development Investment Project Repair and maintenance of internal roads in Ban Can Ty 2 village, Ma Quai commune, Sin Ho district.
04/12/2024 15:15
The Bid solicitor UBND XA MA QUAI has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UBND XA MA QUAI.
- Winning bidder: Nguyễn Quốc Ban
17/10/2024 16:39
The Bid solicitor UBND XA MA QUAI has posted the request Repairing and maintaining the ecological system of Nam Ma Dao village, Ma Quai commune, Sin Ho district of the investor UBND XA MA QUAI with 2 bidding package.
17/10/2024 16:35
UBND XA MA QUAI Posted Development Investment Project Repairing NSH in Nam Ma Dao village, Ma Quai commune, Sin Ho district.
17/10/2024 16:16
The Bid solicitor UBND XA MA QUAI has posted the request Approval of project maintenance estimate: Repair of NSH in Nam Ma Dao village, Ma Quai commune, Sin Ho district of the investor UBND XA MA QUAI with 1 bidding package.
17/10/2024 11:42
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND XA MA QUAI announced the results of the bid package Contract package: (Construction and installation of the entire project) .
- Winning bidder: Liều A Thanh
09/12/2024 14:38
UBND XA MA QUAI announced the results of the bid package Repair and maintenance of the Cultural House in Can Ty 2 village, Ma Quai commune, Sin Ho district. .
- Winning bidder: Liều A Thanh
09/12/2024 14:32
UBND XA MA QUAI publishes the plan Approve the contractor selection plan for the project: Repair and maintenance of the Cultural House, Can Ty 2 village, Ma Quai commune, Sin Ho district with 1 bidding package .
04/12/2024 16:30
UBND XA MA QUAI publishes the plan Approve the contractor selection plan for the project: Repair and maintenance of Ban Can Ty 2 internal road, Ma Quai commune, Sin Ho district with 1 bidding package .
04/12/2024 16:00
UBND XA MA QUAI announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: Nguyễn Quốc Ban
17/10/2024 16:39
UBND XA MA QUAI publishes the plan Repairing and maintaining the ecological system of Nam Ma Dao village, Ma Quai commune, Sin Ho district with 2 bidding package .
17/10/2024 16:35
UBND XA MA QUAI publishes the plan Approval of project maintenance estimate: Repair of NSH in Nam Ma Dao village, Ma Quai commune, Sin Ho district with 1 bidding package .
17/10/2024 11:42
UBND XA MA QUAI publishes the plan Approval of project maintenance estimate: Repair of NSH in Nam Ma Dao village, Ma Quai commune, Sin Ho district with 1 bidding package .
17/10/2024 11:41
UBND XA MA QUAI announced the results of the bid package Contract package: (Construction and installation of the entire project) .
- Winning bidder: Nguyễn Quốc Ban
17/10/2024 11:22
UBND XA MA QUAI publishes the plan Maintaining biodiversity in Dinh Danh village, Ma Quai commune, Sin Ho district with 1 bidding package .
17/10/2024 11:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND XA MA QUAI has posted the results of the bidding package Contract package: (Construction and installation of the entire project) of the investor UBND XA MA QUAI.
- Winning bidder: Liều A Thanh
09/12/2024 14:38
The Bid solicitor UBND XA MA QUAI has posted the results of the bidding package Repair and maintenance of the Cultural House in Can Ty 2 village, Ma Quai commune, Sin Ho district. of the investor UBND XA MA QUAI.
- Winning bidder: Liều A Thanh
09/12/2024 14:32
The Bid solicitor UBND XA MA QUAI has posted the request Approve the contractor selection plan for the project: Repair and maintenance of the Cultural House, Can Ty 2 village, Ma Quai commune, Sin Ho district of the investor UBND XA MA QUAI with 1 bidding package.
04/12/2024 16:30
UBND XA MA QUAI Posted Development Investment Project Repair and maintenance of the Cultural House in Can Ty 2 village, Ma Quai commune, Sin Ho district.
04/12/2024 16:16
The Bid solicitor UBND XA MA QUAI has posted the request Approve the contractor selection plan for the project: Repair and maintenance of Ban Can Ty 2 internal road, Ma Quai commune, Sin Ho district of the investor UBND XA MA QUAI with 1 bidding package.
04/12/2024 16:00
UBND XA MA QUAI Posted Development Investment Project Repair and maintenance of internal roads in Ban Can Ty 2 village, Ma Quai commune, Sin Ho district.
04/12/2024 15:15
The Bid solicitor UBND XA MA QUAI has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UBND XA MA QUAI.
- Winning bidder: Nguyễn Quốc Ban
17/10/2024 16:39
The Bid solicitor UBND XA MA QUAI has posted the request Repairing and maintaining the ecological system of Nam Ma Dao village, Ma Quai commune, Sin Ho district of the investor UBND XA MA QUAI with 2 bidding package.
17/10/2024 16:35
UBND XA MA QUAI Posted Development Investment Project Repairing NSH in Nam Ma Dao village, Ma Quai commune, Sin Ho district.
17/10/2024 16:16
The Bid solicitor UBND XA MA QUAI has posted the request Approval of project maintenance estimate: Repair of NSH in Nam Ma Dao village, Ma Quai commune, Sin Ho district of the investor UBND XA MA QUAI with 1 bidding package.
17/10/2024 11:42
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND XA MA QUAI is the investor of 10 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND XA MA QUAI is the owner of 12 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 12 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
Summary: Investor UBND XA MA QUAI is the owner of 8 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND XA MA QUAI has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND XA MA QUAI is an investor with 3 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.