Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND XA NAM LANH as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 14 contractors.
- Announced 9 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 32 contractor selection plans with a total of 73 bidding packages, of which 13 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 7 packages (with 7 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 72 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 65 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.86 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 14.29%, Construction 85.71%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 8,019,223,700 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 8,009,034,292 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.13%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND XA NAM LANH as follows:
- Has relationships with 14 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.86 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 14.29%, Construction 85.71%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 8,019,223,700 VND, in which the total winning value is: 8,009,034,292 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.13%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND XA NAM LANH has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Construction supervision consultancyRecovery of natural disasters and landslides of some inter-village roads in Nam Lanh commune, Sop Cop district of the investor UBND XA NAM LANH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CÁ GỖ SC
30/11/2024 08:47
The Bid solicitor UBND XA NAM LANH has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Overcoming natural disasters, clearing some inter-village roads in Nam Lanh commune, Sop Cop district of the investor UBND XA NAM LANH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TVTK ĐẦU TƯ & XÂY DỰNG TRẦN NGUYÊN
30/11/2024 08:44
The Bid solicitor UBND XA NAM LANH has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors to construct the project: Overcoming natural disasters, clearing some inter-village roads in Nam Lanh commune, Sop Cop district of the investor UBND XA NAM LANH with 2 bidding package.
21/11/2024 14:14
The Bid solicitor UBND XA NAM LANH has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 04: Supervision of construction works, maintenance of traffic works in Nam Lanh commune, Sop Cop district of the investor UBND XA NAM LANH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CÁ GỖ SC
19/11/2024 14:28
The Bid solicitor UBND XA NAM LANH has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Construction and maintenance of traffic works in Nam Lanh commune, Sop Cop district of the investor UBND XA NAM LANH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HOÀNG LONG SC
19/11/2024 14:25
The Bid solicitor UBND XA NAM LANH has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Construction and maintenance of canals in Phong village, Nam Lanh commune, Sop Cop district of the investor UBND XA NAM LANH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐÔNG HẰNG SƠN LA
07/11/2024 22:29
The Bid solicitor UBND XA NAM LANH has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Construction and maintenance of the campus of Nam Lanh Ethnic Boarding and Secondary School, Sop Cop district of the investor UBND XA NAM LANH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TVTK ĐẦU TƯ & XÂY DỰNG TRẦN NGUYÊN
07/11/2024 22:25
The Bid solicitor UBND XA NAM LANH has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 04: Construction supervision of renovation and maintenance works of cultural houses in Nam Lanh commune, Sop Cop district of the investor UBND XA NAM LANH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CÁ GỖ SC
07/11/2024 22:21
The Bid solicitor UBND XA NAM LANH has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 04: Consultancy and supervision of construction works of repair and maintenance of canals in Pho village, Nam Lanh commune, Sop Cop district of the investor UBND XA NAM LANH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CÁ GỖ SC
07/11/2024 22:18
The Bid solicitor UBND XA NAM LANH has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 04: Construction supervision consultancy for the campus renovation and maintenance of Nam Lanh Secondary and Secondary School for Ethnic Minority Boarding School, Sop Cop district of the investor UBND XA NAM LANH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CÁ GỖ SC
07/11/2024 22:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND XA NAM LANH announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Construction supervision consultancyRecovery of natural disasters and landslides of some inter-village roads in Nam Lanh commune, Sop Cop district .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CÁ GỖ SC
30/11/2024 08:47
UBND XA NAM LANH announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Overcoming natural disasters, clearing some inter-village roads in Nam Lanh commune, Sop Cop district .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TVTK ĐẦU TƯ & XÂY DỰNG TRẦN NGUYÊN
30/11/2024 08:44
UBND XA NAM LANH publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors to construct the project: Overcoming natural disasters, clearing some inter-village roads in Nam Lanh commune, Sop Cop district with 2 bidding package .
21/11/2024 14:14
UBND XA NAM LANH announced the results of the bid package Package No. 04: Supervision of construction works, maintenance of traffic works in Nam Lanh commune, Sop Cop district .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CÁ GỖ SC
19/11/2024 14:28
UBND XA NAM LANH announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Construction and maintenance of traffic works in Nam Lanh commune, Sop Cop district .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KHIÊM GIANG, CÔNG TY TNHH MẠNH QUÂN TÂY BẮC, CÔNG TY TNHH HOÀNG LONG SC
19/11/2024 14:25
UBND XA NAM LANH announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction and maintenance of traffic works in Nam Lanh commune, Sop Cop district with 1 participating contractors .
13/11/2024 12:26
UBND XA NAM LANH announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Construction and maintenance of canals in Phong village, Nam Lanh commune, Sop Cop district .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐÔNG HẰNG SƠN LA
07/11/2024 22:29
UBND XA NAM LANH announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Construction and maintenance of the campus of Nam Lanh Ethnic Boarding and Secondary School, Sop Cop district .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TVTK ĐẦU TƯ & XÂY DỰNG TRẦN NGUYÊN
07/11/2024 22:25
UBND XA NAM LANH announced the results of the bid package Package No. 04: Construction supervision of renovation and maintenance works of cultural houses in Nam Lanh commune, Sop Cop district .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CÁ GỖ SC
07/11/2024 22:21
UBND XA NAM LANH announced the results of the bid package Package No. 04: Consultancy and supervision of construction works of repair and maintenance of canals in Pho village, Nam Lanh commune, Sop Cop district .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CÁ GỖ SC
07/11/2024 22:18
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND XA NAM LANH has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Construction supervision consultancyRecovery of natural disasters and landslides of some inter-village roads in Nam Lanh commune, Sop Cop district of the investor UBND XA NAM LANH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CÁ GỖ SC
30/11/2024 08:47
The Bid solicitor UBND XA NAM LANH has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Overcoming natural disasters, clearing some inter-village roads in Nam Lanh commune, Sop Cop district of the investor UBND XA NAM LANH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TVTK ĐẦU TƯ & XÂY DỰNG TRẦN NGUYÊN
30/11/2024 08:44
The Bid solicitor UBND XA NAM LANH has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors to construct the project: Overcoming natural disasters, clearing some inter-village roads in Nam Lanh commune, Sop Cop district of the investor UBND XA NAM LANH with 2 bidding package.
21/11/2024 14:14
The Bid solicitor UBND XA NAM LANH has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 04: Supervision of construction works, maintenance of traffic works in Nam Lanh commune, Sop Cop district of the investor UBND XA NAM LANH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CÁ GỖ SC
19/11/2024 14:28
The Bid solicitor UBND XA NAM LANH has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Construction and maintenance of traffic works in Nam Lanh commune, Sop Cop district of the investor UBND XA NAM LANH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HOÀNG LONG SC
19/11/2024 14:25
The Bid solicitor UBND XA NAM LANH has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Construction and maintenance of canals in Phong village, Nam Lanh commune, Sop Cop district of the investor UBND XA NAM LANH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐÔNG HẰNG SƠN LA
07/11/2024 22:29
The Bid solicitor UBND XA NAM LANH has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Construction and maintenance of the campus of Nam Lanh Ethnic Boarding and Secondary School, Sop Cop district of the investor UBND XA NAM LANH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TVTK ĐẦU TƯ & XÂY DỰNG TRẦN NGUYÊN
07/11/2024 22:25
The Bid solicitor UBND XA NAM LANH has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 04: Construction supervision of renovation and maintenance works of cultural houses in Nam Lanh commune, Sop Cop district of the investor UBND XA NAM LANH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CÁ GỖ SC
07/11/2024 22:21
The Bid solicitor UBND XA NAM LANH has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 04: Consultancy and supervision of construction works of repair and maintenance of canals in Pho village, Nam Lanh commune, Sop Cop district of the investor UBND XA NAM LANH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CÁ GỖ SC
07/11/2024 22:18
The Bid solicitor UBND XA NAM LANH has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 04: Construction supervision consultancy for the campus renovation and maintenance of Nam Lanh Secondary and Secondary School for Ethnic Minority Boarding School, Sop Cop district of the investor UBND XA NAM LANH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CÁ GỖ SC
07/11/2024 22:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND XA NAM LANH is the investor of 9 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND XA NAM LANH is the owner of 32 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 32 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND XA NAM LANH is the investor of 7 package, of which 7 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND XA NAM LANH is the owner of 72 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND XA NAM LANH has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND XA NAM LANH is an investor with 14 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.