Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND XÃ YÊN SƠN as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 4 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 4 contractor selection plans with a total of 7 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 3 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.33 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,106,789,500 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,009,262,400 VND.
- The savings rate is: 8.81%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND XÃ YÊN SƠN as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.33 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,106,789,500 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,009,262,400 VND.
- The savings rate is: 8.81%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 0 bidding packages.
- Participated in consulting for 2 bidding packages with 4 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ YÊN SƠN has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Buy seed of the investor UBND XÃ YÊN SƠN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ NÔNG NGHIỆP LẠNG SƠN
11/12/2024 09:08
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ YÊN SƠN has posted the results of the bidding package Fertilizer support for custard apple care in Yen Son commune of the investor UBND XÃ YÊN SƠN.
- Winning bidder: HTECH TRADING AND TECHNIQUE COMPANY LIMITED
11/12/2024 09:06
Bid solicitor UBND XÃ YÊN SƠN has posted Tender Notice Fertilizer support for custard apple care in Yen Son commune of the investor UBND XÃ YÊN SƠN with the form Competitive Offer.
09/10/2024 11:06
Bid solicitor UBND XÃ YÊN SƠN has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Buy seed of the investor UBND XÃ YÊN SƠN with the form Competitive Offer.
09/10/2024 11:06
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ YÊN SƠN has posted the request Regarding the approval of the contractor selection plan for the Yen Son commune cattle breeding project under Project 2 - Diversifying livelihoods, developing poverty reduction models, the National target program for sustainable poverty reduction in 2024 on Yen Son commune of the investor UBND XÃ YÊN SƠN with 1 bidding package.
16/09/2024 12:03
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ YÊN SƠN has posted the request Regarding the approval of the project contractor selection plan: Support for fertilizer and custard apple care in Yen Son commune under Sub-Project 1 - Project 3, National Target Program for Sustainable Poverty Reduction in 2024 in Yen commune Paint of the investor UBND XÃ YÊN SƠN with 1 bidding package.
16/09/2024 12:03
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ YÊN SƠN has posted the request Regarding the approval of the contractor selection plan for the Yen Son commune cattle breeding project under Project 2 - Diversifying livelihoods, developing poverty reduction models, the National target program for sustainable poverty reduction in 2024 on Yen Son commune of the investor UBND XÃ YÊN SƠN with 1 bidding package.
16/09/2024 11:58
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ YÊN SƠN has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Purchase hybrid sind cows from 12 to 18 months old, 25-50% foreign blood, weight from 150-180kg of the investor UBND XÃ YÊN SƠN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ NÔNG NGHIỆP LẠNG SƠN
07/12/2023 09:54
Bid solicitor UBND XÃ YÊN SƠN has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 01: Purchase hybrid sind cows from 12 to 18 months old, 25-50% foreign blood, weight from 150-180kg of the investor UBND XÃ YÊN SƠN with the form Competitive Offer.
20/10/2023 16:15
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ YÊN SƠN has posted the request Project: "Reproductive cow farming" under Project 2: Diversifying livelihoods, developing poverty reduction models, the National Target Program for sustainable poverty reduction in 2023 in Yen Son commune of the investor UBND XÃ YÊN SƠN with 5 bidding package.
20/10/2023 16:04
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND XÃ YÊN SƠN announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Buy seed .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ NÔNG NGHIỆP LẠNG SƠN
11/12/2024 09:08
UBND XÃ YÊN SƠN announced the results of the bid package Fertilizer support for custard apple care in Yen Son commune .
- Winning bidder: HTECH TRADING AND TECHNIQUE COMPANY LIMITED
11/12/2024 09:06
UBND XÃ YÊN SƠN announced the results of the bidding package Fertilizer support for custard apple care in Yen Son commune with 3 participating contractors .
16/10/2024 10:30
UBND XÃ YÊN SƠN announced the results of the bidding package Package 01: Buy seed with 2 participating contractors .
16/10/2024 10:17
UBND XÃ YÊN SƠN publishes Tender Notice Fertilizer support for custard apple care in Yen Son commune in the form Competitive Offer .
09/10/2024 11:06
UBND XÃ YÊN SƠN publishes Tender Notice Package 01: Buy seed in the form Competitive Offer .
09/10/2024 11:06
UBND XÃ YÊN SƠN publishes the plan Regarding the approval of the contractor selection plan for the Yen Son commune cattle breeding project under Project 2 - Diversifying livelihoods, developing poverty reduction models, the National target program for sustainable poverty reduction in 2024 on Yen Son commune with 1 bidding package .
16/09/2024 12:03
UBND XÃ YÊN SƠN publishes the plan Regarding the approval of the project contractor selection plan: Support for fertilizer and custard apple care in Yen Son commune under Sub-Project 1 - Project 3, National Target Program for Sustainable Poverty Reduction in 2024 in Yen commune Paint with 1 bidding package .
16/09/2024 12:03
UBND XÃ YÊN SƠN publishes the plan Regarding the approval of the contractor selection plan for the Yen Son commune cattle breeding project under Project 2 - Diversifying livelihoods, developing poverty reduction models, the National target program for sustainable poverty reduction in 2024 on Yen Son commune with 1 bidding package .
16/09/2024 11:58
UBND XÃ YÊN SƠN announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 01: Purchase hybrid sind cows from 12 to 18 months old, 25-50% foreign blood, weight from 150-180kg .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ NÔNG NGHIỆP LẠNG SƠN
07/12/2023 09:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ YÊN SƠN has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Buy seed of the investor UBND XÃ YÊN SƠN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ NÔNG NGHIỆP LẠNG SƠN
11/12/2024 09:08
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ YÊN SƠN has posted the results of the bidding package Fertilizer support for custard apple care in Yen Son commune of the investor UBND XÃ YÊN SƠN.
- Winning bidder: HTECH TRADING AND TECHNIQUE COMPANY LIMITED
11/12/2024 09:06
Bid solicitor UBND XÃ YÊN SƠN has posted Tender Notice Fertilizer support for custard apple care in Yen Son commune of the investor UBND XÃ YÊN SƠN with the form Competitive Offer.
09/10/2024 11:06
Bid solicitor UBND XÃ YÊN SƠN has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Buy seed of the investor UBND XÃ YÊN SƠN with the form Competitive Offer.
09/10/2024 11:06
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ YÊN SƠN has posted the request Regarding the approval of the contractor selection plan for the Yen Son commune cattle breeding project under Project 2 - Diversifying livelihoods, developing poverty reduction models, the National target program for sustainable poverty reduction in 2024 on Yen Son commune of the investor UBND XÃ YÊN SƠN with 1 bidding package.
16/09/2024 12:03
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ YÊN SƠN has posted the request Regarding the approval of the project contractor selection plan: Support for fertilizer and custard apple care in Yen Son commune under Sub-Project 1 - Project 3, National Target Program for Sustainable Poverty Reduction in 2024 in Yen commune Paint of the investor UBND XÃ YÊN SƠN with 1 bidding package.
16/09/2024 12:03
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ YÊN SƠN has posted the request Regarding the approval of the contractor selection plan for the Yen Son commune cattle breeding project under Project 2 - Diversifying livelihoods, developing poverty reduction models, the National target program for sustainable poverty reduction in 2024 on Yen Son commune of the investor UBND XÃ YÊN SƠN with 1 bidding package.
16/09/2024 11:58
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ YÊN SƠN has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Purchase hybrid sind cows from 12 to 18 months old, 25-50% foreign blood, weight from 150-180kg of the investor UBND XÃ YÊN SƠN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ NÔNG NGHIỆP LẠNG SƠN
07/12/2023 09:54
Bid solicitor UBND XÃ YÊN SƠN has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 01: Purchase hybrid sind cows from 12 to 18 months old, 25-50% foreign blood, weight from 150-180kg of the investor UBND XÃ YÊN SƠN with the form Competitive Offer.
20/10/2023 16:15
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ YÊN SƠN has posted the request Project: "Reproductive cow farming" under Project 2: Diversifying livelihoods, developing poverty reduction models, the National Target Program for sustainable poverty reduction in 2023 in Yen Son commune of the investor UBND XÃ YÊN SƠN with 5 bidding package.
20/10/2023 16:04
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ YÊN SƠN is the owner of 4 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 4 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ YÊN SƠN is the investor of 3 package, of which 3 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ YÊN SƠN is the owner of 3 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND XÃ YÊN SƠN has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ YÊN SƠN is an investor with 4 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.