Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND Xã Thành Long as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 4 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 1 contractor selection plans with a total of 4 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 3 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,324,361,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,322,575,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.08%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND Xã Thành Long as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,324,361,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,322,575,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.08%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Thành Long has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Construction and installation of the investor UBND Xã Thành Long.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TMXD MẠNH DŨNG
13/11/2023 15:01
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Thành Long has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Supervision consultancy of the investor UBND Xã Thành Long.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG TÂY THÀNH
20/10/2023 13:54
Bid solicitor UBND Xã Thành Long has posted Tender Notice Package 02: Construction and installation of the investor UBND Xã Thành Long with the form Competitive Offer.
22/09/2023 16:31
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Thành Long has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Consultancy on contractor selection of the investor UBND Xã Thành Long.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI NGA HƯNG
22/09/2023 16:00
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Thành Long has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Upgrading and expanding the rural road system from Eo Ban village to Thanh Son village, Thanh Long commune, Thach Thanh district of the investor UBND Xã Thành Long with 4 bidding package.
22/09/2023 15:57
UBND Xã Thành Long Posted Development Investment Project Upgrading and expanding the rural road system from Eo Ban village to Thanh Son village, Thanh Long commune, Thach Thanh district.
22/09/2023 15:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND Xã Thành Long announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Construction and installation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TMXD MẠNH DŨNG
13/11/2023 15:01
UBND Xã Thành Long announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG TÂY THÀNH
20/10/2023 13:54
UBND Xã Thành Long announced the results of the bidding package Package 02: Construction and installation with 2 participating contractors .
29/09/2023 16:30
UBND Xã Thành Long publishes Tender Notice Package 02: Construction and installation in the form Competitive Offer .
22/09/2023 16:31
UBND Xã Thành Long announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Consultancy on contractor selection .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI NGA HƯNG
22/09/2023 16:00
UBND Xã Thành Long publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Upgrading and expanding the rural road system from Eo Ban village to Thanh Son village, Thanh Long commune, Thach Thanh district with 4 bidding package .
22/09/2023 15:57
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Thành Long has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Construction and installation of the investor UBND Xã Thành Long.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TMXD MẠNH DŨNG
13/11/2023 15:01
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Thành Long has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Supervision consultancy of the investor UBND Xã Thành Long.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG TÂY THÀNH
20/10/2023 13:54
Bid solicitor UBND Xã Thành Long has posted Tender Notice Package 02: Construction and installation of the investor UBND Xã Thành Long with the form Competitive Offer.
22/09/2023 16:31
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Thành Long has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Consultancy on contractor selection of the investor UBND Xã Thành Long.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI NGA HƯNG
22/09/2023 16:00
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Thành Long has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Upgrading and expanding the rural road system from Eo Ban village to Thanh Son village, Thanh Long commune, Thach Thanh district of the investor UBND Xã Thành Long with 4 bidding package.
22/09/2023 15:57
UBND Xã Thành Long Posted Development Investment Project Upgrading and expanding the rural road system from Eo Ban village to Thanh Son village, Thanh Long commune, Thach Thanh district.
22/09/2023 15:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND Xã Thành Long is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND Xã Thành Long is the owner of 1 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 1 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND Xã Thành Long is the investor of 1 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND Xã Thành Long is the owner of 3 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND Xã Thành Long has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND Xã Thành Long is an investor with 4 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.