Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND Xa Tra Son as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 19 contractors.
- Announced 5 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 27 contractor selection plans with a total of 43 bidding packages, of which 26 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 25 packages (with 27 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 25 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 20 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 20 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 3.46 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 77.78%, Construction 22.22%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 14,253,590,621 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 12,587,185,408 VND.
- The savings rate is: 11.69%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND Xa Tra Son as follows:
- Has relationships with 19 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 3.46 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 77.78%, Construction 22.22%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 14,253,590,621 VND, in which the total winning value is: 12,587,185,408 VND.
- The savings rate is: 11.69%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND Xa Tra Son has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Supply of cow breeds of the investor UBND Xa Tra Son.
09/09/2025 13:03
The Bid solicitor UBND Xa Tra Son has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Supply of cow breeds of the investor UBND Xa Tra Son.
- Winning bidder: HỢP TÁC XÃ NÔNG NGHIỆP SẠCH SƠN HÀ
09/09/2025 13:02
The Bid solicitor UBND Xa Tra Son has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Supply of cow breeds of the investor UBND Xa Tra Son.
- Winning bidder: HỢP TÁC XÃ NÔNG NGHIỆP SẠCH SƠN HÀ
09/09/2025 13:01
The Bid solicitor UBND Xa Tra Son has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Supply of cow breeds of the investor UBND Xa Tra Son.
- Winning bidder: HỢP TÁC XÃ NÔNG NGHIỆP SẠCH SƠN HÀ
09/09/2025 12:59
The Bid solicitor UBND Xa Tra Son has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Supply of cow breeds of the investor UBND Xa Tra Son.
- Winning bidder: HỢP TÁC XÃ NÔNG NGHIỆP SẠCH SƠN HÀ
09/09/2025 12:57
The Bid solicitor UBND Xa Tra Son has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Supply of cow breeds of the investor UBND Xa Tra Son.
- Winning bidder: HỢP TÁC XÃ NÔNG NGHIỆP SẠCH SƠN HÀ
09/09/2025 12:53
The Bid solicitor UBND Xa Tra Son has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Supply of cow breeds of the investor UBND Xa Tra Son.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN SƠN CHÀ
09/09/2025 12:49
The Bid solicitor UBND Xa Tra Son has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Supply of cow breeds of the investor UBND Xa Tra Son.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN SƠN CHÀ
09/09/2025 12:47
Bid solicitor UBND Xa Tra Son has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Supply of breeding cows of the investor UBND Xa Tra Son with the form Competitive Offer.
12/11/2024 05:21
Bid solicitor UBND Xa Tra Son has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Supply of breeding cows of the investor UBND Xa Tra Son with the form Competitive Offer.
12/11/2024 05:02
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND Xa Tra Son announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Supply of cow breeds .
- Winning bidder: HỢP TÁC XÃ NÔNG NGHIỆP SẠCH SƠN HÀ
09/09/2025 13:03
UBND Xa Tra Son announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Supply of cow breeds .
- Winning bidder: HỢP TÁC XÃ NÔNG NGHIỆP SẠCH SƠN HÀ
09/09/2025 13:02
UBND Xa Tra Son announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Supply of cow breeds .
- Winning bidder: HỢP TÁC XÃ NÔNG NGHIỆP SẠCH SƠN HÀ
09/09/2025 13:01
UBND Xa Tra Son announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Supply of cow breeds .
- Winning bidder: HỢP TÁC XÃ NÔNG NGHIỆP SẠCH SƠN HÀ
09/09/2025 12:59
UBND Xa Tra Son announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Supply of cow breeds .
- Winning bidder: HỢP TÁC XÃ NÔNG NGHIỆP SẠCH SƠN HÀ
09/09/2025 12:57
UBND Xa Tra Son announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Supply of cow breeds .
- Winning bidder: HỢP TÁC XÃ NÔNG NGHIỆP SẠCH SƠN HÀ
09/09/2025 12:53
UBND Xa Tra Son announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Supply of cow breeds .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN SƠN CHÀ
09/09/2025 12:49
UBND Xa Tra Son announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Supply of cow breeds .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN SƠN CHÀ
09/09/2025 12:47
UBND Xa Tra Son announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Supply of breeding cows with 3 participating contractors .
19/11/2024 10:33
UBND Xa Tra Son announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Supply of breeding cows with 3 participating contractors .
19/11/2024 10:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND Xa Tra Son has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Supply of cow breeds of the investor UBND Xa Tra Son.
09/09/2025 13:03
The Bid solicitor UBND Xa Tra Son has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Supply of cow breeds of the investor UBND Xa Tra Son.
- Winning bidder: HỢP TÁC XÃ NÔNG NGHIỆP SẠCH SƠN HÀ
09/09/2025 13:02
The Bid solicitor UBND Xa Tra Son has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Supply of cow breeds of the investor UBND Xa Tra Son.
- Winning bidder: HỢP TÁC XÃ NÔNG NGHIỆP SẠCH SƠN HÀ
09/09/2025 13:01
The Bid solicitor UBND Xa Tra Son has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Supply of cow breeds of the investor UBND Xa Tra Son.
- Winning bidder: HỢP TÁC XÃ NÔNG NGHIỆP SẠCH SƠN HÀ
09/09/2025 12:59
The Bid solicitor UBND Xa Tra Son has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Supply of cow breeds of the investor UBND Xa Tra Son.
- Winning bidder: HỢP TÁC XÃ NÔNG NGHIỆP SẠCH SƠN HÀ
09/09/2025 12:57
The Bid solicitor UBND Xa Tra Son has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Supply of cow breeds of the investor UBND Xa Tra Son.
- Winning bidder: HỢP TÁC XÃ NÔNG NGHIỆP SẠCH SƠN HÀ
09/09/2025 12:53
The Bid solicitor UBND Xa Tra Son has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Supply of cow breeds of the investor UBND Xa Tra Son.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN SƠN CHÀ
09/09/2025 12:49
The Bid solicitor UBND Xa Tra Son has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Supply of cow breeds of the investor UBND Xa Tra Son.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN SƠN CHÀ
09/09/2025 12:47
Bid solicitor UBND Xa Tra Son has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Supply of breeding cows of the investor UBND Xa Tra Son with the form Competitive Offer.
12/11/2024 05:21
Bid solicitor UBND Xa Tra Son has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Supply of breeding cows of the investor UBND Xa Tra Son with the form Competitive Offer.
12/11/2024 05:02
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND Xa Tra Son is the investor of 5 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND Xa Tra Son is the owner of 27 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 27 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND Xa Tra Son is the investor of 27 package, of which 21 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 6 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND Xa Tra Son is the owner of 25 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND Xa Tra Son has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND Xa Tra Son is an investor with 19 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.