Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND phuong Hoi An as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 10 contractors.
- Announced 20 development investment project, of which 2 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 20 contractor selection plans with a total of 34 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 27 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 27 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 7 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 5 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 8,847,349,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 8,509,867,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.81%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND phuong Hoi An as follows:
- Has relationships with 10 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 8,847,349,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 8,509,867,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.81%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND phuong Hoi An has posted the request Emergency renovation house No. 130 Nguyen Thai Hoc Ward, Hoi An Ward of the investor UBND phuong Hoi An with 3 bidding package.
21/08/2025 15:32
UBND phuong Hoi An Posted Development Investment Project Emergency renovation house No. 130 Nguyen Thai Hoc.
21/08/2025 15:15
The Bid solicitor UBND phuong Hoi An has posted the results of the bidding package Supervision consultancy of the investor UBND phuong Hoi An.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG SÁNG TẠO
26/05/2025 08:23
The Bid solicitor UBND phuong Hoi An has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation of construction equipment of the investor UBND phuong Hoi An.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG GIA HUY - HỘI AN
26/05/2025 08:16
The Bid solicitor UBND phuong Hoi An has posted the request Upgrade and renovate Cam Pho market of the investor UBND phuong Hoi An with 2 bidding package.
21/05/2025 13:54
UBND phuong Hoi An Posted Development Investment Project Upgrade and renovate Cam Pho market.
21/05/2025 13:13
The Bid solicitor UBND phuong Hoi An has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UBND phuong Hoi An.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ KIỂM ĐỊNH XÂY DỰNG MINH CHÂU
17/05/2025 09:13
The Bid solicitor UBND phuong Hoi An has posted the results of the bidding package Upgrade and plastic carpets of the roads are always shining and showing off of the investor UBND phuong Hoi An.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG SÁNG TẠO
17/05/2025 09:07
The Bid solicitor UBND phuong Hoi An has posted the results of the bidding package Supervision consultancy of the investor UBND phuong Hoi An.
17/05/2025 09:00
The Bid solicitor UBND phuong Hoi An has posted the results of the bidding package Supervision consultancy of the investor UBND phuong Hoi An.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TUẤN KHOA - HỘI AN
17/05/2025 08:57
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND phuong Hoi An announced the results of the bid package Supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG SÁNG TẠO
26/05/2025 08:23
UBND phuong Hoi An announced the results of the bid package Construction and installation of construction equipment .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG GIA HUY - HỘI AN
26/05/2025 08:16
UBND phuong Hoi An publishes the plan Upgrade and renovate Cam Pho market with 2 bidding package .
21/05/2025 13:54
UBND phuong Hoi An announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ KIỂM ĐỊNH XÂY DỰNG MINH CHÂU
17/05/2025 09:13
UBND phuong Hoi An announced the results of the bid package Upgrade and plastic carpets of the roads are always shining and showing off .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG SÁNG TẠO
17/05/2025 09:07
UBND phuong Hoi An announced the results of the bid package Supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TUẤN KHOA - HỘI AN
17/05/2025 09:00
UBND phuong Hoi An announced the results of the bid package Supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TUẤN KHOA - HỘI AN
17/05/2025 08:57
UBND phuong Hoi An announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG NHÂN PHÚC
17/05/2025 08:54
UBND phuong Hoi An announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG NHÂN PHÚC
17/05/2025 08:45
UBND phuong Hoi An publishes the plan Upgrade and plastic carpets from the pearls of Ngoc Thanh to Dao Duy Tu with 2 bidding package .
09/05/2025 16:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND phuong Hoi An has posted the request Emergency renovation house No. 130 Nguyen Thai Hoc Ward, Hoi An Ward of the investor UBND phuong Hoi An with 3 bidding package.
21/08/2025 15:32
UBND phuong Hoi An Posted Development Investment Project Emergency renovation house No. 130 Nguyen Thai Hoc.
21/08/2025 15:15
The Bid solicitor UBND phuong Hoi An has posted the results of the bidding package Supervision consultancy of the investor UBND phuong Hoi An.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG SÁNG TẠO
26/05/2025 08:23
The Bid solicitor UBND phuong Hoi An has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation of construction equipment of the investor UBND phuong Hoi An.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG GIA HUY - HỘI AN
26/05/2025 08:16
The Bid solicitor UBND phuong Hoi An has posted the request Upgrade and renovate Cam Pho market of the investor UBND phuong Hoi An with 2 bidding package.
21/05/2025 13:54
UBND phuong Hoi An Posted Development Investment Project Upgrade and renovate Cam Pho market.
21/05/2025 13:13
The Bid solicitor UBND phuong Hoi An has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UBND phuong Hoi An.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ KIỂM ĐỊNH XÂY DỰNG MINH CHÂU
17/05/2025 09:13
The Bid solicitor UBND phuong Hoi An has posted the results of the bidding package Upgrade and plastic carpets of the roads are always shining and showing off of the investor UBND phuong Hoi An.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG SÁNG TẠO
17/05/2025 09:07
The Bid solicitor UBND phuong Hoi An has posted the results of the bidding package Supervision consultancy of the investor UBND phuong Hoi An.
17/05/2025 09:00
The Bid solicitor UBND phuong Hoi An has posted the results of the bidding package Supervision consultancy of the investor UBND phuong Hoi An.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TUẤN KHOA - HỘI AN
17/05/2025 08:57
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND phuong Hoi An is the investor of 20 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND phuong Hoi An is the owner of 20 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 19 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 1 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND phuong Hoi An is the investor of 2 package, of which 2 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND phuong Hoi An is the owner of 27 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND phuong Hoi An has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND phuong Hoi An is an investor with 10 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.