Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xa Dien My as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 9 contractors.
- Announced 8 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 8 contractor selection plans with a total of 30 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 5 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 6 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 4 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 24 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 22 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 9,271,440,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 9,261,526,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.11%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xa Dien My as follows:
- Has relationships with 9 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 9,271,440,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 9,261,526,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.11%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xa Dien My has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: The entire construction and installation part of the work of the investor UBND xa Dien My.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HOÀ NGHĨA
25/12/2024 17:26
The Bid solicitor UBND xa Dien My has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor UBND xa Dien My.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG 818
23/12/2024 22:37
Bid solicitor UBND xa Dien My has posted Tender Notice Package 04: The entire construction and installation part of the work of the investor UBND xa Dien My with the form Open bidding.
27/11/2024 08:40
The Bid solicitor UBND xa Dien My has posted the request Multi-functional house at Hung My Secondary School, Dien My commune, Dien Chau district of the investor UBND xa Dien My with 5 bidding package.
20/11/2024 17:36
UBND xa Dien My Posted Development Investment Project Multi-functional house at Hung My Secondary School, Dien My commune, Dien Chau district.
20/11/2024 17:17
The Bid solicitor UBND xa Dien My has posted the request Multi-functional house at Hung My Secondary School, Dien My commune, Dien Chau district of the investor UBND xa Dien My with 1 bidding package.
21/08/2024 16:52
The Bid solicitor UBND xa Dien My has posted the request Hung My Secondary School (school number) in Dien My commune, Dien Chau district of the investor UBND xa Dien My with 1 bidding package.
03/04/2024 16:16
Bid solicitor UBND xa Dien My has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Construction and installation and other indirect costs of the investor UBND xa Dien My with the form Open bidding.
19/03/2024 12:01
The Bid solicitor UBND xa Dien My has posted the request Repair and upgrade irrigation canal systems and rural roads in My Thuong and Lap Thanh hamlets, Dien My commune of the investor UBND xa Dien My with 6 bidding package.
14/03/2024 10:46
UBND xa Dien My Posted Development Investment Project Repair and upgrade irrigation canal systems and rural roads in My Thuong and Lap Thanh hamlets, Dien My commune.
11/03/2024 09:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xa Dien My announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG 818
23/12/2024 22:37
UBND xa Dien My publishes the plan Multi-functional house at Hung My Secondary School, Dien My commune, Dien Chau district with 5 bidding package .
20/11/2024 17:36
UBND xa Dien My publishes the plan Multi-functional house at Hung My Secondary School, Dien My commune, Dien Chau district with 1 bidding package .
21/08/2024 16:52
UBND xa Dien My publishes the plan Hung My Secondary School (school number) in Dien My commune, Dien Chau district with 1 bidding package .
03/04/2024 16:16
UBND xa Dien My publishes the plan Repair and upgrade irrigation canal systems and rural roads in My Thuong and Lap Thanh hamlets, Dien My commune with 6 bidding package .
14/03/2024 10:46
UBND xa Dien My announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: HUNG VINH PHAT CONSULTING CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
23/02/2024 12:57
UBND xa Dien My announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG HT ÁNH DƯƠNG
23/02/2024 12:55
UBND xa Dien My announced the results of the bid package Full construction cost .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG 818
23/02/2024 12:25
UBND xa Dien My publishes the plan Renovating rural roads in Dong My hamlet (Section from the commune committee to Ms. Nhung's house) Dien My commune, Dien Chau district with 4 bidding package .
21/02/2024 09:26
UBND xa Dien My announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG 36 NGHỆ AN
28/02/2023 12:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xa Dien My has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: The entire construction and installation part of the work of the investor UBND xa Dien My.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HOÀ NGHĨA
25/12/2024 17:26
The Bid solicitor UBND xa Dien My has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor UBND xa Dien My.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG 818
23/12/2024 22:37
Bid solicitor UBND xa Dien My has posted Tender Notice Package 04: The entire construction and installation part of the work of the investor UBND xa Dien My with the form Open bidding.
27/11/2024 08:40
The Bid solicitor UBND xa Dien My has posted the request Multi-functional house at Hung My Secondary School, Dien My commune, Dien Chau district of the investor UBND xa Dien My with 5 bidding package.
20/11/2024 17:36
UBND xa Dien My Posted Development Investment Project Multi-functional house at Hung My Secondary School, Dien My commune, Dien Chau district.
20/11/2024 17:17
The Bid solicitor UBND xa Dien My has posted the request Multi-functional house at Hung My Secondary School, Dien My commune, Dien Chau district of the investor UBND xa Dien My with 1 bidding package.
21/08/2024 16:52
The Bid solicitor UBND xa Dien My has posted the request Hung My Secondary School (school number) in Dien My commune, Dien Chau district of the investor UBND xa Dien My with 1 bidding package.
03/04/2024 16:16
Bid solicitor UBND xa Dien My has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Construction and installation and other indirect costs of the investor UBND xa Dien My with the form Open bidding.
19/03/2024 12:01
The Bid solicitor UBND xa Dien My has posted the request Repair and upgrade irrigation canal systems and rural roads in My Thuong and Lap Thanh hamlets, Dien My commune of the investor UBND xa Dien My with 6 bidding package.
14/03/2024 10:46
UBND xa Dien My Posted Development Investment Project Repair and upgrade irrigation canal systems and rural roads in My Thuong and Lap Thanh hamlets, Dien My commune.
11/03/2024 09:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xa Dien My is the investor of 8 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xa Dien My is the owner of 8 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 6 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 2 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xa Dien My is the investor of 5 package, of which 2 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 3 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xa Dien My is the owner of 6 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND xa Dien My has a relationship with 3 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xa Dien My is an investor with 9 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.