Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xa Nhat Hoa as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 21 contractors.
- Announced 10 development investment project, of which 3 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 27 contractor selection plans with a total of 56 bidding packages, of which 17 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 15 packages (with 16 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 39 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 24 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 17 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 17 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.07 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 68.75%, Construction 31.25%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 9,345,190,776 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 9,172,357,120 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.85%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xa Nhat Hoa as follows:
- Has relationships with 21 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.07 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 68.75%, Construction 31.25%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 9,345,190,776 VND, in which the total winning value is: 9,172,357,120 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.85%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 0 bidding packages.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xa Nhat Hoa has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Purchase Laisin cattle and animal feed of the investor UBND xa Nhat Hoa.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MINH QUÂN LS
13/03/2025 22:17
The Bid solicitor UBND xa Nhat Hoa has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Buying Cow breeds
Laisin and animal feed of the investor UBND xa Nhat Hoa.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MINH QUÂN LS
13/03/2025 22:15
The Bid solicitor UBND xa Nhat Hoa has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Buying Cow breeds
Laisin and animal feed of the investor UBND xa Nhat Hoa.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MINH QUÂN LS
13/03/2025 22:13
The Bid solicitor UBND xa Nhat Hoa has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction work of the investor UBND xa Nhat Hoa.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG 212
26/12/2024 17:00
The Bid solicitor UBND xa Nhat Hoa has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction work of the investor UBND xa Nhat Hoa.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG 212
26/12/2024 16:58
Bid solicitor UBND xa Nhat Hoa has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 04: Construction work of the investor UBND xa Nhat Hoa with the form Competitive Offer.
11/12/2024 16:13
Bid solicitor UBND xa Nhat Hoa has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 04: Construction work of the investor UBND xa Nhat Hoa with the form Competitive Offer.
11/12/2024 16:12
The Bid solicitor UBND xa Nhat Hoa has posted the results of the bidding package Providing construction materials for projects: Building garbage incinerators for villages in Nhat Hoa commune, Bac Son district, Lang Son province of the investor UBND xa Nhat Hoa.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV Hưng Hường
11/12/2024 10:36
The Bid solicitor UBND xa Nhat Hoa has posted the results of the bidding package Providing materials to build rural roads for villages in Nhat Hoa commune, Bac Son district of the investor UBND xa Nhat Hoa.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV Hưng Hường
10/12/2024 17:17
The Bid solicitor UBND xa Nhat Hoa has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 04: Construction work (including 8% VAT) of the investor UBND xa Nhat Hoa.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV HƯỚNG LOAN
05/12/2024 15:59
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xa Nhat Hoa announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 01: Purchase Laisin cattle and animal feed .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MINH QUÂN LS
13/03/2025 22:17
UBND xa Nhat Hoa announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 01: Buying Cow breeds
Laisin and animal feed .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MINH QUÂN LS
13/03/2025 22:15
UBND xa Nhat Hoa announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 01: Buying Cow breeds
Laisin and animal feed .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MINH QUÂN LS
13/03/2025 22:13
UBND xa Nhat Hoa announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 04: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG 212
26/12/2024 17:00
UBND xa Nhat Hoa announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 04: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG 212
26/12/2024 16:58
UBND xa Nhat Hoa announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction work with 1 participating contractors .
18/12/2024 16:33
UBND xa Nhat Hoa announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction work with 1 participating contractors .
18/12/2024 15:56
UBND xa Nhat Hoa publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 04: Construction work in the form Competitive Offer .
11/12/2024 16:13
UBND xa Nhat Hoa publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 04: Construction work in the form Competitive Offer .
11/12/2024 16:12
UBND xa Nhat Hoa announced the results of the bid package Providing construction materials for projects: Building garbage incinerators for villages in Nhat Hoa commune, Bac Son district, Lang Son province .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV Hưng Hường
11/12/2024 10:36
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xa Nhat Hoa has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Purchase Laisin cattle and animal feed of the investor UBND xa Nhat Hoa.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MINH QUÂN LS
13/03/2025 22:17
The Bid solicitor UBND xa Nhat Hoa has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Buying Cow breeds
Laisin and animal feed of the investor UBND xa Nhat Hoa.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MINH QUÂN LS
13/03/2025 22:15
The Bid solicitor UBND xa Nhat Hoa has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Buying Cow breeds
Laisin and animal feed of the investor UBND xa Nhat Hoa.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MINH QUÂN LS
13/03/2025 22:13
The Bid solicitor UBND xa Nhat Hoa has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction work of the investor UBND xa Nhat Hoa.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG 212
26/12/2024 17:00
The Bid solicitor UBND xa Nhat Hoa has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction work of the investor UBND xa Nhat Hoa.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG 212
26/12/2024 16:58
Bid solicitor UBND xa Nhat Hoa has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 04: Construction work of the investor UBND xa Nhat Hoa with the form Competitive Offer.
11/12/2024 16:13
Bid solicitor UBND xa Nhat Hoa has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 04: Construction work of the investor UBND xa Nhat Hoa with the form Competitive Offer.
11/12/2024 16:12
The Bid solicitor UBND xa Nhat Hoa has posted the results of the bidding package Providing construction materials for projects: Building garbage incinerators for villages in Nhat Hoa commune, Bac Son district, Lang Son province of the investor UBND xa Nhat Hoa.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV Hưng Hường
11/12/2024 10:36
The Bid solicitor UBND xa Nhat Hoa has posted the results of the bidding package Providing materials to build rural roads for villages in Nhat Hoa commune, Bac Son district of the investor UBND xa Nhat Hoa.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV Hưng Hường
10/12/2024 17:17
The Bid solicitor UBND xa Nhat Hoa has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 04: Construction work (including 8% VAT) of the investor UBND xa Nhat Hoa.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV HƯỚNG LOAN
05/12/2024 15:59
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xa Nhat Hoa is the investor of 10 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xa Nhat Hoa is the owner of 27 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 27 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xa Nhat Hoa is the investor of 16 package, of which 16 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xa Nhat Hoa is the owner of 39 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND xa Nhat Hoa has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xa Nhat Hoa is an investor with 21 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.