Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xa Quang Thuan as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 5 contractors.
- Announced 9 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 18 contractor selection plans with a total of 19 bidding packages, of which 10 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 9 packages (with 9 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 12 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 8 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 7 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0.88 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,731,071,155 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,730,585,755 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.02%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xa Quang Thuan as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0.88 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,731,071,155 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,730,585,755 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.02%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xa Quang Thuan has posted the results of the bidding package Land inventory and mapping of land use status in 2024 in Quang Thuan commune, Bach Thong district, Bac Kan province of the investor UBND xa Quang Thuan.
- Winning bidder: VIETMAP COMPANY LIMITED
25/02/2025 16:26
The Bid solicitor UBND xa Quang Thuan has posted the request Land inventory mapping the current status of land use in 2024 in Quang Thuan commune, Bach Thong district, Bac Kan province of the investor UBND xa Quang Thuan with 1 bidding package.
25/02/2025 16:23
The Bid solicitor UBND xa Quang Thuan has posted the results of the bidding package Renew internal road in Na Vai village, Quang Thuan commune, Bach Thong district, Bac Kan province of the investor UBND xa Quang Thuan.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG SÔNG CẦU BẮC KẠN
08/08/2024 08:52
The Bid solicitor UBND xa Quang Thuan has posted the results of the bidding package Upgrading internal road in Phieng An village (section from suspension bridge to bulletin board), Quang Thuan commune, Bach Thong district, Bac Kan province of the investor UBND xa Quang Thuan.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG SÔNG CẦU BẮC KẠN
08/08/2024 08:49
The Bid solicitor UBND xa Quang Thuan has posted the results of the bidding package Renew internal road in Phieng An village, Quang Thuan commune, Bach Thong district, Bac Kan province of the investor UBND xa Quang Thuan.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG SÔNG CẦU BẮC KẠN
08/08/2024 08:45
The Bid solicitor UBND xa Quang Thuan has posted the results of the bidding package Upgrading internal roads in Pac Chap village, Na Chap village, Quang Thuan commune, Bach Thong district, Bac Kan province of the investor UBND xa Quang Thuan.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG SÔNG CẦU BẮC KẠN
08/08/2024 08:42
The Bid solicitor UBND xa Quang Thuan has posted the results of the bidding package Renew internal road in Na Dinh village, Quang Thuan commune, Bach Thong district, Bac Kan province of the investor UBND xa Quang Thuan.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG SÔNG CẦU BẮC KẠN
08/08/2024 08:36
The Bid solicitor UBND xa Quang Thuan has posted the results of the bidding package Upgrading the internal road of Na Leng village, Quang Thuan commune, Bach Thong district, Bac Kan province of the investor UBND xa Quang Thuan.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG SÔNG CẦU BẮC KẠN
08/08/2024 08:31
The Bid solicitor UBND xa Quang Thuan has posted the results of the bidding package Upgrading the internal road of Na Thoi village, Quang Thuan commune, Bach Thong district, Bac Kan province of the investor UBND xa Quang Thuan.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG SÔNG CẦU BẮC KẠN
31/05/2024 17:12
The Bid solicitor UBND xa Quang Thuan has posted the request Upgrading the internal road of Na Thoi village, Quang Thuan commune, Bach Thong district, Bac Kan province of the investor UBND xa Quang Thuan with 1 bidding package.
26/04/2024 14:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xa Quang Thuan announced the results of the bid package Land inventory and mapping of land use status in 2024 in Quang Thuan commune, Bach Thong district, Bac Kan province .
- Winning bidder: VIETMAP COMPANY LIMITED
25/02/2025 16:26
UBND xa Quang Thuan publishes the plan Land inventory mapping the current status of land use in 2024 in Quang Thuan commune, Bach Thong district, Bac Kan province with 1 bidding package .
25/02/2025 16:23
UBND xa Quang Thuan announced the results of the bid package Renew internal road in Na Vai village, Quang Thuan commune, Bach Thong district, Bac Kan province .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG SÔNG CẦU BẮC KẠN
08/08/2024 08:52
UBND xa Quang Thuan announced the results of the bid package Upgrading internal road in Phieng An village (section from suspension bridge to bulletin board), Quang Thuan commune, Bach Thong district, Bac Kan province .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG SÔNG CẦU BẮC KẠN
08/08/2024 08:49
UBND xa Quang Thuan announced the results of the bid package Renew internal road in Phieng An village, Quang Thuan commune, Bach Thong district, Bac Kan province .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG SÔNG CẦU BẮC KẠN
08/08/2024 08:45
UBND xa Quang Thuan announced the results of the bid package Upgrading internal roads in Pac Chap village, Na Chap village, Quang Thuan commune, Bach Thong district, Bac Kan province .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG SÔNG CẦU BẮC KẠN
08/08/2024 08:42
UBND xa Quang Thuan announced the results of the bid package Renew internal road in Na Dinh village, Quang Thuan commune, Bach Thong district, Bac Kan province .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG SÔNG CẦU BẮC KẠN
08/08/2024 08:36
UBND xa Quang Thuan announced the results of the bid package Upgrading the internal road of Na Leng village, Quang Thuan commune, Bach Thong district, Bac Kan province .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG SÔNG CẦU BẮC KẠN
08/08/2024 08:31
UBND xa Quang Thuan announced the results of the bid package Upgrading the internal road of Na Thoi village, Quang Thuan commune, Bach Thong district, Bac Kan province .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG SÔNG CẦU BẮC KẠN
31/05/2024 17:12
UBND xa Quang Thuan publishes the plan Upgrading the internal road of Na Thoi village, Quang Thuan commune, Bach Thong district, Bac Kan province with 1 bidding package .
26/04/2024 14:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xa Quang Thuan has posted the results of the bidding package Land inventory and mapping of land use status in 2024 in Quang Thuan commune, Bach Thong district, Bac Kan province of the investor UBND xa Quang Thuan.
- Winning bidder: VIETMAP COMPANY LIMITED
25/02/2025 16:26
The Bid solicitor UBND xa Quang Thuan has posted the request Land inventory mapping the current status of land use in 2024 in Quang Thuan commune, Bach Thong district, Bac Kan province of the investor UBND xa Quang Thuan with 1 bidding package.
25/02/2025 16:23
The Bid solicitor UBND xa Quang Thuan has posted the results of the bidding package Renew internal road in Na Vai village, Quang Thuan commune, Bach Thong district, Bac Kan province of the investor UBND xa Quang Thuan.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG SÔNG CẦU BẮC KẠN
08/08/2024 08:52
The Bid solicitor UBND xa Quang Thuan has posted the results of the bidding package Upgrading internal road in Phieng An village (section from suspension bridge to bulletin board), Quang Thuan commune, Bach Thong district, Bac Kan province of the investor UBND xa Quang Thuan.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG SÔNG CẦU BẮC KẠN
08/08/2024 08:49
The Bid solicitor UBND xa Quang Thuan has posted the results of the bidding package Renew internal road in Phieng An village, Quang Thuan commune, Bach Thong district, Bac Kan province of the investor UBND xa Quang Thuan.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG SÔNG CẦU BẮC KẠN
08/08/2024 08:45
The Bid solicitor UBND xa Quang Thuan has posted the results of the bidding package Upgrading internal roads in Pac Chap village, Na Chap village, Quang Thuan commune, Bach Thong district, Bac Kan province of the investor UBND xa Quang Thuan.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG SÔNG CẦU BẮC KẠN
08/08/2024 08:42
The Bid solicitor UBND xa Quang Thuan has posted the results of the bidding package Renew internal road in Na Dinh village, Quang Thuan commune, Bach Thong district, Bac Kan province of the investor UBND xa Quang Thuan.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG SÔNG CẦU BẮC KẠN
08/08/2024 08:36
The Bid solicitor UBND xa Quang Thuan has posted the results of the bidding package Upgrading the internal road of Na Leng village, Quang Thuan commune, Bach Thong district, Bac Kan province of the investor UBND xa Quang Thuan.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG SÔNG CẦU BẮC KẠN
08/08/2024 08:31
The Bid solicitor UBND xa Quang Thuan has posted the results of the bidding package Upgrading the internal road of Na Thoi village, Quang Thuan commune, Bach Thong district, Bac Kan province of the investor UBND xa Quang Thuan.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG SÔNG CẦU BẮC KẠN
31/05/2024 17:12
The Bid solicitor UBND xa Quang Thuan has posted the request Upgrading the internal road of Na Thoi village, Quang Thuan commune, Bach Thong district, Bac Kan province of the investor UBND xa Quang Thuan with 1 bidding package.
26/04/2024 14:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xa Quang Thuan is the investor of 9 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xa Quang Thuan is the owner of 18 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 18 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xa Quang Thuan is the investor of 9 package, of which 9 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xa Quang Thuan is the owner of 12 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND xa Quang Thuan has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xa Quang Thuan is an investor with 5 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.