Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Quỳnh Diễn as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 21 contractors.
- Announced 22 development investment project, of which 2 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 11 contractor selection plans with a total of 35 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 6 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 26 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 22 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 14 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 13 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.67 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 16.67%, Construction 83.33%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 39,929,127,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 39,831,240,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.25%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Quỳnh Diễn as follows:
- Has relationships with 21 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.67 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 16.67%, Construction 83.33%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 39,929,127,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 39,831,240,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.25%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Quỳnh Diễn has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Construction and installation part of the investor UBND xã Quỳnh Diễn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TVXD THÀNH ĐẠT
06/03/2025 17:03
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Quỳnh Diễn has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Project Management of the investor UBND xã Quỳnh Diễn.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn thiết kế và xây dựng Tâm Anh
18/12/2024 15:08
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Quỳnh Diễn has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor UBND xã Quỳnh Diễn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG HUY LÂM
18/12/2024 09:11
Bid solicitor UBND xã Quỳnh Diễn has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Construction and installation part of the investor UBND xã Quỳnh Diễn with the form Open bidding.
17/12/2024 11:21
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Quỳnh Diễn has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Renovating and upgrading rural roads in Quynh Dien commune, Quynh Luu district of the investor UBND xã Quỳnh Diễn with 5 bidding package.
14/12/2024 17:08
UBND xã Quỳnh Diễn Posted Development Investment Project Renovate and upgrade rural roads in Quynh Dien commune, Quynh Luu district.
14/12/2024 16:16
Bid solicitor UBND xã Quỳnh Diễn has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Purchase CS04 rice variety and NPK fertilizer (16:16:8) of the investor UBND xã Quỳnh Diễn with the form Competitive Offer.
11/12/2024 11:10
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Quỳnh Diễn has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on surveys, preparing economic and technical reports for construction projects: Renovating and upgrading the inter-commune road between Quynh Dien and Dien Truong - Section passing through hamlet 5, Quynh Dien commune, Quynh Luu district of the investor UBND xã Quỳnh Diễn.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Kiến trúc Xây dựng và Phát triển dự án- Paraconex
22/11/2024 18:15
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Quỳnh Diễn has posted the request Supporting the application of new rice varieties produced in the Spring 2024 crop in Quynh Dien commune, Quynh Luu district of the investor UBND xã Quỳnh Diễn with 3 bidding package.
17/11/2024 09:26
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Quỳnh Diễn has posted the request Consulting on surveys, preparing economic-technical reports for construction projects: Renovating and upgrading inter-commune roads Quynh Dien to Dien Truong - Section passing through hamlet 5, Quynh Dien commune, Quynh Luu district of the investor UBND xã Quỳnh Diễn with 1 bidding package.
13/11/2024 11:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Quỳnh Diễn announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Construction and installation part .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TVXD THÀNH ĐẠT
06/03/2025 17:03
UBND xã Quỳnh Diễn announced the results of the bidding package Package 01: Construction and installation part with 1 participating contractors .
26/12/2024 16:31
UBND xã Quỳnh Diễn announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Project Management .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn thiết kế và xây dựng Tâm Anh
18/12/2024 15:08
UBND xã Quỳnh Diễn announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 03: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG HUY LÂM
18/12/2024 09:11
UBND xã Quỳnh Diễn publishes Tender Notice Package 01: Construction and installation part in the form Open bidding .
17/12/2024 11:21
UBND xã Quỳnh Diễn publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Renovating and upgrading rural roads in Quynh Dien commune, Quynh Luu district with 5 bidding package .
14/12/2024 17:08
UBND xã Quỳnh Diễn announced the results of the bid package Consulting on surveys, preparing economic and technical reports for construction projects: Renovating and upgrading the inter-commune road between Quynh Dien and Dien Truong - Section passing through hamlet 5, Quynh Dien commune, Quynh Luu district .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Kiến trúc Xây dựng và Phát triển dự án- Paraconex
22/11/2024 18:15
UBND xã Quỳnh Diễn publishes the plan Supporting the application of new rice varieties produced in the Spring 2024 crop in Quynh Dien commune, Quynh Luu district with 3 bidding package .
17/11/2024 09:26
UBND xã Quỳnh Diễn publishes the plan Consulting on surveys, preparing economic-technical reports for construction projects: Renovating and upgrading inter-commune roads Quynh Dien to Dien Truong - Section passing through hamlet 5, Quynh Dien commune, Quynh Luu district with 1 bidding package .
13/11/2024 11:00
UBND xã Quỳnh Diễn announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Project management consulting: Upgrading and renovating intra-field irrigation ditches at Cua Rem village 1, Quynh Dien commune .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn và xây dựng Việt An
25/10/2024 10:36
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Quỳnh Diễn has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Construction and installation part of the investor UBND xã Quỳnh Diễn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TVXD THÀNH ĐẠT
06/03/2025 17:03
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Quỳnh Diễn has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Project Management of the investor UBND xã Quỳnh Diễn.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn thiết kế và xây dựng Tâm Anh
18/12/2024 15:08
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Quỳnh Diễn has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor UBND xã Quỳnh Diễn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG HUY LÂM
18/12/2024 09:11
Bid solicitor UBND xã Quỳnh Diễn has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Construction and installation part of the investor UBND xã Quỳnh Diễn with the form Open bidding.
17/12/2024 11:21
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Quỳnh Diễn has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Renovating and upgrading rural roads in Quynh Dien commune, Quynh Luu district of the investor UBND xã Quỳnh Diễn with 5 bidding package.
14/12/2024 17:08
UBND xã Quỳnh Diễn Posted Development Investment Project Renovate and upgrade rural roads in Quynh Dien commune, Quynh Luu district.
14/12/2024 16:16
Bid solicitor UBND xã Quỳnh Diễn has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Purchase CS04 rice variety and NPK fertilizer (16:16:8) of the investor UBND xã Quỳnh Diễn with the form Competitive Offer.
11/12/2024 11:10
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Quỳnh Diễn has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on surveys, preparing economic and technical reports for construction projects: Renovating and upgrading the inter-commune road between Quynh Dien and Dien Truong - Section passing through hamlet 5, Quynh Dien commune, Quynh Luu district of the investor UBND xã Quỳnh Diễn.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Kiến trúc Xây dựng và Phát triển dự án- Paraconex
22/11/2024 18:15
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Quỳnh Diễn has posted the request Supporting the application of new rice varieties produced in the Spring 2024 crop in Quynh Dien commune, Quynh Luu district of the investor UBND xã Quỳnh Diễn with 3 bidding package.
17/11/2024 09:26
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Quỳnh Diễn has posted the request Consulting on surveys, preparing economic-technical reports for construction projects: Renovating and upgrading inter-commune roads Quynh Dien to Dien Truong - Section passing through hamlet 5, Quynh Dien commune, Quynh Luu district of the investor UBND xã Quỳnh Diễn with 1 bidding package.
13/11/2024 11:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Quỳnh Diễn is the investor of 22 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Quỳnh Diễn is the owner of 11 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 11 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Quỳnh Diễn is the investor of 6 package, of which 4 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 2 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Quỳnh Diễn is the owner of 26 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND xã Quỳnh Diễn has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Quỳnh Diễn is an investor with 21 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.