Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBNDXABACQUYNH as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 5 contractors.
- Announced 2 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 8 contractor selection plans with a total of 12 bidding packages, of which 5 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 5 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 5 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 7 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 7 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 80.00%, Construction 20.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 810,853,514 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 783,802,874 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.34%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBNDXABACQUYNH as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 80.00%, Construction 20.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 810,853,514 VND, in which the total winning value is: 783,802,874 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.34%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 0 bidding packages.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBNDXABACQUYNH has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Purchase of breeds, animal feed, and fighting stones of the investor UBNDXABACQUYNH.
- Winning bidder: LUAVANGCOOP
30/12/2024 17:49
The Bid solicitor UBNDXABACQUYNH has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01:
Buy breeds, animal feed, and licks of the investor UBNDXABACQUYNH.
- Winning bidder: LUAVANGCOOP
30/12/2024 17:45
Bid solicitor UBNDXABACQUYNH has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Purchase of breeds, animal feed, and fighting stones of the investor UBNDXABACQUYNH with the form Competitive Offer.
17/12/2024 15:30
Bid solicitor UBNDXABACQUYNH has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 01:
Buy breeds, animal feed, and licks of the investor UBNDXABACQUYNH with the form Competitive Offer.
17/12/2024 15:29
Bid solicitor UBNDXABACQUYNH has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Purchase of breeds, animal feed, and fighting stones of the investor UBNDXABACQUYNH with the form Competitive Offer.
19/11/2024 12:06
Bid solicitor UBNDXABACQUYNH has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 01:
Buy breeds, animal feed, and licks of the investor UBNDXABACQUYNH with the form Competitive Offer.
19/11/2024 11:27
The Bid solicitor UBNDXABACQUYNH has posted the results of the bidding package Construction package 03: Construction works of the investor UBNDXABACQUYNH.
- Winning bidder: TIEN DUY COMPANY LIMITED
15/11/2024 15:54
The Bid solicitor UBNDXABACQUYNH has posted the results of the bidding package Package TV-02: Appraisal of bidding documents and appraisal of LCNT results of the investor UBNDXABACQUYNH.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng và thương mại Tân Phú
15/11/2024 15:48
The Bid solicitor UBNDXABACQUYNH has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package TV-01: Consulting on preparing bidding documents and evaluating bid documents of the investor UBNDXABACQUYNH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XD VÀ TM MAI ANH MINH
15/11/2024 15:44
The Bid solicitor UBNDXABACQUYNH has posted the request Selecting contractors to support community production of the project "Commercial Cow Raising" in villages (Don Riec 2, Tham Pat, Na Rieng, Tan Son), Bac Quynh commune, Bac Son district, Lang Son province under the Project Project 2 of the National Target Program for sustainable poverty reduction in 2024 of the investor UBNDXABACQUYNH with 3 bidding package.
04/11/2024 16:29
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBNDXABACQUYNH announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Purchase of breeds, animal feed, and fighting stones .
- Winning bidder: LUAVANGCOOP
30/12/2024 17:49
UBNDXABACQUYNH announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 01:
Buy breeds, animal feed, and licks .
- Winning bidder: LUAVANGCOOP
30/12/2024 17:45
UBNDXABACQUYNH announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Purchase of breeds, animal feed, and fighting stones with 1 participating contractors .
25/12/2024 14:01
UBNDXABACQUYNH announced the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01:
Buy breeds, animal feed, and licks with 1 participating contractors .
25/12/2024 14:00
UBNDXABACQUYNH publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Purchase of breeds, animal feed, and fighting stones in the form Competitive Offer .
17/12/2024 15:30
UBNDXABACQUYNH publishes Tender Notice Bidding package No. 01:
Buy breeds, animal feed, and licks in the form Competitive Offer .
17/12/2024 15:29
UBNDXABACQUYNH announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Purchase of breeds, animal feed, and fighting stones with 1 participating contractors .
26/11/2024 15:09
UBNDXABACQUYNH announced the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01:
Buy breeds, animal feed, and licks with 1 participating contractors .
26/11/2024 15:09
UBNDXABACQUYNH publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Purchase of breeds, animal feed, and fighting stones in the form Competitive Offer .
19/11/2024 12:06
UBNDXABACQUYNH publishes Tender Notice Bidding package No. 01:
Buy breeds, animal feed, and licks in the form Competitive Offer .
19/11/2024 11:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBNDXABACQUYNH has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Purchase of breeds, animal feed, and fighting stones of the investor UBNDXABACQUYNH.
- Winning bidder: LUAVANGCOOP
30/12/2024 17:49
The Bid solicitor UBNDXABACQUYNH has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01:
Buy breeds, animal feed, and licks of the investor UBNDXABACQUYNH.
- Winning bidder: LUAVANGCOOP
30/12/2024 17:45
Bid solicitor UBNDXABACQUYNH has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Purchase of breeds, animal feed, and fighting stones of the investor UBNDXABACQUYNH with the form Competitive Offer.
17/12/2024 15:30
Bid solicitor UBNDXABACQUYNH has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 01:
Buy breeds, animal feed, and licks of the investor UBNDXABACQUYNH with the form Competitive Offer.
17/12/2024 15:29
Bid solicitor UBNDXABACQUYNH has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Purchase of breeds, animal feed, and fighting stones of the investor UBNDXABACQUYNH with the form Competitive Offer.
19/11/2024 12:06
Bid solicitor UBNDXABACQUYNH has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 01:
Buy breeds, animal feed, and licks of the investor UBNDXABACQUYNH with the form Competitive Offer.
19/11/2024 11:27
The Bid solicitor UBNDXABACQUYNH has posted the results of the bidding package Construction package 03: Construction works of the investor UBNDXABACQUYNH.
- Winning bidder: TIEN DUY COMPANY LIMITED
15/11/2024 15:54
The Bid solicitor UBNDXABACQUYNH has posted the results of the bidding package Package TV-02: Appraisal of bidding documents and appraisal of LCNT results of the investor UBNDXABACQUYNH.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng và thương mại Tân Phú
15/11/2024 15:48
The Bid solicitor UBNDXABACQUYNH has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package TV-01: Consulting on preparing bidding documents and evaluating bid documents of the investor UBNDXABACQUYNH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XD VÀ TM MAI ANH MINH
15/11/2024 15:44
The Bid solicitor UBNDXABACQUYNH has posted the request Selecting contractors to support community production of the project "Commercial Cow Raising" in villages (Don Riec 2, Tham Pat, Na Rieng, Tan Son), Bac Quynh commune, Bac Son district, Lang Son province under the Project Project 2 of the National Target Program for sustainable poverty reduction in 2024 of the investor UBNDXABACQUYNH with 3 bidding package.
04/11/2024 16:29
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBNDXABACQUYNH is the investor of 2 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBNDXABACQUYNH is the owner of 8 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 8 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBNDXABACQUYNH is the investor of 5 package, of which 5 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBNDXABACQUYNH is the owner of 5 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBNDXABACQUYNH has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBNDXABACQUYNH is an investor with 5 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.