Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners VAN PHU REAL ESTATE DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 1 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 1 contractor selection plans with a total of 15 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 1 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 14 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 14 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 54,489,819 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 35,528,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 34.80%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners VAN PHU REAL ESTATE DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 54,489,819 VND, in which the total winning value is: 35,528,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 34.80%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 0 bidding packages.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor VAN PHU REAL ESTATE DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Preparation of request documents and evaluation of proposals for consulting bidding packages of the investor VAN PHU REAL ESTATE DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần đầu tư và tư vấn xây dựng hồng hà
14/08/2018 15:48
The Bid solicitor VAN PHU REAL ESTATE DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Contractor selection plan (Phase: Preparation, appraisal, approval of construction drawing design and cost estimate) of the investor VAN PHU REAL ESTATE DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 15 bidding package.
01/08/2018 00:42
VAN PHU REAL ESTATE DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Posted Development Investment Project Upgrading and expanding road 70, section Ha Dong - Van Dien in the form of BT . contract.
31/07/2018 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
VAN PHU REAL ESTATE DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Preparation of request documents and evaluation of proposals for consulting bidding packages .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần đầu tư và tư vấn xây dựng hồng hà
14/08/2018 15:48
VAN PHU REAL ESTATE DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Contractor selection plan (Phase: Preparation, appraisal, approval of construction drawing design and cost estimate) with 15 bidding package .
01/08/2018 00:42
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor VAN PHU REAL ESTATE DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Preparation of request documents and evaluation of proposals for consulting bidding packages of the investor VAN PHU REAL ESTATE DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần đầu tư và tư vấn xây dựng hồng hà
14/08/2018 15:48
The Bid solicitor VAN PHU REAL ESTATE DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Contractor selection plan (Phase: Preparation, appraisal, approval of construction drawing design and cost estimate) of the investor VAN PHU REAL ESTATE DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 15 bidding package.
01/08/2018 00:42
VAN PHU REAL ESTATE DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Posted Development Investment Project Upgrading and expanding road 70, section Ha Dong - Van Dien in the form of BT . contract.
31/07/2018 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor VAN PHU REAL ESTATE DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor VAN PHU REAL ESTATE DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the owner of 1 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 1 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
Summary: Investor VAN PHU REAL ESTATE DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the owner of 1 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor VAN PHU REAL ESTATE DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor VAN PHU REAL ESTATE DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY is an investor with 1 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.