Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners VICEM ENERGY AND ENVIRONMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 16 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 10 contractor selection plans with a total of 28 bidding packages, of which 10 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 41 packages (with 41 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 51 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 16 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 6 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.24 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 718,853,283,708 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 693,439,469,603 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.54%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners VICEM ENERGY AND ENVIRONMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 16 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.24 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 718,853,283,708 VND, in which the total winning value is: 693,439,469,603 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.54%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 14 bidding packages, of which 9 were won, 5 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 75.28% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 98.24% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Phú Thọ (4), Ninh Bình (4), Undefined (6)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Phú Thọ (2), Ninh Bình (2), Undefined (10)
- Has relationships with 4 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 4 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 11 contractors in 8 bidding packages, won 3 packages, lost 5 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 21 bidding packages with 8 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor VICEM ENERGY AND ENVIRONMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 7: Coal processing in Ninh Binh KV of the investor VICEM ENERGY AND ENVIRONMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
28/03/2024 08:29
The Bid solicitor VICEM ENERGY AND ENVIRONMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 6: Complete shipping by sea to Hoang Mai NMXM warehouse, Van Ninh NMXM warehouse of the investor VICEM ENERGY AND ENVIRONMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: THANG LOI MECHANIC TRADING AND PRODUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
28/03/2024 08:27
The Bid solicitor VICEM ENERGY AND ENVIRONMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 5: Transporting the entire package to NMXM Song Thao warehouse of the investor VICEM ENERGY AND ENVIRONMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: HOANG LONG PHU THO TRANSPORT TM TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
28/03/2024 08:25
The Bid solicitor VICEM ENERGY AND ENVIRONMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 8: Coal processing in Hai Phong KV of the investor VICEM ENERGY AND ENVIRONMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: HAI BINH MINERAL TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/03/2024 15:45
The Bid solicitor VICEM ENERGY AND ENVIRONMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Transporting coal dust by river from Quang Ninh/Hai Phong area of the investor VICEM ENERGY AND ENVIRONMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: VINHPHUOC CO.,LTD
27/03/2024 15:37
The Bid solicitor VICEM ENERGY AND ENVIRONMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 4: Transporting cars from Kien Khe Port to NMXM But Son warehouse of the investor VICEM ENERGY AND ENVIRONMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: QUANG KHAI COMPANY LIMITED
22/03/2024 15:56
The Bid solicitor VICEM ENERGY AND ENVIRONMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 3: Transporting coal dust by car from Ninh Binh KV yard of the investor VICEM ENERGY AND ENVIRONMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: VIET SUN NINH BINH COMPANY LIMITED
22/03/2024 15:54
The Bid solicitor VICEM ENERGY AND ENVIRONMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package 2: Loading, unloading, transshipping coal bran at Ninh Binh KV yard of the investor VICEM ENERGY AND ENVIRONMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: VIET SUN NINH BINH COMPANY LIMITED
22/03/2024 14:30
Bid solicitor VICEM ENERGY AND ENVIRONMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 8: Coal processing in Hai Phong KV of the investor VICEM ENERGY AND ENVIRONMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Open bidding.
28/02/2024 10:14
Bid solicitor VICEM ENERGY AND ENVIRONMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 7: Coal processing in Ninh Binh KV of the investor VICEM ENERGY AND ENVIRONMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Open bidding.
28/02/2024 10:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
VICEM ENERGY AND ENVIRONMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package No. 7: Coal processing in Ninh Binh KV .
- Winning bidder: VIET SUN NINH BINH COMPANY LIMITED
28/03/2024 08:29
VICEM ENERGY AND ENVIRONMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package No. 6: Complete shipping by sea to Hoang Mai NMXM warehouse, Van Ninh NMXM warehouse .
- Winning bidder: THANG LOI MECHANIC TRADING AND PRODUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
28/03/2024 08:27
VICEM ENERGY AND ENVIRONMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package No. 5: Transporting the entire package to NMXM Song Thao warehouse .
- Winning bidder: HOANG LONG PHU THO TRANSPORT TM TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
28/03/2024 08:25
VICEM ENERGY AND ENVIRONMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package No. 8: Coal processing in Hai Phong KV .
- Winning bidder: HAI BINH MINERAL TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/03/2024 15:45
VICEM ENERGY AND ENVIRONMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Transporting coal dust by river from Quang Ninh/Hai Phong area .
- Winning bidder: VINHPHUOC CO.,LTD
27/03/2024 15:37
VICEM ENERGY AND ENVIRONMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package No. 4: Transporting cars from Kien Khe Port to NMXM But Son warehouse .
- Winning bidder: QUANG KHAI COMPANY LIMITED
22/03/2024 15:56
VICEM ENERGY AND ENVIRONMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package No. 3: Transporting coal dust by car from Ninh Binh KV yard .
- Winning bidder: VIET SUN NINH BINH COMPANY LIMITED
22/03/2024 15:54
VICEM ENERGY AND ENVIRONMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package 2: Loading, unloading, transshipping coal bran at Ninh Binh KV yard .
- Winning bidder: VIET SUN NINH BINH COMPANY LIMITED
22/03/2024 14:30
VICEM ENERGY AND ENVIRONMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 6: Complete shipping by sea to Hoang Mai NMXM warehouse, Van Ninh NMXM warehouse with 1 participating contractors .
22/03/2024 11:22
VICEM ENERGY AND ENVIRONMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 1: Transporting coal dust by river from Quang Ninh/Hai Phong area with 3 participating contractors .
20/03/2024 09:04
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor VICEM ENERGY AND ENVIRONMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 7: Coal processing in Ninh Binh KV of the investor VICEM ENERGY AND ENVIRONMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
28/03/2024 08:29
The Bid solicitor VICEM ENERGY AND ENVIRONMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 6: Complete shipping by sea to Hoang Mai NMXM warehouse, Van Ninh NMXM warehouse of the investor VICEM ENERGY AND ENVIRONMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: THANG LOI MECHANIC TRADING AND PRODUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
28/03/2024 08:27
The Bid solicitor VICEM ENERGY AND ENVIRONMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 5: Transporting the entire package to NMXM Song Thao warehouse of the investor VICEM ENERGY AND ENVIRONMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: HOANG LONG PHU THO TRANSPORT TM TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
28/03/2024 08:25
The Bid solicitor VICEM ENERGY AND ENVIRONMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 8: Coal processing in Hai Phong KV of the investor VICEM ENERGY AND ENVIRONMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: HAI BINH MINERAL TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/03/2024 15:45
The Bid solicitor VICEM ENERGY AND ENVIRONMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Transporting coal dust by river from Quang Ninh/Hai Phong area of the investor VICEM ENERGY AND ENVIRONMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: VINHPHUOC CO.,LTD
27/03/2024 15:37
The Bid solicitor VICEM ENERGY AND ENVIRONMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 4: Transporting cars from Kien Khe Port to NMXM But Son warehouse of the investor VICEM ENERGY AND ENVIRONMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: QUANG KHAI COMPANY LIMITED
22/03/2024 15:56
The Bid solicitor VICEM ENERGY AND ENVIRONMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 3: Transporting coal dust by car from Ninh Binh KV yard of the investor VICEM ENERGY AND ENVIRONMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: VIET SUN NINH BINH COMPANY LIMITED
22/03/2024 15:54
The Bid solicitor VICEM ENERGY AND ENVIRONMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package 2: Loading, unloading, transshipping coal bran at Ninh Binh KV yard of the investor VICEM ENERGY AND ENVIRONMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: VIET SUN NINH BINH COMPANY LIMITED
22/03/2024 14:30
Bid solicitor VICEM ENERGY AND ENVIRONMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 8: Coal processing in Hai Phong KV of the investor VICEM ENERGY AND ENVIRONMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Open bidding.
28/02/2024 10:14
Bid solicitor VICEM ENERGY AND ENVIRONMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 7: Coal processing in Ninh Binh KV of the investor VICEM ENERGY AND ENVIRONMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Open bidding.
28/02/2024 10:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor VICEM ENERGY AND ENVIRONMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the owner of 10 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 10 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor VICEM ENERGY AND ENVIRONMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the investor of 41 package, of which 41 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor VICEM ENERGY AND ENVIRONMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the owner of 51 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor VICEM ENERGY AND ENVIRONMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor VICEM ENERGY AND ENVIRONMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY is an investor with 16 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.