Keywords can be the project owner name (English/Vietnamese), tax code, identification number, address.
Investor information
Agency code
Z104805
Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System)
vn0900860791
Complete Name of the Unit

CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VIỆT HƯNG - AN THÀNH

Abbreviations
VIET HUNG - AN THANH CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING CO.,LTD
English name
VIET HUNG - AN THANH CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
Business Registration ID
0900860791
Subclasses
Provincial/City People's Committee
Type of agency
Address
Số nhà 59, khu tập thể hoa quả, đường Triệu Quang Phục, An Tảo Ward, Hưng yên City, Hưng Yên
Address (After merge)
Số nhà 59, khu tập thể hoa quả, đường Triệu Quang Phục, Phường Phố Hiến, Hưng Yên
Phone number (Old MSC)
0962988585
Fax number (Old MSC)
Tax ID
0900860791
Date of issue
29/05/2013
Issuing Nation
Việt Nam
Date of approval for registration request
12/06/2022

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners VIET HUNG - AN THANH CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED as follows:

DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

To view full information

This investor is also a contractor. Analysis results data for contractors VIET HUNG - AN THANH CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED as follows:
  • Participated in 214 bidding packages, of which 214 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
  • Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)

    Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.

  • Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
  • Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
  • Lowest bid rate when participating: 75.03% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
  • Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 97.17% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
  • Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hưng Yên (192), Ninh Bình (1), Hải Phòng (1), Undefined (20)
  • Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hưng Yên (141), Hà Nam (1), Hải Phòng (1), Undefined (71)
  • Has relationships with 58 Bid Solicitors
  • Has relationships with 94 Bid Investors
  • Has competed against 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
  • Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
  • Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
  • Participated in consulting for 280 bidding packages with 29 roles.
The DauThau.info software compiles and analyzes information from the national bidding database
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
This Bid solicitor is also a construction organization with the following information:
  • Name of construction organization: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VIỆT HƯNG – AN THÀNH
  • Code of capacity certificate of construction activities: 00027188
  • Issuer: Sở Kế hoạch và Đầu tư tỉnh Hưng Yên
  • Fields:
     ⚬ Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng: Dân dụng
     ⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Dân dụng
     ⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Công nghiệp, Giao thông
     ⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Dân dụng
     ⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Công nghiệp, Giao thông
     ⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: thủy lợi; hạ tầng kỹ thuật (trừ công trình xử lý chất thải rắn).
     ⚬ Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng: Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng công trình: công nghiệp; giao thông; hạ tầng kỹ thuật.
     ⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: thủy lợi; hạ tầng kỹ thuật (trừ công trình xử lý chất thải rắn).
DauThau.info software is collected from the database of National Construction Capacity
Investor evaluation score
The above scores and rankings were analyzed by DauThau.info Software based on bidding history. However, this scoring is only relative and cannot accurately determine which investor's capacity is stronger or weaker. When comparing, you should carefully consider many other factors such as the specific content of the bidding package, the reputation of the investor...  To better understand the scoring criteria, see the following article: Investor evaluation index set
Evaluation criteria Evaluation score
Experience
???
Financial capacity
???
Transparency of the investor/bidder
???
Bidding efficiency
???
You need Sign in or Sign up to see the investor's rating.
Activities of the Bid solicitor
Views: 412
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second