Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners VIET NAM DEBT AND ASSET TRADING CORPORATION as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 30 contractors.
- Announced 6 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 21 contractor selection plans with a total of 48 bidding packages, of which 8 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 13 packages (with 15 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 43 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 33 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 11 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 9 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.67 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 20.00%, Construction 20.00%, Consultancy 26.67%, Non-consultancy 33.33%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 14,749,524,061 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 14,157,473,091 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.01%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners VIET NAM DEBT AND ASSET TRADING CORPORATION as follows:
- Has relationships with 30 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.67 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 20.00%, Construction 20.00%, Consulting 26.67%, Non-consulting 33.33%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 14,749,524,061 VND, in which the total winning value is: 14,157,473,091 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.01%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor VIET NAM DEBT AND ASSET TRADING CORPORATION has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 7: Construction and installation of works of the investor VIET NAM DEBT AND ASSET TRADING CORPORATION with the form Open bidding.
14/08/2026 15:48
The Bid solicitor VIET NAM DEBT AND ASSET TRADING CORPORATION has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package "Consulting on preparation of adjusted economic and technical reports on construction investment" of the investor VIET NAM DEBT AND ASSET TRADING CORPORATION.
- Winning bidder: WALCOM VIETNAM CONSTRUCTION DESIGN CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
20/07/2026 11:16
The Bid solicitor VIET NAM DEBT AND ASSET TRADING CORPORATION has posted the request Approve the estimate of the bidding package and supplement the contractor selection plan for the bidding package "Consulting on preparation of adjusted economic and technical report on construction investment" under the project "Housing combined with office" at 6A, Tran Quoc Toan Street, Cua Nam Ward, City. Hanoi” (Project) of the investor VIET NAM DEBT AND ASSET TRADING CORPORATION with 1 bidding package.
20/07/2026 11:07
VIET NAM DEBT AND ASSET TRADING CORPORATION Posted Development Investment Project Housing combined office.
20/07/2026 10:10
The Bid solicitor VIET NAM DEBT AND ASSET TRADING CORPORATION has posted the request The contractor selection plan of the project "Housing combined with office" at 6A Tran Quoc Toan, Cua Nam Ward, Hanoi City of the investor VIET NAM DEBT AND ASSET TRADING CORPORATION with 11 bidding package.
15/07/2026 17:16
VIET NAM DEBT AND ASSET TRADING CORPORATION Posted Development Investment Project Housing combined office.
14/07/2026 10:10
The Bid solicitor VIET NAM DEBT AND ASSET TRADING CORPORATION has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 08a "Verification of additional adjusted estimates for bidding packages No. 11, 12" of the investor VIET NAM DEBT AND ASSET TRADING CORPORATION.
- Winning bidder: WALCOM VIETNAM CONSTRUCTION DESIGN CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/06/2026 10:05
The Bid solicitor VIET NAM DEBT AND ASSET TRADING CORPORATION has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 3. Work management software and KPI performance assessment of the investor VIET NAM DEBT AND ASSET TRADING CORPORATION.
- Winning bidder: VIETEZ VIET NAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/06/2026 14:35
The Bid solicitor VIET NAM DEBT AND ASSET TRADING CORPORATION has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 4. Service of testing work management software and evaluating KPI performance of the investor VIET NAM DEBT AND ASSET TRADING CORPORATION.
- Winning bidder: TKM VIETNAM TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/06/2026 16:04
The Bid solicitor VIET NAM DEBT AND ASSET TRADING CORPORATION has posted the request Project contractor selection plan, procurement estimate: Purchase work management software and KPI performance assessment at Vietnam Debt Trading Company Limited (DATC) of the investor VIET NAM DEBT AND ASSET TRADING CORPORATION with 4 bidding package.
26/05/2026 09:45
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
VIET NAM DEBT AND ASSET TRADING CORPORATION announced the results of the bid package Package No. 3. Consulting modification of regulation of KPI and elaborating salary regulations of employees and Executive Board according to Decree No. 44/2025/ND-CP .
- Winning bidder: VIETEZ VIET NAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/07/2025 16:02
VIET NAM DEBT AND ASSET TRADING CORPORATION announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 3. Consulting modification of regulation of KPI and elaborating salary regulations of employees and Executive Board according to Decree No. 44/2025/ND-CP with 3 participating contractors .
27/05/2025 14:05
VIET NAM DEBT AND ASSET TRADING CORPORATION publishes Tender Notice Package 3. Consulting on modifications of KPI and developing salary regulations of employees and Executive Board according to Decree No. 44/2025/ND-CP in the form Open bidding .
09/05/2025 09:08
VIET NAM DEBT AND ASSET TRADING CORPORATION announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 2. Consulting on appraisal of E-Bid invitation documents and contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: MINH NGOC CONSULTING AND TRADE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/04/2025 14:47
VIET NAM DEBT AND ASSET TRADING CORPORATION announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 1. Consulting on preparing E-Bid documents, evaluating E-Bid documents .
- Winning bidder: TLH CONSULTING AND INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
28/04/2025 14:44
VIET NAM DEBT AND ASSET TRADING CORPORATION publishes the plan Hiring a consulting unit to amend the regulation of KPI and develop a salary regulations of employees and the Executive Board in accordance with Decree No. 44/2025/ND-CP with 3 bidding package .
11/04/2025 15:24
VIET NAM DEBT AND ASSET TRADING CORPORATION announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 3. Health and accident insurance for employees at Vietnam Debt Trading Company Limited .
- Winning bidder: BaoViet Insurance Corporation
05/02/2025 09:57
VIET NAM DEBT AND ASSET TRADING CORPORATION announced the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 3. Health and accident insurance for employees at Vietnam Debt Trading Company Limited with 1 participating contractors .
21/01/2025 15:04
VIET NAM DEBT AND ASSET TRADING CORPORATION publishes Tender Notice Bidding package No. 3. Health and accident insurance for employees at Vietnam Debt Trading Company Limited in the form Competitive Offer .
14/01/2025 14:50
VIET NAM DEBT AND ASSET TRADING CORPORATION announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 2. Consulting on appraisal of E-Bid invitation documents and contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: TLH CONSULTING AND INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
03/01/2025 09:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor VIET NAM DEBT AND ASSET TRADING CORPORATION has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 7: Construction and installation of works of the investor VIET NAM DEBT AND ASSET TRADING CORPORATION with the form Open bidding.
14/08/2026 15:48
The Bid solicitor VIET NAM DEBT AND ASSET TRADING CORPORATION has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package "Consulting on preparation of adjusted economic and technical reports on construction investment" of the investor VIET NAM DEBT AND ASSET TRADING CORPORATION.
- Winning bidder: WALCOM VIETNAM CONSTRUCTION DESIGN CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
20/07/2026 11:16
The Bid solicitor VIET NAM DEBT AND ASSET TRADING CORPORATION has posted the request Approve the estimate of the bidding package and supplement the contractor selection plan for the bidding package "Consulting on preparation of adjusted economic and technical report on construction investment" under the project "Housing combined with office" at 6A, Tran Quoc Toan Street, Cua Nam Ward, City. Hanoi” (Project) of the investor VIET NAM DEBT AND ASSET TRADING CORPORATION with 1 bidding package.
20/07/2026 11:07
VIET NAM DEBT AND ASSET TRADING CORPORATION Posted Development Investment Project Housing combined office.
20/07/2026 10:10
The Bid solicitor VIET NAM DEBT AND ASSET TRADING CORPORATION has posted the request The contractor selection plan of the project "Housing combined with office" at 6A Tran Quoc Toan, Cua Nam Ward, Hanoi City of the investor VIET NAM DEBT AND ASSET TRADING CORPORATION with 11 bidding package.
15/07/2026 17:16
VIET NAM DEBT AND ASSET TRADING CORPORATION Posted Development Investment Project Housing combined office.
14/07/2026 10:10
The Bid solicitor VIET NAM DEBT AND ASSET TRADING CORPORATION has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 08a "Verification of additional adjusted estimates for bidding packages No. 11, 12" of the investor VIET NAM DEBT AND ASSET TRADING CORPORATION.
- Winning bidder: WALCOM VIETNAM CONSTRUCTION DESIGN CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/06/2026 10:05
The Bid solicitor VIET NAM DEBT AND ASSET TRADING CORPORATION has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 3. Work management software and KPI performance assessment of the investor VIET NAM DEBT AND ASSET TRADING CORPORATION.
- Winning bidder: VIETEZ VIET NAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/06/2026 14:35
The Bid solicitor VIET NAM DEBT AND ASSET TRADING CORPORATION has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 4. Service of testing work management software and evaluating KPI performance of the investor VIET NAM DEBT AND ASSET TRADING CORPORATION.
- Winning bidder: TKM VIETNAM TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/06/2026 16:04
The Bid solicitor VIET NAM DEBT AND ASSET TRADING CORPORATION has posted the request Project contractor selection plan, procurement estimate: Purchase work management software and KPI performance assessment at Vietnam Debt Trading Company Limited (DATC) of the investor VIET NAM DEBT AND ASSET TRADING CORPORATION with 4 bidding package.
26/05/2026 09:45
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor VIET NAM DEBT AND ASSET TRADING CORPORATION is the investor of 6 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor VIET NAM DEBT AND ASSET TRADING CORPORATION is the owner of 21 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 9 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 12 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor VIET NAM DEBT AND ASSET TRADING CORPORATION is the investor of 15 package, of which 10 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 5 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor VIET NAM DEBT AND ASSET TRADING CORPORATION is the owner of 43 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor VIET NAM DEBT AND ASSET TRADING CORPORATION has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor VIET NAM DEBT AND ASSET TRADING CORPORATION is an investor with 32 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.