Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners VIET NAM POWER DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 42 contractors.
- Announced 14 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 4 contractor selection plans with a total of 4 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 6 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 59 packages, and canceled bids for 1 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 58 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 3 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.83 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 37,951,935,475 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 33,367,108,880 VND.
- The savings rate is: 12.08%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners VIET NAM POWER DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 42 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.83 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 37,951,935,475 VND, in which the total winning value is: 33,367,108,880 VND.
- The savings rate is: 12.08%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 0 bidding packages.
- Participated in consulting for 22 bidding packages with 13 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor VIET NAM POWER DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Supply and installation of valve opening and closing equipment for key projects - Nam Ma Hydropower Station of the investor VIET NAM POWER DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
17/11/2022 16:14
The Bid solicitor VIET NAM POWER DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Calculation of sedimentation and water in the reservoir of Khe Bo Hydropower Plant of the investor VIET NAM POWER DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
28/10/2022 05:12
The Bid solicitor VIET NAM POWER DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on adjusting power output of Khe Bo Hydropower Plant of the investor VIET NAM POWER DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
13/09/2022 11:27
The Bid solicitor VIET NAM POWER DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Supplying unit H1 bearing oil cooler for Khe Bo Hydropower Plant of the investor VIET NAM POWER DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
15/08/2022 10:52
The Bid solicitor VIET NAM POWER DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Supplying wind cooler for generator unit H2 Bac Binh hydropower plant of the investor VIET NAM POWER DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
12/08/2022 14:03
The Bid solicitor VIET NAM POWER DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on appraisal of Bac Binh hydropower plant of the investor VIET NAM POWER DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
26/07/2022 11:33
The Bid solicitor VIET NAM POWER DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Fire and explosion insurance - Bac Binh hydropower plant in 2020-2021 of the investor VIET NAM POWER DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
25/07/2022 06:37
The Bid solicitor VIET NAM POWER DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Extract measurements, create cadastral maps, prepare cadastral records and issue land use rights certificates to households in communes: Thach Giam; Tam Thai; Xa Luong of the investor VIET NAM POWER DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
25/07/2022 06:02
The Bid solicitor VIET NAM POWER DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing the speed control system of unit H1, H2-Nam Ma Hydropower Station of the investor VIET NAM POWER DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÔNG NGHỆ VÀ NĂNG LƯỢNG TÂN NAM
25/07/2022 05:44
The Bid solicitor VIET NAM POWER DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on auditing the 2022 financial statements of Vietnam Electricity Development Joint Stock Company of the investor VIET NAM POWER DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HÃNG KIỂM TOÁN AASC
16/07/2022 00:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
VIET NAM POWER DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Supply and installation of valve opening and closing equipment for key projects - Nam Ma Hydropower Station .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KỸ THUẬT VÀ THIẾT BỊ TB HYDRO VIỆT NAM
17/11/2022 16:14
VIET NAM POWER DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Calculation of sedimentation and water in the reservoir of Khe Bo Hydropower Plant .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN KHẢO SÁT THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG ĐIỆN 1
28/10/2022 05:12
VIET NAM POWER DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bidding package Supply and installation of valve opening and closing equipment for key projects - Nam Ma Hydropower Station with 2 participating contractors .
22/09/2022 17:53
VIET NAM POWER DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on adjusting power output of Khe Bo Hydropower Plant .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG ĐIỆN 1
13/09/2022 11:27
VIET NAM POWER DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Supply and installation of valve opening and closing equipment for key projects - Nam Ma Hydropower Station in the form National shortened competitive bidding .
12/09/2022 15:40
VIET NAM POWER DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Supplying unit H1 bearing oil cooler for Khe Bo Hydropower Plant .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THIẾT BỊ CÔNG NGHIỆP MIỀN BẮC
15/08/2022 10:52
VIET NAM POWER DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Supplying wind cooler for generator unit H2 Bac Binh hydropower plant .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI VĨNH PHÁT, CÔNG TY TNHH CÔNG NGHỆ ONTIDA
12/08/2022 14:03
VIET NAM POWER DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on appraisal of Bac Binh hydropower plant .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HÃNG KIỂM TOÁN AASC
26/07/2022 11:33
VIET NAM POWER DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Fire and explosion insurance - Bac Binh hydropower plant in 2020-2021 .
- Winning bidder: Tổng Công ty Cổ phần Bảo hiểm Bưu Điện
25/07/2022 06:37
VIET NAM POWER DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Extract measurements, create cadastral maps, prepare cadastral records and issue land use rights certificates to households in communes: Thach Giam; Tam Thai; Xa Luong .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn và Dịch vụ Đông Bắc Á
25/07/2022 06:02
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor VIET NAM POWER DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Supply and installation of valve opening and closing equipment for key projects - Nam Ma Hydropower Station of the investor VIET NAM POWER DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
17/11/2022 16:14
The Bid solicitor VIET NAM POWER DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Calculation of sedimentation and water in the reservoir of Khe Bo Hydropower Plant of the investor VIET NAM POWER DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
28/10/2022 05:12
The Bid solicitor VIET NAM POWER DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on adjusting power output of Khe Bo Hydropower Plant of the investor VIET NAM POWER DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
13/09/2022 11:27
The Bid solicitor VIET NAM POWER DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Supplying unit H1 bearing oil cooler for Khe Bo Hydropower Plant of the investor VIET NAM POWER DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
15/08/2022 10:52
The Bid solicitor VIET NAM POWER DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Supplying wind cooler for generator unit H2 Bac Binh hydropower plant of the investor VIET NAM POWER DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
12/08/2022 14:03
The Bid solicitor VIET NAM POWER DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on appraisal of Bac Binh hydropower plant of the investor VIET NAM POWER DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
26/07/2022 11:33
The Bid solicitor VIET NAM POWER DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Fire and explosion insurance - Bac Binh hydropower plant in 2020-2021 of the investor VIET NAM POWER DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
25/07/2022 06:37
The Bid solicitor VIET NAM POWER DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Extract measurements, create cadastral maps, prepare cadastral records and issue land use rights certificates to households in communes: Thach Giam; Tam Thai; Xa Luong of the investor VIET NAM POWER DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
25/07/2022 06:02
The Bid solicitor VIET NAM POWER DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing the speed control system of unit H1, H2-Nam Ma Hydropower Station of the investor VIET NAM POWER DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÔNG NGHỆ VÀ NĂNG LƯỢNG TÂN NAM
25/07/2022 05:44
The Bid solicitor VIET NAM POWER DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on auditing the 2022 financial statements of Vietnam Electricity Development Joint Stock Company of the investor VIET NAM POWER DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HÃNG KIỂM TOÁN AASC
16/07/2022 00:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor VIET NAM POWER DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the owner of 4 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 4 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor VIET NAM POWER DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the investor of 6 package, of which 6 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor VIET NAM POWER DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the owner of 59 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor VIET NAM POWER DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor VIET NAM POWER DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY is an investor with 42 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.