Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners VIETNAM AIR PETROL COMPANY LIMITED (SKYPEC) as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 152 contractors.
- Announced 43 development investment project, of which 5 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 219 contractor selection plans with a total of 259 bidding packages, of which 185 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 105 packages (with 121 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 243 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 151 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 87 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 79 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.60 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 51.24%, Construction 9.09%, Consultancy 16.53%, Non-consultancy 23.14%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 4,083,752,873,829 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 3,255,766,338,573 VND.
- The savings rate is: 20.28%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners VIETNAM AIR PETROL COMPANY LIMITED (SKYPEC) as follows:
- Has relationships with 152 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.60 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 51.24%, Construction 9.09%, Consulting 16.53%, Non-consulting 23.14%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 4,083,752,873,829 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,255,766,338,573 VND.
- The savings rate is: 20.28%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 2 bidding packages, of which 2 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 97.89% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 98.89% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Đồng Nai (1), Undefined (1)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Undefined (2)
- Has relationships with 1 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 2 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 4 bidding packages with 10 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor VIETNAM AIR PETROL COMPANY LIMITED (SKYPEC) has posted the request Digital camera of the investor VIETNAM AIR PETROL COMPANY LIMITED (SKYPEC) with 1 bidding package.
27/08/2026 09:21
VIETNAM AIR PETROL COMPANY LIMITED (SKYPEC) Posted Development Investment Project Digital camera.
27/08/2026 09:09
VIETNAM AIR PETROL COMPANY LIMITED (SKYPEC) Posted Development Investment Project Digital camera.
26/08/2026 19:19
The Bid solicitor VIETNAM AIR PETROL COMPANY LIMITED (SKYPEC) has posted the results of the bidding package Repair of the investor VIETNAM AIR PETROL COMPANY LIMITED (SKYPEC).
- Winning bidder: Indochina Telecom Investment Joint Stock company
24/08/2026 10:05
The Bid solicitor VIETNAM AIR PETROL COMPANY LIMITED (SKYPEC) has posted the request Plan for selecting a contractor for the "Relocation of Electrical Cable Lines" project. of the investor VIETNAM AIR PETROL COMPANY LIMITED (SKYPEC) with 1 bidding package.
21/08/2026 16:11
The Bid solicitor VIETNAM AIR PETROL COMPANY LIMITED (SKYPEC) has posted the results of the bidding package Design and cost estimates of the investor VIETNAM AIR PETROL COMPANY LIMITED (SKYPEC).
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần thiết kế Umimoto
11/08/2026 10:15
The Bid solicitor VIETNAM AIR PETROL COMPANY LIMITED (SKYPEC) has posted the request Plan for selecting a contractor for the tender "Consultancy for design and cost estimation" of the project "Relocation of electrical cable lines owned by the company". of the investor VIETNAM AIR PETROL COMPANY LIMITED (SKYPEC) with 1 bidding package.
11/08/2026 10:13
The Bid solicitor VIETNAM AIR PETROL COMPANY LIMITED (SKYPEC) has posted the request Providing testing, calibration and certification services for AFGUAR6D water sensors in 2026 of the investor VIETNAM AIR PETROL COMPANY LIMITED (SKYPEC) with 1 bidding package.
30/07/2026 17:14
Bid solicitor VIETNAM AIR PETROL COMPANY LIMITED (SKYPEC) has posted Tender Notice Construction design consultancy, estimation of the investor VIETNAM AIR PETROL COMPANY LIMITED (SKYPEC) with the form Open bidding.
20/07/2026 16:23
Bid solicitor VIETNAM AIR PETROL COMPANY LIMITED (SKYPEC) has posted Tender Notice Construction design consultancy, estimation of the investor VIETNAM AIR PETROL COMPANY LIMITED (SKYPEC) with the form Open bidding.
20/07/2026 15:56
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
VIETNAM AIR PETROL COMPANY LIMITED (SKYPEC) announced the results of the bid package Providing Jet A-1 aviation fuel in 2026-2027 .
- Winning bidder: Sinopec (Hongkong) Aviation Company Limited
28/10/2025 11:22
VIETNAM AIR PETROL COMPANY LIMITED (SKYPEC) publishes Tender Notice Providing Jet A-1 aviation fuel in 2026-2027 in the form KHAC .
25/09/2025 16:29
VIETNAM AIR PETROL COMPANY LIMITED (SKYPEC) publishes Tender Notice Providing Jet A-1 aviation fuel in 2026-2027 in the form KHAC .
25/09/2025 10:47
VIETNAM AIR PETROL COMPANY LIMITED (SKYPEC) announced the results of the bid package Shopping for ddf filter supplies .
- Winning bidder: GONNIX TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
02/07/2025 09:36
VIETNAM AIR PETROL COMPANY LIMITED (SKYPEC) announced the results of the bid package Repair .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ DỊCH VỤ BẢO QUANG
01/07/2025 10:21
VIETNAM AIR PETROL COMPANY LIMITED (SKYPEC) announced the results of the bid package Repair .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ DỊCH VỤ BẢO QUANG
01/07/2025 10:17
VIETNAM AIR PETROL COMPANY LIMITED (SKYPEC) publishes the plan Repairing and reinforcing embankments of the Central Warehouse Team with 1 bidding package .
01/07/2025 10:10
VIETNAM AIR PETROL COMPANY LIMITED (SKYPEC) publishes the plan Installing and repairing technical operation rigs of tank warehouse; Installation of speed restricting and painting of motorbike cars with 1 bidding package .
01/07/2025 10:05
VIETNAM AIR PETROL COMPANY LIMITED (SKYPEC) announced the results of the bid package Prepare a dossier for approval of an oil spill response plan for 06 aviation fuel warehouses: N1, N2, Dong Hoi, Chu Lai, Phu Cat, Tuy Hoa .
- Winning bidder: Vietnam Environmental Incident Response Center
24/06/2025 14:35
VIETNAM AIR PETROL COMPANY LIMITED (SKYPEC) announced the results of the bid package Providing insurance services for import and export goods and domestic transportation .
- Winning bidder: BAO MINH INSURANCE CORPORATION, BaoViet Insurance Corporation, military insurance corporation, BAO LONG INSURANCE CORPORATION, PVI Insurance, Tổng Công ty cổ phần bảo hiểm Petrolimex
23/06/2025 17:28
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor VIETNAM AIR PETROL COMPANY LIMITED (SKYPEC) has posted the request Digital camera of the investor VIETNAM AIR PETROL COMPANY LIMITED (SKYPEC) with 1 bidding package.
27/08/2026 09:21
VIETNAM AIR PETROL COMPANY LIMITED (SKYPEC) Posted Development Investment Project Digital camera.
27/08/2026 09:09
VIETNAM AIR PETROL COMPANY LIMITED (SKYPEC) Posted Development Investment Project Digital camera.
26/08/2026 19:19
The Bid solicitor VIETNAM AIR PETROL COMPANY LIMITED (SKYPEC) has posted the results of the bidding package Repair of the investor VIETNAM AIR PETROL COMPANY LIMITED (SKYPEC).
- Winning bidder: Indochina Telecom Investment Joint Stock company
24/08/2026 10:05
The Bid solicitor VIETNAM AIR PETROL COMPANY LIMITED (SKYPEC) has posted the request Plan for selecting a contractor for the "Relocation of Electrical Cable Lines" project. of the investor VIETNAM AIR PETROL COMPANY LIMITED (SKYPEC) with 1 bidding package.
21/08/2026 16:11
The Bid solicitor VIETNAM AIR PETROL COMPANY LIMITED (SKYPEC) has posted the results of the bidding package Design and cost estimates of the investor VIETNAM AIR PETROL COMPANY LIMITED (SKYPEC).
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần thiết kế Umimoto
11/08/2026 10:15
The Bid solicitor VIETNAM AIR PETROL COMPANY LIMITED (SKYPEC) has posted the request Plan for selecting a contractor for the tender "Consultancy for design and cost estimation" of the project "Relocation of electrical cable lines owned by the company". of the investor VIETNAM AIR PETROL COMPANY LIMITED (SKYPEC) with 1 bidding package.
11/08/2026 10:13
The Bid solicitor VIETNAM AIR PETROL COMPANY LIMITED (SKYPEC) has posted the request Providing testing, calibration and certification services for AFGUAR6D water sensors in 2026 of the investor VIETNAM AIR PETROL COMPANY LIMITED (SKYPEC) with 1 bidding package.
30/07/2026 17:14
Bid solicitor VIETNAM AIR PETROL COMPANY LIMITED (SKYPEC) has posted Tender Notice Construction design consultancy, estimation of the investor VIETNAM AIR PETROL COMPANY LIMITED (SKYPEC) with the form Open bidding.
20/07/2026 16:23
Bid solicitor VIETNAM AIR PETROL COMPANY LIMITED (SKYPEC) has posted Tender Notice Construction design consultancy, estimation of the investor VIETNAM AIR PETROL COMPANY LIMITED (SKYPEC) with the form Open bidding.
20/07/2026 15:56
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor VIETNAM AIR PETROL COMPANY LIMITED (SKYPEC) is the investor of 43 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor VIETNAM AIR PETROL COMPANY LIMITED (SKYPEC) is the owner of 219 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 118 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 101 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor VIETNAM AIR PETROL COMPANY LIMITED (SKYPEC) is the investor of 121 package, of which 72 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 49 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor VIETNAM AIR PETROL COMPANY LIMITED (SKYPEC) is the owner of 243 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The data declared by the procuring entity is incorrect (missing agency code and having the same name as many other parties)
Summary: The investor VIETNAM AIR PETROL COMPANY LIMITED (SKYPEC) has a relationship with 4 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor VIETNAM AIR PETROL COMPANY LIMITED (SKYPEC) is an investor with 152 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.