Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners VIETNAM INLAND WATERWAY ADMINISTRATION NORTH BRANCH as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 34 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 18 contractor selection plans with a total of 52 bidding packages, of which 18 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 24 packages (with 36 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 30 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 6 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 22 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 22 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.22 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 8.33%, Construction 2.78%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 88.89%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 422,910,236,442 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 421,494,315,674 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.33%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners VIETNAM INLAND WATERWAY ADMINISTRATION NORTH BRANCH as follows:
- Has relationships with 34 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.22 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 8.33%, Construction 2.78%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 88.89%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 422,910,236,442 VND, in which the total winning value is: 421,494,315,674 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.33%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor VIETNAM INLAND WATERWAY ADMINISTRATION NORTH BRANCH has posted Tender Notice TTVT-MT02: Standing guard against drifting in the area of Cho Thuong, Tho Tuong, La River and Linh Cam Bridge, La River. of the investor VIETNAM INLAND WATERWAY ADMINISTRATION NORTH BRANCH with the form Open bidding.
09/06/2026 14:43
Bid solicitor VIETNAM INLAND WATERWAY ADMINISTRATION NORTH BRANCH has posted Tender Notice TTVT-MT01: Standing guard against drifting in the area of Den Con bridge cluster, Hoang Mai II, Hoang Mai river and Yen Xuan railway bridge, Lam river. of the investor VIETNAM INLAND WATERWAY ADMINISTRATION NORTH BRANCH with the form Open bidding.
09/06/2026 14:42
Bid solicitor VIETNAM INLAND WATERWAY ADMINISTRATION NORTH BRANCH has posted Tender Notice TTVT-MB02: Standing guard against drifting in the area of Trieu Duong bridge and Luoc river. of the investor VIETNAM INLAND WATERWAY ADMINISTRATION NORTH BRANCH with the form Open bidding.
09/06/2026 14:40
Bid solicitor VIETNAM INLAND WATERWAY ADMINISTRATION NORTH BRANCH has posted Tender Notice TTVT-MB01: Standing guard against drifting in the Ho bridge area, Duong river and the Thi Cau and Cau river railway and road bridges. of the investor VIETNAM INLAND WATERWAY ADMINISTRATION NORTH BRANCH with the form Open bidding.
09/06/2026 14:39
Bid solicitor VIETNAM INLAND WATERWAY ADMINISTRATION NORTH BRANCH has posted Tender Notice TTVT-MT02: Standing guard against drifting in the area of Cho Thuong, Tho Tuong, La River and Linh Cam Bridge, La River. of the investor VIETNAM INLAND WATERWAY ADMINISTRATION NORTH BRANCH with the form Open bidding.
08/06/2026 17:26
Bid solicitor VIETNAM INLAND WATERWAY ADMINISTRATION NORTH BRANCH has posted Tender Notice TTVT-MT01: Standing guard against drifting in the area of Den Con bridge cluster, Hoang Mai II, Hoang Mai river and Yen Xuan railway bridge, Lam river. of the investor VIETNAM INLAND WATERWAY ADMINISTRATION NORTH BRANCH with the form Open bidding.
08/06/2026 17:25
Bid solicitor VIETNAM INLAND WATERWAY ADMINISTRATION NORTH BRANCH has posted Tender Notice TTVT-MB02: Standing guard against drifting in the area of Trieu Duong bridge and Luoc river. of the investor VIETNAM INLAND WATERWAY ADMINISTRATION NORTH BRANCH with the form Open bidding.
08/06/2026 16:27
Bid solicitor VIETNAM INLAND WATERWAY ADMINISTRATION NORTH BRANCH has posted Tender Notice TTVT-MB01: Standing guard against drifting in the Ho bridge area, Duong river and the Thi Cau and Cau river railway and road bridges. of the investor VIETNAM INLAND WATERWAY ADMINISTRATION NORTH BRANCH with the form Open bidding.
08/06/2026 16:24
The Bid solicitor VIETNAM INLAND WATERWAY ADMINISTRATION NORTH BRANCH has posted the request Contractor selection plan Bidding packages: Consulting on preparing economic - technical reports; Consulting on verifying construction drawing designs and estimates for office repair works of the Northern Maritime and Waterways Branch: 3-storey office building; guard house, boundary wall, garage of the investor VIETNAM INLAND WATERWAY ADMINISTRATION NORTH BRANCH with 2 bidding package.
05/06/2026 15:41
The Bid solicitor VIETNAM INLAND WATERWAY ADMINISTRATION NORTH BRANCH has posted the results of the bidding package TVTĐ.TTVT: Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents, appraisal of contractor selection results for bidding packages TTVT-MB01; TTVT-MB02; TTVT-MT01; TTVT-MT02. of the investor VIETNAM INLAND WATERWAY ADMINISTRATION NORTH BRANCH.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM MARITIME SAFETY CORPORATION – ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED
04/06/2026 14:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
VIETNAM INLAND WATERWAY ADMINISTRATION NORTH BRANCH publishes the plan The plan to select contractors of permanent bidding packages against lake - River Duong Cau - River; Trieu Duong - River Bridge; Railway bridge, Thi Cau - River Cau River, Flood and Storms in 2025 with 4 bidding package .
04/08/2025 16:39
VIETNAM INLAND WATERWAY ADMINISTRATION NORTH BRANCH announced the results of the bid package CVTCC: Standing anti-output of the cluster of Cau Chuoc Km4+510-Km5+740 Hoang Mai River Hata, storms in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Quang Mại
16/07/2025 16:33
VIETNAM INLAND WATERWAY ADMINISTRATION NORTH BRANCH announced the results of the bid package CVTCLC: Standing anti -output of emotional bridge KM12+500 rivers in flood season, storms in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: HA TINH MANAGEMENT AND CONSTRUCTION TRAFFIC WORKS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
16/07/2025 16:32
VIETNAM INLAND WATERWAY ADMINISTRATION NORTH BRANCH announced the results of the bid package CVTCYX: Permanent anti -output of Yen Xuan Bridge Km40+400 - Song Lam Hata, storms in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: NGHE AN MANAGEMENT & CONTRUCTION WATER WAYS-ROAD WORKS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
16/07/2025 16:32
VIETNAM INLAND WATERWAY ADMINISTRATION NORTH BRANCH announced the results of the bid package CVTCCTTTTTT: Standing against hone drifting in the market cluster, Tho Tuong Km6+900 - Km7+00 River La Hata, storms in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: HA TINH MANAGEMENT AND CONSTRUCTION TRAFFIC WORKS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
16/07/2025 16:30
VIETNAM INLAND WATERWAY ADMINISTRATION NORTH BRANCH announced the results of the bidding package CVTCLC: Standing anti -output of emotional bridge KM12+500 rivers in flood season, storms in 2025 with 1 participating contractors .
07/07/2025 10:09
VIETNAM INLAND WATERWAY ADMINISTRATION NORTH BRANCH announced the results of the bidding package CVTCCTTTTTT: Standing against hone drifting in the market cluster, Tho Tuong Km6+900 - Km7+00 River La Hata, storms in 2025 with 1 participating contractors .
07/07/2025 10:09
VIETNAM INLAND WATERWAY ADMINISTRATION NORTH BRANCH announced the results of the bidding package CVTCC: Standing anti-output of the cluster of Cau Chuoc Km4+510-Km5+740 Hoang Mai River Hata, storms in 2025 with 1 participating contractors .
07/07/2025 10:09
VIETNAM INLAND WATERWAY ADMINISTRATION NORTH BRANCH announced the results of the bidding package CVTCYX: Permanent anti -output of Yen Xuan Bridge Km40+400 - Song Lam Hata, storms in 2025 with 1 participating contractors .
07/07/2025 10:09
VIETNAM INLAND WATERWAY ADMINISTRATION NORTH BRANCH publishes Tender Notice CVTCYX: Permanent anti -output of Yen Xuan Bridge Km40+400 - Song Lam Hata, storms in 2025 in the form Open bidding .
28/06/2025 17:51
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor VIETNAM INLAND WATERWAY ADMINISTRATION NORTH BRANCH has posted Tender Notice TTVT-MT02: Standing guard against drifting in the area of Cho Thuong, Tho Tuong, La River and Linh Cam Bridge, La River. of the investor VIETNAM INLAND WATERWAY ADMINISTRATION NORTH BRANCH with the form Open bidding.
09/06/2026 14:43
Bid solicitor VIETNAM INLAND WATERWAY ADMINISTRATION NORTH BRANCH has posted Tender Notice TTVT-MT01: Standing guard against drifting in the area of Den Con bridge cluster, Hoang Mai II, Hoang Mai river and Yen Xuan railway bridge, Lam river. of the investor VIETNAM INLAND WATERWAY ADMINISTRATION NORTH BRANCH with the form Open bidding.
09/06/2026 14:42
Bid solicitor VIETNAM INLAND WATERWAY ADMINISTRATION NORTH BRANCH has posted Tender Notice TTVT-MB02: Standing guard against drifting in the area of Trieu Duong bridge and Luoc river. of the investor VIETNAM INLAND WATERWAY ADMINISTRATION NORTH BRANCH with the form Open bidding.
09/06/2026 14:40
Bid solicitor VIETNAM INLAND WATERWAY ADMINISTRATION NORTH BRANCH has posted Tender Notice TTVT-MB01: Standing guard against drifting in the Ho bridge area, Duong river and the Thi Cau and Cau river railway and road bridges. of the investor VIETNAM INLAND WATERWAY ADMINISTRATION NORTH BRANCH with the form Open bidding.
09/06/2026 14:39
Bid solicitor VIETNAM INLAND WATERWAY ADMINISTRATION NORTH BRANCH has posted Tender Notice TTVT-MT02: Standing guard against drifting in the area of Cho Thuong, Tho Tuong, La River and Linh Cam Bridge, La River. of the investor VIETNAM INLAND WATERWAY ADMINISTRATION NORTH BRANCH with the form Open bidding.
08/06/2026 17:26
Bid solicitor VIETNAM INLAND WATERWAY ADMINISTRATION NORTH BRANCH has posted Tender Notice TTVT-MT01: Standing guard against drifting in the area of Den Con bridge cluster, Hoang Mai II, Hoang Mai river and Yen Xuan railway bridge, Lam river. of the investor VIETNAM INLAND WATERWAY ADMINISTRATION NORTH BRANCH with the form Open bidding.
08/06/2026 17:25
Bid solicitor VIETNAM INLAND WATERWAY ADMINISTRATION NORTH BRANCH has posted Tender Notice TTVT-MB02: Standing guard against drifting in the area of Trieu Duong bridge and Luoc river. of the investor VIETNAM INLAND WATERWAY ADMINISTRATION NORTH BRANCH with the form Open bidding.
08/06/2026 16:27
Bid solicitor VIETNAM INLAND WATERWAY ADMINISTRATION NORTH BRANCH has posted Tender Notice TTVT-MB01: Standing guard against drifting in the Ho bridge area, Duong river and the Thi Cau and Cau river railway and road bridges. of the investor VIETNAM INLAND WATERWAY ADMINISTRATION NORTH BRANCH with the form Open bidding.
08/06/2026 16:24
The Bid solicitor VIETNAM INLAND WATERWAY ADMINISTRATION NORTH BRANCH has posted the request Contractor selection plan Bidding packages: Consulting on preparing economic - technical reports; Consulting on verifying construction drawing designs and estimates for office repair works of the Northern Maritime and Waterways Branch: 3-storey office building; guard house, boundary wall, garage of the investor VIETNAM INLAND WATERWAY ADMINISTRATION NORTH BRANCH with 2 bidding package.
05/06/2026 15:41
The Bid solicitor VIETNAM INLAND WATERWAY ADMINISTRATION NORTH BRANCH has posted the results of the bidding package TVTĐ.TTVT: Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents, appraisal of contractor selection results for bidding packages TTVT-MB01; TTVT-MB02; TTVT-MT01; TTVT-MT02. of the investor VIETNAM INLAND WATERWAY ADMINISTRATION NORTH BRANCH.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM MARITIME SAFETY CORPORATION – ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED
04/06/2026 14:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor VIETNAM INLAND WATERWAY ADMINISTRATION NORTH BRANCH is the owner of 18 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 8 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 10 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor VIETNAM INLAND WATERWAY ADMINISTRATION NORTH BRANCH is the investor of 36 package, of which 9 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 27 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor VIETNAM INLAND WATERWAY ADMINISTRATION NORTH BRANCH is the owner of 30 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor VIETNAM INLAND WATERWAY ADMINISTRATION NORTH BRANCH has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor VIETNAM INLAND WATERWAY ADMINISTRATION NORTH BRANCH is an investor with 34 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.