Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners VIETNAM NATIONAL CHEMICAL GROUP as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 46 contractors.
- Announced 6 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 16 contractor selection plans with a total of 29 bidding packages, of which 15 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 16 packages (with 18 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 29 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 16 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 8 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 7 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.40 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 38.89%, Construction 27.78%, Consultancy 27.78%, Non-consultancy 5.56%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 88,391,315,366 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 81,823,176,922 VND.
- The savings rate is: 7.43%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners VIETNAM NATIONAL CHEMICAL GROUP as follows:
- Has relationships with 46 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.40 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 38.89%, Construction 27.78%, Consulting 27.78%, Non-consulting 5.56%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 88,391,315,366 VND, in which the total winning value is: 81,823,176,922 VND.
- The savings rate is: 7.43%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor VIETNAM NATIONAL CHEMICAL GROUP has posted the results of the bidding package Car shopping (02 cars) of the investor VIETNAM NATIONAL CHEMICAL GROUP.
- Winning bidder: AHCOM VIETNAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/07/2026 16:20
The Bid solicitor VIETNAM NATIONAL CHEMICAL GROUP has posted the results of the bidding package Construction, procurement, installation of 400kva transformer station of the investor VIETNAM NATIONAL CHEMICAL GROUP.
- Winning bidder: ENGINEERING TECHNIQUES SERVICE AND MAINTENANCE COMPANY LIMITED
26/06/2026 09:52
Bid solicitor VIETNAM NATIONAL CHEMICAL GROUP has posted Tender Notice Car shopping (02 cars) of the investor VIETNAM NATIONAL CHEMICAL GROUP with the form Competitive Offer.
12/06/2026 10:32
The Bid solicitor VIETNAM NATIONAL CHEMICAL GROUP has posted the request Investing in cars (02 cars) of the investor VIETNAM NATIONAL CHEMICAL GROUP with 1 bidding package.
09/06/2026 13:30
Bid solicitor VIETNAM NATIONAL CHEMICAL GROUP has posted Tender Notice Construction, procurement, installation of 400kva transformer station of the investor VIETNAM NATIONAL CHEMICAL GROUP with the form Open bidding.
20/05/2026 10:24
The Bid solicitor VIETNAM NATIONAL CHEMICAL GROUP has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on construction supervision, equipment installation. of the investor VIETNAM NATIONAL CHEMICAL GROUP.
- Winning bidder: CONSULTANT AND INSPECTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY OF CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY AND EQUIPMENT
17/10/2025 11:18
The Bid solicitor VIETNAM NATIONAL CHEMICAL GROUP has posted the results of the bidding package Construction, procurement, installation of construction equipment works in Vietnam Chemical Group of the investor VIETNAM NATIONAL CHEMICAL GROUP.
- Winning bidder: EMC MECHANICAL ELECTRICAL AND TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
16/10/2025 16:15
Bid solicitor VIETNAM NATIONAL CHEMICAL GROUP has posted Tender Notice Consulting on construction supervision, equipment installation. of the investor VIETNAM NATIONAL CHEMICAL GROUP with the form Open bidding.
21/08/2025 10:44
Bid solicitor VIETNAM NATIONAL CHEMICAL GROUP has posted Tender Notice Construction, procurement, installation of construction equipment works in Vietnam Chemical Group of the investor VIETNAM NATIONAL CHEMICAL GROUP with the form Open bidding.
21/08/2025 10:42
The Bid solicitor VIETNAM NATIONAL CHEMICAL GROUP has posted the request Investing outdoor led screen at 1A Trang Tien headquarters of the investor VIETNAM NATIONAL CHEMICAL GROUP with 2 bidding package.
17/07/2025 10:35
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
VIETNAM NATIONAL CHEMICAL GROUP announced the results of the bid package Piles test .
- Winning bidder: CONSTRUCTION SURVEY AND CONSULTANCY VERIFY JOINT STOCK COMPANY, HA NOI CONSTRUCTION TECHNIQUE AND CONTROL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/07/2025 10:17
VIETNAM NATIONAL CHEMICAL GROUP announced the results of the bid package Construction of experimental piles .
- Winning bidder: LANMAK PROPERTY INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/07/2025 14:44
VIETNAM NATIONAL CHEMICAL GROUP announced the results of the bid package Shopping for 3 20kw dc link charging cylinders .
- Winning bidder: V-GREEN GLOBAL CHARGING STATION DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/06/2025 14:38
VIETNAM NATIONAL CHEMICAL GROUP announced the results of the bid package Construction investment project management consulting .
- Winning bidder: Center for Industrial and Infrastructural Engineering
25/06/2025 14:14
VIETNAM NATIONAL CHEMICAL GROUP announced the results of the bidding package Piles test with 1 participating contractors .
23/06/2025 08:41
VIETNAM NATIONAL CHEMICAL GROUP announced the results of the bidding package Construction of experimental piles with 1 participating contractors .
21/06/2025 09:01
VIETNAM NATIONAL CHEMICAL GROUP publishes Tender Notice Construction of experimental piles in the form Competitive Offer .
13/06/2025 16:24
VIETNAM NATIONAL CHEMICAL GROUP publishes the plan Car shopping (02 cars) with 2 bidding package .
12/06/2025 14:40
VIETNAM NATIONAL CHEMICAL GROUP publishes Tender Notice Construction of experimental piles in the form Competitive Offer .
03/06/2025 18:17
VIETNAM NATIONAL CHEMICAL GROUP publishes Tender Notice Piles test in the form Open bidding .
03/06/2025 18:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor VIETNAM NATIONAL CHEMICAL GROUP has posted the results of the bidding package Car shopping (02 cars) of the investor VIETNAM NATIONAL CHEMICAL GROUP.
- Winning bidder: AHCOM VIETNAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/07/2026 16:20
The Bid solicitor VIETNAM NATIONAL CHEMICAL GROUP has posted the results of the bidding package Construction, procurement, installation of 400kva transformer station of the investor VIETNAM NATIONAL CHEMICAL GROUP.
- Winning bidder: ENGINEERING TECHNIQUES SERVICE AND MAINTENANCE COMPANY LIMITED
26/06/2026 09:52
Bid solicitor VIETNAM NATIONAL CHEMICAL GROUP has posted Tender Notice Car shopping (02 cars) of the investor VIETNAM NATIONAL CHEMICAL GROUP with the form Competitive Offer.
12/06/2026 10:32
The Bid solicitor VIETNAM NATIONAL CHEMICAL GROUP has posted the request Investing in cars (02 cars) of the investor VIETNAM NATIONAL CHEMICAL GROUP with 1 bidding package.
09/06/2026 13:30
Bid solicitor VIETNAM NATIONAL CHEMICAL GROUP has posted Tender Notice Construction, procurement, installation of 400kva transformer station of the investor VIETNAM NATIONAL CHEMICAL GROUP with the form Open bidding.
20/05/2026 10:24
The Bid solicitor VIETNAM NATIONAL CHEMICAL GROUP has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on construction supervision, equipment installation. of the investor VIETNAM NATIONAL CHEMICAL GROUP.
- Winning bidder: CONSULTANT AND INSPECTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY OF CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY AND EQUIPMENT
17/10/2025 11:18
The Bid solicitor VIETNAM NATIONAL CHEMICAL GROUP has posted the results of the bidding package Construction, procurement, installation of construction equipment works in Vietnam Chemical Group of the investor VIETNAM NATIONAL CHEMICAL GROUP.
- Winning bidder: EMC MECHANICAL ELECTRICAL AND TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
16/10/2025 16:15
Bid solicitor VIETNAM NATIONAL CHEMICAL GROUP has posted Tender Notice Consulting on construction supervision, equipment installation. of the investor VIETNAM NATIONAL CHEMICAL GROUP with the form Open bidding.
21/08/2025 10:44
Bid solicitor VIETNAM NATIONAL CHEMICAL GROUP has posted Tender Notice Construction, procurement, installation of construction equipment works in Vietnam Chemical Group of the investor VIETNAM NATIONAL CHEMICAL GROUP with the form Open bidding.
21/08/2025 10:42
The Bid solicitor VIETNAM NATIONAL CHEMICAL GROUP has posted the request Investing outdoor led screen at 1A Trang Tien headquarters of the investor VIETNAM NATIONAL CHEMICAL GROUP with 2 bidding package.
17/07/2025 10:35
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor VIETNAM NATIONAL CHEMICAL GROUP is the investor of 6 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor VIETNAM NATIONAL CHEMICAL GROUP is the owner of 16 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 14 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 2 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor VIETNAM NATIONAL CHEMICAL GROUP is the investor of 18 package, of which 12 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 6 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor VIETNAM NATIONAL CHEMICAL GROUP is the owner of 29 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor VIETNAM NATIONAL CHEMICAL GROUP has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor VIETNAM NATIONAL CHEMICAL GROUP is an investor with 46 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.