Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners VIGLACERA HA NOI JOINT STOCK COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 22 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 9 contractor selection plans with a total of 29 bidding packages, of which 9 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 18 packages (with 21 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 26 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 8 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 15 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 15 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.38 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 90.48%, Construction 4.76%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 4.76%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 204,175,587,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 193,915,166,699 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.03%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners VIGLACERA HA NOI JOINT STOCK COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 22 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.38 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 90.48%, Construction 4.76%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 4.76%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 204,175,587,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 193,915,166,699 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.03%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor VIGLACERA HA NOI JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01 of the investor VIGLACERA HA NOI JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Sản xuất và Thương mại Phát Đạt
18/12/2024 09:11
The Bid solicitor VIGLACERA HA NOI JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05 of the investor VIGLACERA HA NOI JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: SHINING FAITH IMPORT AND EXPORT TRADING CO., LTD
17/12/2024 12:50
The Bid solicitor VIGLACERA HA NOI JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02 of the investor VIGLACERA HA NOI JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH KHoáng sản Vinh Anh
17/12/2024 12:39
The Bid solicitor VIGLACERA HA NOI JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03 of the investor VIGLACERA HA NOI JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Đầu tư và xuất nhập khẩu MTM Việt Nam
17/12/2024 12:36
The Bid solicitor VIGLACERA HA NOI JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 04 of the investor VIGLACERA HA NOI JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Đầu tư và xuất nhập khẩu MTM Việt Nam
17/12/2024 12:29
The Bid solicitor VIGLACERA HA NOI JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 06 of the investor VIGLACERA HA NOI JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: AN DUONG TRADING PETROLEUM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/12/2024 12:26
The Bid solicitor VIGLACERA HA NOI JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 07 of the investor VIGLACERA HA NOI JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: VIGLACERA PACKINGS AND BRAKE LININGS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/12/2024 12:18
Bid solicitor VIGLACERA HA NOI JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 04 of the investor VIGLACERA HA NOI JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Open bidding.
20/11/2024 11:06
Bid solicitor VIGLACERA HA NOI JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 07 of the investor VIGLACERA HA NOI JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Open bidding.
20/11/2024 11:06
Bid solicitor VIGLACERA HA NOI JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 06 of the investor VIGLACERA HA NOI JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Open bidding.
15/11/2024 13:18
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
VIGLACERA HA NOI JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Sản xuất và Thương mại Phát Đạt
18/12/2024 09:11
VIGLACERA HA NOI JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05 .
- Winning bidder: SHINING FAITH IMPORT AND EXPORT TRADING CO., LTD
17/12/2024 12:50
VIGLACERA HA NOI JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH KHoáng sản Vinh Anh
17/12/2024 12:39
VIGLACERA HA NOI JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Đầu tư và xuất nhập khẩu MTM Việt Nam
17/12/2024 12:36
VIGLACERA HA NOI JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package No. 04 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Đầu tư và xuất nhập khẩu MTM Việt Nam
17/12/2024 12:29
VIGLACERA HA NOI JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package No. 06 .
- Winning bidder: AN DUONG TRADING PETROLEUM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/12/2024 12:26
VIGLACERA HA NOI JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package No. 07 .
- Winning bidder: VIGLACERA PACKINGS AND BRAKE LININGS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/12/2024 12:18
VIGLACERA HA NOI JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 06 with 3 participating contractors .
03/12/2024 10:31
VIGLACERA HA NOI JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 07 with 1 participating contractors .
03/12/2024 07:54
VIGLACERA HA NOI JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 05 with 2 participating contractors .
03/12/2024 07:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor VIGLACERA HA NOI JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01 of the investor VIGLACERA HA NOI JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Sản xuất và Thương mại Phát Đạt
18/12/2024 09:11
The Bid solicitor VIGLACERA HA NOI JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05 of the investor VIGLACERA HA NOI JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: SHINING FAITH IMPORT AND EXPORT TRADING CO., LTD
17/12/2024 12:50
The Bid solicitor VIGLACERA HA NOI JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02 of the investor VIGLACERA HA NOI JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH KHoáng sản Vinh Anh
17/12/2024 12:39
The Bid solicitor VIGLACERA HA NOI JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03 of the investor VIGLACERA HA NOI JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Đầu tư và xuất nhập khẩu MTM Việt Nam
17/12/2024 12:36
The Bid solicitor VIGLACERA HA NOI JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 04 of the investor VIGLACERA HA NOI JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Đầu tư và xuất nhập khẩu MTM Việt Nam
17/12/2024 12:29
The Bid solicitor VIGLACERA HA NOI JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 06 of the investor VIGLACERA HA NOI JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: AN DUONG TRADING PETROLEUM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/12/2024 12:26
The Bid solicitor VIGLACERA HA NOI JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 07 of the investor VIGLACERA HA NOI JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: VIGLACERA PACKINGS AND BRAKE LININGS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/12/2024 12:18
Bid solicitor VIGLACERA HA NOI JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 04 of the investor VIGLACERA HA NOI JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Open bidding.
20/11/2024 11:06
Bid solicitor VIGLACERA HA NOI JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 07 of the investor VIGLACERA HA NOI JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Open bidding.
20/11/2024 11:06
Bid solicitor VIGLACERA HA NOI JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 06 of the investor VIGLACERA HA NOI JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Open bidding.
15/11/2024 13:18
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor VIGLACERA HA NOI JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor VIGLACERA HA NOI JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the owner of 9 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 9 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor VIGLACERA HA NOI JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the investor of 21 package, of which 20 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor VIGLACERA HA NOI JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the owner of 26 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor VIGLACERA HA NOI JOINT STOCK COMPANY has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor VIGLACERA HA NOI JOINT STOCK COMPANY is an investor with 22 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.