Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners VINACOMIN - INFORMATICS, TECHNOLOGY, ENVIRONMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 32 contractors.
- Announced 12 development investment project, of which 2 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 33 contractor selection plans with a total of 43 bidding packages, of which 21 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 21 packages (with 22 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 41 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 24 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 22 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 19 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 77.27%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 9.09%, Non-consultancy 13.64%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 41,913,916,400 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 40,314,405,981 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.82%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners VINACOMIN - INFORMATICS, TECHNOLOGY, ENVIRONMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 32 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 77.27%, Construction 0%, Consulting 9.09%, Non-consulting 13.64%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 41,913,916,400 VND, in which the total winning value is: 40,314,405,981 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.82%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 469 bidding packages, of which 446 were won, 17 were lost, 3 are pending results, and 3 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 59.71% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 97.34% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Quảng Ninh (218), Lâm Đồng (34), Hà Nội (25), Lào Cai (12), Thái Nguyên (11), Bắc Ninh (9), Ninh Bình (4), Hải Phòng (2), Đà Nẵng (2), Phú Thọ (1), TP.Hồ Chí Minh (1), Lạng Sơn (1), Hà Tĩnh (1), Undefined (152)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Quảng Ninh (218), Hà Nội (25), Lâm Đồng (15), Lào Cai (11), Đắk Nông (11), Thái Nguyên (8), Bắc Giang (6), Ninh Bình (3), Hải Phòng (2), Hòa Bình (1), TP.Hồ Chí Minh (1), Lạng Sơn (1), Quảng Nam (1), Hà Nam (1), Hà Tĩnh (1), Undefined (168)
- Has relationships with 77 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 77 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 72 contractors in 54 bidding packages, won 37 packages, lost 16 packages, 1 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 27 contractors in 36 bidding packages, won 31 packages, lost 5 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 449 bidding packages with 55 roles.
- Name of construction organization: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TIN HỌC, CÔNG NGHỆ, MÔI TRƯỜNG - VINACOMIN
- Code of capacity certificate of construction activities: 00004135
- Issuer: Sở Kế hoạch và Đầu tư thành phố Hà Nội
- Fields:
⚬ Khảo sát xây dựng: Khảo sát địa hình
⚬ Khảo sát xây dựng: Khảo sát địa chất công trình
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Dân dụng, Công nghiệp (khai thác mỏ), Hạ tầng kỹ thuật
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Giao thông đường bộ
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Thủy lợi
⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Công nghiệp (khai thác mỏ)
⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Hạ tầng kỹ thuật
⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Dân dụng, Giao thông
⚬ Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng: Dân dụng, Công nghiệp, Hạ tầng kỹ thuật
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Dân dụng, Hạ tầng kỹ thuật
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Giao thông (đường bộ)
⚬ Khảo sát xây dựng: Khảo sát XD/Địa chất
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: NN & PTNT Thủy lợi
⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Hạ tầng kỹ thuật Xử lý nước thải
⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Dân dụng
⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Giao thông
⚬ Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng: Dân dụng
⚬ Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng: Công nghiệp
⚬ Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng: Hạ tầng kỹ thuật
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Hạ tầng kỹ thuật Xử lý nước thải
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Giao thông Đường bộ
⚬ Khảo sát xây dựng: Địa hình
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Hạ tầng kỹ thuật (thoát nước), Công nghiệp (khai thác mỏ)
⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Tư vấn giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình Công nghiệp (khai thác mỏ)
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor VINACOMIN - INFORMATICS, TECHNOLOGY, ENVIRONMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Bid No. 1: Supply of 7-seater SUV with all-wheel drive and high ground clearance of the investor VINACOMIN - INFORMATICS, TECHNOLOGY, ENVIRONMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Competitive Offer.
03/09/2026 11:13
The Bid solicitor VINACOMIN - INFORMATICS, TECHNOLOGY, ENVIRONMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Plan for selecting a contractor for the project: Investment project for operating vehicles of the investor VINACOMIN - INFORMATICS, TECHNOLOGY, ENVIRONMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 2 bidding package.
20/08/2026 10:56
The Bid solicitor VINACOMIN - INFORMATICS, TECHNOLOGY, ENVIRONMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Plan for selecting a contractor for the project: Investment project for operating vehicles of the investor VINACOMIN - INFORMATICS, TECHNOLOGY, ENVIRONMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 2 bidding package.
18/08/2026 14:20
The Bid solicitor VINACOMIN - INFORMATICS, TECHNOLOGY, ENVIRONMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Bidding plan for the "Enhancing Business Production Capacity" investment project (2026) of the investor VINACOMIN - INFORMATICS, TECHNOLOGY, ENVIRONMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 2 bidding package.
18/08/2026 14:19
VINACOMIN - INFORMATICS, TECHNOLOGY, ENVIRONMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Posted Development Investment Project Project for investing in vehicles for production management.
18/08/2026 08:08
The Bid solicitor VINACOMIN - INFORMATICS, TECHNOLOGY, ENVIRONMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 3: Providing environmental monitoring equipment of the investor VINACOMIN - INFORMATICS, TECHNOLOGY, ENVIRONMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: HD SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
22/07/2026 13:38
The Bid solicitor VINACOMIN - INFORMATICS, TECHNOLOGY, ENVIRONMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 02: Rent Cloud/Platform services (Server/GPU system) of the investor VINACOMIN - INFORMATICS, TECHNOLOGY, ENVIRONMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: TRUE TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
02/07/2026 16:11
Bid solicitor VINACOMIN - INFORMATICS, TECHNOLOGY, ENVIRONMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 3: Providing environmental monitoring equipment of the investor VINACOMIN - INFORMATICS, TECHNOLOGY, ENVIRONMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Competitive Offer.
01/07/2026 14:11
The Bid solicitor VINACOMIN - INFORMATICS, TECHNOLOGY, ENVIRONMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors under the investment project to improve production and business capacity in 2026 of the investor VINACOMIN - INFORMATICS, TECHNOLOGY, ENVIRONMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 6 bidding package.
24/06/2026 14:12
The Bid solicitor VINACOMIN - INFORMATICS, TECHNOLOGY, ENVIRONMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors under the investment project to improve production and business capacity in 2026 of the investor VINACOMIN - INFORMATICS, TECHNOLOGY, ENVIRONMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 6 bidding package.
24/06/2026 13:59
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
VINACOMIN - INFORMATICS, TECHNOLOGY, ENVIRONMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package 1: Providing environmental equipment, specialized experimental analysis .
- Winning bidder: THC ENVIRONMENT SCIENCE TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
14/08/2025 11:05
VINACOMIN - INFORMATICS, TECHNOLOGY, ENVIRONMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Bidding package 01: Concentration of stimulating polarity depth .
- Winning bidder: Institute of Earth Sciences
13/08/2025 11:26
VINACOMIN - INFORMATICS, TECHNOLOGY, ENVIRONMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Sample analysis .
- Winning bidder: Viện Nghiên cứu Sinh thái và Môi trường rừng
04/08/2025 15:56
VINACOMIN - INFORMATICS, TECHNOLOGY, ENVIRONMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Bidding package 2: Providing geophysical geographic equipment .
- Winning bidder: THT INTERNATIONAL COMPANY LIMITED
22/07/2025 13:31
VINACOMIN - INFORMATICS, TECHNOLOGY, ENVIRONMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Plan to select contractors to procure new raw materials and equipment, hire services to implement the topic "Research, evaluate the ability to absorb and store carbon of forests planted on coal waste in Quang Ninh province" with 2 bidding package .
01/07/2025 16:35
VINACOMIN - INFORMATICS, TECHNOLOGY, ENVIRONMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bidding package Bidding package 2: Providing geophysical geographic equipment with 1 participating contractors .
19/06/2025 09:05
VINACOMIN - INFORMATICS, TECHNOLOGY, ENVIRONMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bidding package Package 1: Providing environmental equipment, specialized experimental analysis with 1 participating contractors .
18/06/2025 10:35
VINACOMIN - INFORMATICS, TECHNOLOGY, ENVIRONMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Bidding package 2: Providing geophysical geographic equipment in the form Competitive Offer .
12/06/2025 19:15
VINACOMIN - INFORMATICS, TECHNOLOGY, ENVIRONMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Package 1: Providing environmental equipment, specialized experimental analysis in the form Competitive Offer .
11/06/2025 18:10
VINACOMIN - INFORMATICS, TECHNOLOGY, ENVIRONMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bidding package Bidding package 01: Concentration of stimulating polarity depth with 1 participating contractors .
04/06/2025 10:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor VINACOMIN - INFORMATICS, TECHNOLOGY, ENVIRONMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Bid No. 1: Supply of 7-seater SUV with all-wheel drive and high ground clearance of the investor VINACOMIN - INFORMATICS, TECHNOLOGY, ENVIRONMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Competitive Offer.
03/09/2026 11:13
The Bid solicitor VINACOMIN - INFORMATICS, TECHNOLOGY, ENVIRONMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Plan for selecting a contractor for the project: Investment project for operating vehicles of the investor VINACOMIN - INFORMATICS, TECHNOLOGY, ENVIRONMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 2 bidding package.
20/08/2026 10:56
The Bid solicitor VINACOMIN - INFORMATICS, TECHNOLOGY, ENVIRONMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Plan for selecting a contractor for the project: Investment project for operating vehicles of the investor VINACOMIN - INFORMATICS, TECHNOLOGY, ENVIRONMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 2 bidding package.
18/08/2026 14:20
The Bid solicitor VINACOMIN - INFORMATICS, TECHNOLOGY, ENVIRONMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Bidding plan for the "Enhancing Business Production Capacity" investment project (2026) of the investor VINACOMIN - INFORMATICS, TECHNOLOGY, ENVIRONMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 2 bidding package.
18/08/2026 14:19
VINACOMIN - INFORMATICS, TECHNOLOGY, ENVIRONMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Posted Development Investment Project Project for investing in vehicles for production management.
18/08/2026 08:08
The Bid solicitor VINACOMIN - INFORMATICS, TECHNOLOGY, ENVIRONMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 3: Providing environmental monitoring equipment of the investor VINACOMIN - INFORMATICS, TECHNOLOGY, ENVIRONMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: HD SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
22/07/2026 13:38
The Bid solicitor VINACOMIN - INFORMATICS, TECHNOLOGY, ENVIRONMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 02: Rent Cloud/Platform services (Server/GPU system) of the investor VINACOMIN - INFORMATICS, TECHNOLOGY, ENVIRONMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: TRUE TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
02/07/2026 16:11
Bid solicitor VINACOMIN - INFORMATICS, TECHNOLOGY, ENVIRONMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 3: Providing environmental monitoring equipment of the investor VINACOMIN - INFORMATICS, TECHNOLOGY, ENVIRONMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Competitive Offer.
01/07/2026 14:11
The Bid solicitor VINACOMIN - INFORMATICS, TECHNOLOGY, ENVIRONMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors under the investment project to improve production and business capacity in 2026 of the investor VINACOMIN - INFORMATICS, TECHNOLOGY, ENVIRONMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 6 bidding package.
24/06/2026 14:12
The Bid solicitor VINACOMIN - INFORMATICS, TECHNOLOGY, ENVIRONMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors under the investment project to improve production and business capacity in 2026 of the investor VINACOMIN - INFORMATICS, TECHNOLOGY, ENVIRONMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 6 bidding package.
24/06/2026 13:59
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor VINACOMIN - INFORMATICS, TECHNOLOGY, ENVIRONMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the investor of 12 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor VINACOMIN - INFORMATICS, TECHNOLOGY, ENVIRONMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the owner of 33 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 21 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 12 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor VINACOMIN - INFORMATICS, TECHNOLOGY, ENVIRONMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the investor of 22 package, of which 15 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 7 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor VINACOMIN - INFORMATICS, TECHNOLOGY, ENVIRONMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the owner of 41 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor VINACOMIN - INFORMATICS, TECHNOLOGY, ENVIRONMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor VINACOMIN - INFORMATICS, TECHNOLOGY, ENVIRONMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY is an investor with 32 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.