Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners VINACOMIN - QUANG NINH COAL PROCESSING COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 104 contractors.
- Announced 26 development investment project, of which 7 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 86 contractor selection plans with a total of 129 bidding packages, of which 65 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 73 packages (with 78 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 104 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 51 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 24 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 23 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.73 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 12.82%, Construction 15.38%, Consultancy 2.56%, Non-consultancy 69.23%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,232,379,608,857 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,194,775,756,225 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.05%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners VINACOMIN - QUANG NINH COAL PROCESSING COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 104 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.73 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 12.82%, Construction 15.38%, Consulting 2.56%, Non-consulting 69.23%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,232,379,608,857 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,194,775,756,225 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.05%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor VINACOMIN - QUANG NINH COAL PROCESSING COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Measuring and drawing 1:1000 topographic maps to serve the preparation of a plan to recover waste soil and rock at the Coc Sau - Deo Nai mining cluster waste dumps to use as raw materials and raw materials for construction material production. of the investor VINACOMIN - QUANG NINH COAL PROCESSING COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: VINACOMIN - INFORMATICS, TECHNOLOGY, ENVIRONMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/05/2026 11:30
The Bid solicitor VINACOMIN - QUANG NINH COAL PROCESSING COMPANY has posted the request Measuring and drawing 1:1000 topographic maps to serve the preparation of a plan to recover waste soil and rock at the Coc Sau - Deo Nai mining cluster waste dumps to use as raw materials and raw materials for construction material production. of the investor VINACOMIN - QUANG NINH COAL PROCESSING COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
08/05/2026 16:40
The Bid solicitor VINACOMIN - QUANG NINH COAL PROCESSING COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Outsourcing loading and screening of waste rock and soil from Bac Bang Danh area - Ha Tu mine as leveling material - Phase 1, 2026 of the investor VINACOMIN - QUANG NINH COAL PROCESSING COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN TUẤN MINH
11/02/2026 15:22
Bid solicitor VINACOMIN - QUANG NINH COAL PROCESSING COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Outsourcing loading and screening of waste rock and soil from Bac Bang Danh area - Ha Tu mine as leveling material - Phase 1, 2026 of the investor VINACOMIN - QUANG NINH COAL PROCESSING COMPANY with the form Open bidding.
20/01/2026 10:40
The Bid solicitor VINACOMIN - QUANG NINH COAL PROCESSING COMPANY has posted the request Outsource loading and screening of waste rock and soil from Bac Bang Danh Area - Ha Tu Mine as leveling material - Phase 1, 2026. of the investor VINACOMIN - QUANG NINH COAL PROCESSING COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
13/01/2026 09:10
The Bid solicitor VINACOMIN - QUANG NINH COAL PROCESSING COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Renting coal transportation by waterway in 2026 - Quang Ninh Coal Processing Company - TKV of the investor VINACOMIN - QUANG NINH COAL PROCESSING COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: QUANG DOANH TRADING SERVICE AND TRANSPORT COMPANY LIMITED
26/12/2025 08:46
The Bid solicitor VINACOMIN - QUANG NINH COAL PROCESSING COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Hire labor services for production and business in 2026 of Quang Ninh Coal Processing Company of the investor VINACOMIN - QUANG NINH COAL PROCESSING COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DẠY NGHỀ VÀ CUNG ỨNG NHÂN LỰC BẠCH ĐẰNG
25/12/2025 16:53
The Bid solicitor VINACOMIN - QUANG NINH COAL PROCESSING COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Rent coal/SPNT transportation service by car in 2026 of the investor VINACOMIN - QUANG NINH COAL PROCESSING COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: VINACOMIN - TRANSPORT AND COAL TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/12/2025 15:08
The Bid solicitor VINACOMIN - QUANG NINH COAL PROCESSING COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Coal processing in 2026 – Quang Ninh Coal Processing Company - TKV of the investor VINACOMIN - QUANG NINH COAL PROCESSING COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI THIẾT BỊ THÁI TUỆ
25/12/2025 14:58
The Bid solicitor VINACOMIN - QUANG NINH COAL PROCESSING COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Contract package: Hiring to load and unload imported coal in Lang Khanh area in 2026 - Quang Ninh Coal Processing Company - TKV of the investor VINACOMIN - QUANG NINH COAL PROCESSING COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN TUẤN MINH
23/12/2025 15:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
VINACOMIN - QUANG NINH COAL PROCESSING COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision, equipment installation .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn khoáng sản, môi trường và năng lượng
07/08/2025 13:59
VINACOMIN - QUANG NINH COAL PROCESSING COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Project management .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM NATIONAL COAL AND MINERAL INDUSTRIES HOLDING CORPORATION LIMITED
07/08/2025 11:13
VINACOMIN - QUANG NINH COAL PROCESSING COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Audit .
- Winning bidder: AASC AUDITING FIRM COMPANY LIMITED
11/07/2025 08:41
VINACOMIN - QUANG NINH COAL PROCESSING COMPANY publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for investment projects on construction of technical infrastructure of Vu Mon coal processing warehouse - Quang Ninh Coal Processing Company - TKV with 4 bidding package .
25/06/2025 11:00
VINACOMIN - QUANG NINH COAL PROCESSING COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Supply of equipment .
- Winning bidder: 911 GROUP JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/06/2025 14:40
VINACOMIN - QUANG NINH COAL PROCESSING COMPANY announced the results of the bidding package Package 02: Supply of equipment with 2 participating contractors .
05/05/2025 15:03
VINACOMIN - QUANG NINH COAL PROCESSING COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Verification of economic and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: QUANG NINH SCIENCTIC TECHNOLOGY CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
02/04/2025 10:24
VINACOMIN - QUANG NINH COAL PROCESSING COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Package 02: Supply of equipment in the form Open bidding .
27/03/2025 14:41
VINACOMIN - QUANG NINH COAL PROCESSING COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Construction and repair of the company's executive house .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI SƠN THỦY
18/03/2025 09:23
VINACOMIN - QUANG NINH COAL PROCESSING COMPANY publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for investment in contact with coal -loading equipment and transportation in 2025 - Quang Ninh Coal Processing Company - TKV with 2 bidding package .
17/03/2025 15:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor VINACOMIN - QUANG NINH COAL PROCESSING COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Measuring and drawing 1:1000 topographic maps to serve the preparation of a plan to recover waste soil and rock at the Coc Sau - Deo Nai mining cluster waste dumps to use as raw materials and raw materials for construction material production. of the investor VINACOMIN - QUANG NINH COAL PROCESSING COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: VINACOMIN - INFORMATICS, TECHNOLOGY, ENVIRONMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/05/2026 11:30
The Bid solicitor VINACOMIN - QUANG NINH COAL PROCESSING COMPANY has posted the request Measuring and drawing 1:1000 topographic maps to serve the preparation of a plan to recover waste soil and rock at the Coc Sau - Deo Nai mining cluster waste dumps to use as raw materials and raw materials for construction material production. of the investor VINACOMIN - QUANG NINH COAL PROCESSING COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
08/05/2026 16:40
The Bid solicitor VINACOMIN - QUANG NINH COAL PROCESSING COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Outsourcing loading and screening of waste rock and soil from Bac Bang Danh area - Ha Tu mine as leveling material - Phase 1, 2026 of the investor VINACOMIN - QUANG NINH COAL PROCESSING COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN TUẤN MINH
11/02/2026 15:22
Bid solicitor VINACOMIN - QUANG NINH COAL PROCESSING COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Outsourcing loading and screening of waste rock and soil from Bac Bang Danh area - Ha Tu mine as leveling material - Phase 1, 2026 of the investor VINACOMIN - QUANG NINH COAL PROCESSING COMPANY with the form Open bidding.
20/01/2026 10:40
The Bid solicitor VINACOMIN - QUANG NINH COAL PROCESSING COMPANY has posted the request Outsource loading and screening of waste rock and soil from Bac Bang Danh Area - Ha Tu Mine as leveling material - Phase 1, 2026. of the investor VINACOMIN - QUANG NINH COAL PROCESSING COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
13/01/2026 09:10
The Bid solicitor VINACOMIN - QUANG NINH COAL PROCESSING COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Renting coal transportation by waterway in 2026 - Quang Ninh Coal Processing Company - TKV of the investor VINACOMIN - QUANG NINH COAL PROCESSING COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: QUANG DOANH TRADING SERVICE AND TRANSPORT COMPANY LIMITED
26/12/2025 08:46
The Bid solicitor VINACOMIN - QUANG NINH COAL PROCESSING COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Hire labor services for production and business in 2026 of Quang Ninh Coal Processing Company of the investor VINACOMIN - QUANG NINH COAL PROCESSING COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DẠY NGHỀ VÀ CUNG ỨNG NHÂN LỰC BẠCH ĐẰNG
25/12/2025 16:53
The Bid solicitor VINACOMIN - QUANG NINH COAL PROCESSING COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Rent coal/SPNT transportation service by car in 2026 of the investor VINACOMIN - QUANG NINH COAL PROCESSING COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: VINACOMIN - TRANSPORT AND COAL TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/12/2025 15:08
The Bid solicitor VINACOMIN - QUANG NINH COAL PROCESSING COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Coal processing in 2026 – Quang Ninh Coal Processing Company - TKV of the investor VINACOMIN - QUANG NINH COAL PROCESSING COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI THIẾT BỊ THÁI TUỆ
25/12/2025 14:58
The Bid solicitor VINACOMIN - QUANG NINH COAL PROCESSING COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Contract package: Hiring to load and unload imported coal in Lang Khanh area in 2026 - Quang Ninh Coal Processing Company - TKV of the investor VINACOMIN - QUANG NINH COAL PROCESSING COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN TUẤN MINH
23/12/2025 15:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor VINACOMIN - QUANG NINH COAL PROCESSING COMPANY is the investor of 26 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor VINACOMIN - QUANG NINH COAL PROCESSING COMPANY is the owner of 86 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 75 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 11 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor VINACOMIN - QUANG NINH COAL PROCESSING COMPANY is the investor of 78 package, of which 68 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 10 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor VINACOMIN - QUANG NINH COAL PROCESSING COMPANY is the owner of 104 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor VINACOMIN - QUANG NINH COAL PROCESSING COMPANY has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor VINACOMIN - QUANG NINH COAL PROCESSING COMPANY is an investor with 104 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.