Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners VINACOMIN – TAPHOI COPPER JOINT STOCK COMPANY. as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 134 contractors.
- Announced 21 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 142 contractor selection plans with a total of 286 bidding packages, of which 110 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 60 packages (with 72 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 255 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 200 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 50 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 48 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.95 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 36.62%, Construction 42.25%, Consultancy 11.27%, Non-consultancy 8.45%, Mixed 1.41%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,298,142,094,466 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,268,386,348,451 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.29%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners VINACOMIN – TAPHOI COPPER JOINT STOCK COMPANY. as follows:
- Has relationships with 134 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.95 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 36.62%, Construction 42.25%, Consulting 11.27%, Non-consulting 8.45%, Mixed 1.41%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,298,142,094,466 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,268,386,348,451 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.29%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor VINACOMIN – TAPHOI COPPER JOINT STOCK COMPANY. has posted the results of the bidding package Bid No. 02: Consulting services for the preparation of the Economic and Technical Appraisal Report for the investment project in executive vehicles. of the investor VINACOMIN – TAPHOI COPPER JOINT STOCK COMPANY..
- Winning bidder: CONSULTANT INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION FOR MINING METALLURGY INDUSTRY COMPANY LIMITED
31/08/2026 15:45
The Bid solicitor VINACOMIN – TAPHOI COPPER JOINT STOCK COMPANY. has posted the results of the bidding package Bid No. 01: Consulting services for preparing the Economic and Technical Evaluation Report for the investment project in operating vehicles for production. of the investor VINACOMIN – TAPHOI COPPER JOINT STOCK COMPANY..
- Winning bidder: VINACOMIN INDUSTRY INVESTMENT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/08/2026 16:23
The Bid solicitor VINACOMIN – TAPHOI COPPER JOINT STOCK COMPANY. has posted the request Plan for selecting a contractor to prepare and review the technical report for the investment project in manufacturing vehicles. of the investor VINACOMIN – TAPHOI COPPER JOINT STOCK COMPANY. with 2 bidding package.
24/08/2026 16:19
The Bid solicitor VINACOMIN – TAPHOI COPPER JOINT STOCK COMPANY. has posted the request Bidding package estimate - Contractor selection plan for the implementation phase of the equipment investment project in 2026 - Ta Phoi Copper Joint Stock Company. of the investor VINACOMIN – TAPHOI COPPER JOINT STOCK COMPANY. with 4 bidding package.
29/07/2026 11:17
The Bid solicitor VINACOMIN – TAPHOI COPPER JOINT STOCK COMPANY. has posted the request Bidding package estimate - Contractor selection plan for the implementation phase of the equipment investment project in 2026 - Ta Phoi Copper Joint Stock Company. of the investor VINACOMIN – TAPHOI COPPER JOINT STOCK COMPANY. with 4 bidding package.
29/07/2026 11:16
The Bid solicitor VINACOMIN – TAPHOI COPPER JOINT STOCK COMPANY. has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 10: Supply of automobile equipment of the investor VINACOMIN – TAPHOI COPPER JOINT STOCK COMPANY..
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM MACHINE IMPORT - EXPORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/07/2026 09:57
The Bid solicitor VINACOMIN – TAPHOI COPPER JOINT STOCK COMPANY. has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 06: Verification of design of BVTC - DT of Ta Phoi copper mine construction investment project (adjusted) of the investor VINACOMIN – TAPHOI COPPER JOINT STOCK COMPANY..
- Winning bidder: CONSULTANT INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION FOR MINING METALLURGY INDUSTRY COMPANY LIMITED
15/07/2026 15:17
The Bid solicitor VINACOMIN – TAPHOI COPPER JOINT STOCK COMPANY. has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 09: Supply of excavator equipment of the investor VINACOMIN – TAPHOI COPPER JOINT STOCK COMPANY..
- Winning bidder: AU VIET INDUSTRY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
10/07/2026 14:37
The Bid solicitor VINACOMIN – TAPHOI COPPER JOINT STOCK COMPANY. has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 06: Supply of scraper equipment of the investor VINACOMIN – TAPHOI COPPER JOINT STOCK COMPANY..
- Winning bidder: FELICE TRADING LIMITED COMPANY
10/07/2026 14:36
The Bid solicitor VINACOMIN – TAPHOI COPPER JOINT STOCK COMPANY. has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 05: Preparation of design for BVTC-DT for Ta Phoi copper mine construction investment project (adjusted) of the investor VINACOMIN – TAPHOI COPPER JOINT STOCK COMPANY..
- Winning bidder: Vinacomin Instutite Of Mining science And Technology
03/07/2026 14:28
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
VINACOMIN – TAPHOI COPPER JOINT STOCK COMPANY. publishes the plan LCNT plan for the preparation phase of the investment project for construction and maintenance of enhanced production of the tailings pond dam with 5 bidding package .
29/12/2025 16:38
VINACOMIN – TAPHOI COPPER JOINT STOCK COMPANY. announced the results of the bid package Package No. 06: Provide the online shift delivery system. .
- Winning bidder: FAST SOFTWARE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/07/2025 15:49
VINACOMIN – TAPHOI COPPER JOINT STOCK COMPANY. announced the results of the bid package Improve the landscape and water environment with rafts .
- Winning bidder: HAL HA NOI CONSTRUCTION AND ENVIRONMENT INVESTMENT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/07/2025 15:04
VINACOMIN – TAPHOI COPPER JOINT STOCK COMPANY. publishes the plan The contractor selection plan improves the landscape and water environment with rafts with 1 bidding package .
16/07/2025 16:53
VINACOMIN – TAPHOI COPPER JOINT STOCK COMPANY. announced the results of the bid package Package No. 4: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm tư vấn giám sát và quản lý dự án xây dựng tỉnh Lào Cai
02/07/2025 15:35
VINACOMIN – TAPHOI COPPER JOINT STOCK COMPANY. announced the results of the bid package Package 06: Verification approval of settlement .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KIỂM TOÁN VÀ ĐỊNH GIÁ FICI
02/07/2025 15:30
VINACOMIN – TAPHOI COPPER JOINT STOCK COMPANY. announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Verification approval of settlement .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KIỂM TOÁN VÀ ĐỊNH GIÁ FICI
02/07/2025 15:24
VINACOMIN – TAPHOI COPPER JOINT STOCK COMPANY. announced the results of the bid package Package No. 06: Verify and approve the settlement of investment capital investment capital for completed .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KIỂM TOÁN VÀ ĐỊNH GIÁ FICI
02/07/2025 15:16
VINACOMIN – TAPHOI COPPER JOINT STOCK COMPANY. announced the results of the bid package Package No. 14: 120 tons car weighing station. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH PHÁT TRIỂN HOÀNG PHÁT, technology consultancy joint stock company
01/07/2025 20:52
VINACOMIN – TAPHOI COPPER JOINT STOCK COMPANY. announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: Supplying an analyzer of ore composition. .
- Winning bidder: BATECO VIET NAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
01/07/2025 13:41
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor VINACOMIN – TAPHOI COPPER JOINT STOCK COMPANY. has posted the results of the bidding package Bid No. 02: Consulting services for the preparation of the Economic and Technical Appraisal Report for the investment project in executive vehicles. of the investor VINACOMIN – TAPHOI COPPER JOINT STOCK COMPANY..
- Winning bidder: CONSULTANT INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION FOR MINING METALLURGY INDUSTRY COMPANY LIMITED
31/08/2026 15:45
The Bid solicitor VINACOMIN – TAPHOI COPPER JOINT STOCK COMPANY. has posted the results of the bidding package Bid No. 01: Consulting services for preparing the Economic and Technical Evaluation Report for the investment project in operating vehicles for production. of the investor VINACOMIN – TAPHOI COPPER JOINT STOCK COMPANY..
- Winning bidder: VINACOMIN INDUSTRY INVESTMENT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/08/2026 16:23
The Bid solicitor VINACOMIN – TAPHOI COPPER JOINT STOCK COMPANY. has posted the request Plan for selecting a contractor to prepare and review the technical report for the investment project in manufacturing vehicles. of the investor VINACOMIN – TAPHOI COPPER JOINT STOCK COMPANY. with 2 bidding package.
24/08/2026 16:19
The Bid solicitor VINACOMIN – TAPHOI COPPER JOINT STOCK COMPANY. has posted the request Bidding package estimate - Contractor selection plan for the implementation phase of the equipment investment project in 2026 - Ta Phoi Copper Joint Stock Company. of the investor VINACOMIN – TAPHOI COPPER JOINT STOCK COMPANY. with 4 bidding package.
29/07/2026 11:17
The Bid solicitor VINACOMIN – TAPHOI COPPER JOINT STOCK COMPANY. has posted the request Bidding package estimate - Contractor selection plan for the implementation phase of the equipment investment project in 2026 - Ta Phoi Copper Joint Stock Company. of the investor VINACOMIN – TAPHOI COPPER JOINT STOCK COMPANY. with 4 bidding package.
29/07/2026 11:16
The Bid solicitor VINACOMIN – TAPHOI COPPER JOINT STOCK COMPANY. has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 10: Supply of automobile equipment of the investor VINACOMIN – TAPHOI COPPER JOINT STOCK COMPANY..
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM MACHINE IMPORT - EXPORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/07/2026 09:57
The Bid solicitor VINACOMIN – TAPHOI COPPER JOINT STOCK COMPANY. has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 06: Verification of design of BVTC - DT of Ta Phoi copper mine construction investment project (adjusted) of the investor VINACOMIN – TAPHOI COPPER JOINT STOCK COMPANY..
- Winning bidder: CONSULTANT INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION FOR MINING METALLURGY INDUSTRY COMPANY LIMITED
15/07/2026 15:17
The Bid solicitor VINACOMIN – TAPHOI COPPER JOINT STOCK COMPANY. has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 09: Supply of excavator equipment of the investor VINACOMIN – TAPHOI COPPER JOINT STOCK COMPANY..
- Winning bidder: AU VIET INDUSTRY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
10/07/2026 14:37
The Bid solicitor VINACOMIN – TAPHOI COPPER JOINT STOCK COMPANY. has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 06: Supply of scraper equipment of the investor VINACOMIN – TAPHOI COPPER JOINT STOCK COMPANY..
- Winning bidder: FELICE TRADING LIMITED COMPANY
10/07/2026 14:36
The Bid solicitor VINACOMIN – TAPHOI COPPER JOINT STOCK COMPANY. has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 05: Preparation of design for BVTC-DT for Ta Phoi copper mine construction investment project (adjusted) of the investor VINACOMIN – TAPHOI COPPER JOINT STOCK COMPANY..
- Winning bidder: Vinacomin Instutite Of Mining science And Technology
03/07/2026 14:28
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor VINACOMIN – TAPHOI COPPER JOINT STOCK COMPANY. is the investor of 21 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor VINACOMIN – TAPHOI COPPER JOINT STOCK COMPANY. is the owner of 142 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 70 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 72 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor VINACOMIN – TAPHOI COPPER JOINT STOCK COMPANY. is the investor of 72 package, of which 35 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 37 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor VINACOMIN – TAPHOI COPPER JOINT STOCK COMPANY. is the owner of 255 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The data declared by the procuring entity is incorrect (missing agency code and having the same name as many other parties)
Summary: The investor VINACOMIN – TAPHOI COPPER JOINT STOCK COMPANY. has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor VINACOMIN – TAPHOI COPPER JOINT STOCK COMPANY. is an investor with 134 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.