Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners VINACOMIN - UONG BI COAL COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 145 contractors.
- Announced 33 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 61 contractor selection plans with a total of 235 bidding packages, of which 18 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 134 packages (with 153 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 126 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 27 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 128 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 116 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.77 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 67.97%, Construction 11.76%, Consultancy 16.34%, Non-consultancy 1.31%, Mixed 2.61%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 863,245,019,024 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 791,362,203,668 VND.
- The savings rate is: 8.33%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners VINACOMIN - UONG BI COAL COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 145 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.77 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 67.97%, Construction 11.76%, Consulting 16.34%, Non-consulting 1.31%, Mixed 2.61%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 863,245,019,024 VND, in which the total winning value is: 791,362,203,668 VND.
- The savings rate is: 8.33%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor VINACOMIN - UONG BI COAL COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 05: Construction insurance of the investor VINACOMIN - UONG BI COAL COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: military insurance corporation
24/08/2026 08:59
The Bid solicitor VINACOMIN - UONG BI COAL COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Making KTKT reports of the investor VINACOMIN - UONG BI COAL COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG THÁI HÀ
24/08/2026 08:54
The Bid solicitor VINACOMIN - UONG BI COAL COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement Package No. 01: Preparation of an Economic-Technical Report for the Purchase of Operational Vehicles of the investor VINACOMIN - UONG BI COAL COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG THÁI HÀ
24/08/2026 08:46
The Bid solicitor VINACOMIN - UONG BI COAL COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Supervising and improving the landscape of production premises in Trang Khe area of the investor VINACOMIN - UONG BI COAL COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG THÁI HÀ
14/08/2026 10:55
The Bid solicitor VINACOMIN - UONG BI COAL COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 02: Insurance consulting of the investor VINACOMIN - UONG BI COAL COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: military insurance corporation
14/08/2026 10:50
The Bid solicitor VINACOMIN - UONG BI COAL COMPANY has posted the request Create a technical and economic investment report for automotive production management vehicles. of the investor VINACOMIN - UONG BI COAL COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
14/08/2026 10:20
The Bid solicitor VINACOMIN - UONG BI COAL COMPANY has posted the request Prepare a report on the road repair project from MBCL +173 to CL +320 of the investor VINACOMIN - UONG BI COAL COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
14/08/2026 10:06
The Bid solicitor VINACOMIN - UONG BI COAL COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 04: Improving the landscape of production premises in Trang Khe area of the investor VINACOMIN - UONG BI COAL COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: THAI HA INFASTRUCTURE CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/08/2026 15:53
Bid solicitor VINACOMIN - UONG BI COAL COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 04: Supply of dishwasher equipment and industrial screens of the investor VINACOMIN - UONG BI COAL COMPANY with the form Competitive Offer.
29/07/2026 14:58
The Bid solicitor VINACOMIN - UONG BI COAL COMPANY has posted the request Contractor selection plan for production maintenance equipment investment project - Uong Bi Coal Company of the investor VINACOMIN - UONG BI COAL COMPANY with 4 bidding package.
29/07/2026 10:35
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
VINACOMIN - UONG BI COAL COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package No. 20: Construction of extra tilt well .
- Winning bidder: Chi nhánh Tập đoàn Công nghiệp Than - Khoáng sản Việt Nam - Công ty Than Uông Bí-TKV
27/01/2026 15:40
VINACOMIN - UONG BI COAL COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package 18: Construction of the main tilt well .
- Winning bidder: Chi nhánh Tập đoàn Công nghiệp Than - Khoáng sản Việt Nam - Công ty Than Uông Bí-TKV
27/01/2026 15:33
VINACOMIN - UONG BI COAL COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Audit consulting .
- Winning bidder: PKF-TTG AUDITING AND ADVISORY COMPANY LIMITED
09/10/2025 10:53
VINACOMIN - UONG BI COAL COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package No. 06: Providing transport equipment, digging furnace .
- Winning bidder: VVMI VIET BAC MECHANICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, MINING EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/09/2025 16:14
VINACOMIN - UONG BI COAL COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package No. 07: Providing electrical equipment .
- Winning bidder: THIEN NIEN KY MECHANICAL ELECTRICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, TAN VIET PHAT EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/09/2025 16:18
VINACOMIN - UONG BI COAL COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Bidding package 08: Building, providing installation of MB +131 misting station in Dong Vong area .
- Winning bidder: Toan Cau Construction investment trading company limited
21/08/2025 15:31
VINACOMIN - UONG BI COAL COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package 08: Providing cars, forklifts .
- Winning bidder:
19/08/2025 10:16
VINACOMIN - UONG BI COAL COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package 09: Geological survey drilling .
- Winning bidder: VINACOMIN MINING GEOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/08/2025 15:14
VINACOMIN - UONG BI COAL COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package 11: Supplying service equipment, auxiliary .
- Winning bidder:
08/08/2025 11:12
VINACOMIN - UONG BI COAL COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package No. 19: Providing office equipment equipment .
- Winning bidder:
08/08/2025 11:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor VINACOMIN - UONG BI COAL COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 05: Construction insurance of the investor VINACOMIN - UONG BI COAL COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: military insurance corporation
24/08/2026 08:59
The Bid solicitor VINACOMIN - UONG BI COAL COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Making KTKT reports of the investor VINACOMIN - UONG BI COAL COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG THÁI HÀ
24/08/2026 08:54
The Bid solicitor VINACOMIN - UONG BI COAL COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement Package No. 01: Preparation of an Economic-Technical Report for the Purchase of Operational Vehicles of the investor VINACOMIN - UONG BI COAL COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG THÁI HÀ
24/08/2026 08:46
The Bid solicitor VINACOMIN - UONG BI COAL COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Supervising and improving the landscape of production premises in Trang Khe area of the investor VINACOMIN - UONG BI COAL COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG THÁI HÀ
14/08/2026 10:55
The Bid solicitor VINACOMIN - UONG BI COAL COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 02: Insurance consulting of the investor VINACOMIN - UONG BI COAL COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: military insurance corporation
14/08/2026 10:50
The Bid solicitor VINACOMIN - UONG BI COAL COMPANY has posted the request Create a technical and economic investment report for automotive production management vehicles. of the investor VINACOMIN - UONG BI COAL COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
14/08/2026 10:20
The Bid solicitor VINACOMIN - UONG BI COAL COMPANY has posted the request Prepare a report on the road repair project from MBCL +173 to CL +320 of the investor VINACOMIN - UONG BI COAL COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
14/08/2026 10:06
The Bid solicitor VINACOMIN - UONG BI COAL COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 04: Improving the landscape of production premises in Trang Khe area of the investor VINACOMIN - UONG BI COAL COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: THAI HA INFASTRUCTURE CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/08/2026 15:53
Bid solicitor VINACOMIN - UONG BI COAL COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 04: Supply of dishwasher equipment and industrial screens of the investor VINACOMIN - UONG BI COAL COMPANY with the form Competitive Offer.
29/07/2026 14:58
The Bid solicitor VINACOMIN - UONG BI COAL COMPANY has posted the request Contractor selection plan for production maintenance equipment investment project - Uong Bi Coal Company of the investor VINACOMIN - UONG BI COAL COMPANY with 4 bidding package.
29/07/2026 10:35
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor VINACOMIN - UONG BI COAL COMPANY is the investor of 33 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor VINACOMIN - UONG BI COAL COMPANY is the owner of 61 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 36 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 25 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor VINACOMIN - UONG BI COAL COMPANY is the investor of 153 package, of which 100 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 53 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor VINACOMIN - UONG BI COAL COMPANY is the owner of 126 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor VINACOMIN - UONG BI COAL COMPANY has a relationship with 3 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor VINACOMIN - UONG BI COAL COMPANY is an investor with 145 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.