Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners VINACOMIN UONGBI COAL COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 46 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 32 contractor selection plans with a total of 75 bidding packages, of which 32 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 31 packages (with 31 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 44 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 37 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 68 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 44 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.58 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 32.26%, Construction 16.13%, Consultancy 22.58%, Non-consultancy 29.03%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 480,575,767,507 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 473,680,939,809 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.43%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners VINACOMIN UONGBI COAL COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 46 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.58 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 32.26%, Construction 16.13%, Consulting 22.58%, Non-consulting 29.03%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 480,575,767,507 VND, in which the total winning value is: 473,680,939,809 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.43%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor VINACOMIN UONGBI COAL COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Tender Package No. 1: Rake trough equipment of the investor VINACOMIN UONGBI COAL COMPANY.
14/11/2022 14:33
The Bid solicitor VINACOMIN UONGBI COAL COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 3: Exploration drilling equipment of the investor VINACOMIN UONGBI COAL COMPANY.
31/10/2022 14:06
The Bid solicitor VINACOMIN UONGBI COAL COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 2: Mine transport equipment of the investor VINACOMIN UONGBI COAL COMPANY.
24/10/2022 16:44
The Bid solicitor VINACOMIN UONGBI COAL COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Repairing the Production Operator of the investor VINACOMIN UONGBI COAL COMPANY.
13/10/2022 15:46
The Bid solicitor VINACOMIN UONGBI COAL COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 2: Mining equipment system of the investor VINACOMIN UONGBI COAL COMPANY.
11/10/2022 15:03
The Bid solicitor VINACOMIN UONGBI COAL COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Repairing the production operator of Trang Bach mine center of the investor VINACOMIN UONGBI COAL COMPANY.
05/10/2022 10:41
Bid solicitor VINACOMIN UONGBI COAL COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Package 02: Repairing the production operator of Trang Bach mine center of the investor VINACOMIN UONGBI COAL COMPANY with the form National competitive bidding.
14/09/2022 14:18
Bid solicitor VINACOMIN UONGBI COAL COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Package 02: Repairing the Production Operator of the investor VINACOMIN UONGBI COAL COMPANY with the form National competitive bidding.
14/09/2022 13:14
The Bid solicitor VINACOMIN UONGBI COAL COMPANY has posted the request Contractor selection plan, under the economic and technical report of Trang Bach mine center operator of the investor VINACOMIN UONGBI COAL COMPANY with 3 bidding package.
13/09/2022 15:48
The Bid solicitor VINACOMIN UONGBI COAL COMPANY has posted the request Contractor selection plan, under the economic and technical report Repairing the production operator - Uong Bi Coal Company -TKV of the investor VINACOMIN UONGBI COAL COMPANY with 3 bidding package.
13/09/2022 15:41
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
VINACOMIN UONGBI COAL COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Tender Package No. 1: Rake trough equipment .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần cơ điện Yên Hưng
14/11/2022 14:33
VINACOMIN UONGBI COAL COMPANY announced the results of the bidding package Tender Tender package No 1: Rake trough equipment with 3 participating contractors .
01/11/2022 10:53
VINACOMIN UONGBI COAL COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package No. 3: Exploration drilling equipment .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN KINH DOANH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ SẢN XUẤT SEIKI
31/10/2022 14:06
VINACOMIN UONGBI COAL COMPANY announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 3: Exploration drilling equipment with 1 participating contractors .
25/10/2022 13:53
VINACOMIN UONGBI COAL COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package No. 2: Mine transport equipment .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CƠ ĐIỆN UÔNG BÍ - VINACOMIN, Công ty cổ phần thương mại và sản xuất kinh doanh vật tư thiết bị mỏ Trung Hiếu HHT, CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI XUẤT NHẬP KHẨU TÙNG LÂM
24/10/2022 16:44
VINACOMIN UONGBI COAL COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Repairing the Production Operator .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG CƠ SỞ HẠ TẦNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI THÁI HÀ, CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÔNG NGHỆ THÁI AN BÌNH
13/10/2022 15:46
VINACOMIN UONGBI COAL COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package No. 2: Mining equipment system .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ THƯƠNG MẠI AN THỊNH PHÁT
11/10/2022 15:03
VINACOMIN UONGBI COAL COMPANY announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 2: Mine transport equipment with 1 participating contractors .
08/10/2022 10:00
VINACOMIN UONGBI COAL COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Repairing the production operator of Trang Bach mine center .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG CƠ SỞ HẠ TẦNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI THÁI HÀ
05/10/2022 10:41
VINACOMIN UONGBI COAL COMPANY announced the results of the bidding package Package 02: Repairing the production operator of Trang Bach mine center with 1 participating contractors .
26/09/2022 14:35
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor VINACOMIN UONGBI COAL COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Tender Package No. 1: Rake trough equipment of the investor VINACOMIN UONGBI COAL COMPANY.
14/11/2022 14:33
The Bid solicitor VINACOMIN UONGBI COAL COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 3: Exploration drilling equipment of the investor VINACOMIN UONGBI COAL COMPANY.
31/10/2022 14:06
The Bid solicitor VINACOMIN UONGBI COAL COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 2: Mine transport equipment of the investor VINACOMIN UONGBI COAL COMPANY.
24/10/2022 16:44
The Bid solicitor VINACOMIN UONGBI COAL COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Repairing the Production Operator of the investor VINACOMIN UONGBI COAL COMPANY.
13/10/2022 15:46
The Bid solicitor VINACOMIN UONGBI COAL COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 2: Mining equipment system of the investor VINACOMIN UONGBI COAL COMPANY.
11/10/2022 15:03
The Bid solicitor VINACOMIN UONGBI COAL COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Repairing the production operator of Trang Bach mine center of the investor VINACOMIN UONGBI COAL COMPANY.
05/10/2022 10:41
Bid solicitor VINACOMIN UONGBI COAL COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Package 02: Repairing the production operator of Trang Bach mine center of the investor VINACOMIN UONGBI COAL COMPANY with the form National competitive bidding.
14/09/2022 14:18
Bid solicitor VINACOMIN UONGBI COAL COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Package 02: Repairing the Production Operator of the investor VINACOMIN UONGBI COAL COMPANY with the form National competitive bidding.
14/09/2022 13:14
The Bid solicitor VINACOMIN UONGBI COAL COMPANY has posted the request Contractor selection plan, under the economic and technical report of Trang Bach mine center operator of the investor VINACOMIN UONGBI COAL COMPANY with 3 bidding package.
13/09/2022 15:48
The Bid solicitor VINACOMIN UONGBI COAL COMPANY has posted the request Contractor selection plan, under the economic and technical report Repairing the production operator - Uong Bi Coal Company -TKV of the investor VINACOMIN UONGBI COAL COMPANY with 3 bidding package.
13/09/2022 15:41
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor VINACOMIN UONGBI COAL COMPANY is the owner of 32 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 32 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor VINACOMIN UONGBI COAL COMPANY is the investor of 31 package, of which 30 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor VINACOMIN UONGBI COAL COMPANY is the owner of 44 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor VINACOMIN UONGBI COAL COMPANY has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor VINACOMIN UONGBI COAL COMPANY is an investor with 46 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.