Keywords can be the project owner name (English/Vietnamese), tax code, identification number, address.
Investor information
Agency code
Z081646
Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System)
vn0104816988
Complete Name of the Unit

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VINACONSULT VIỆT NAM

English name
VINACONSULT VIET NAM CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
Business Registration ID
0104816988
Address
Số 2, ngõ 544 Đê La Thành, Giảng Võ Ward, Ba Đình District, Hà Nội
Address (After merge)
Số 2, ngõ 544 Đê La Thành, Phường Giảng Võ, Hà Nội
Phone number (Old MSC)
0902136883
Fax number (Old MSC)
Webpage
http://vinaconsult.vn
Tax ID
0104816988
Date of issue
11/08/2010
Issuing Nation
Việt Nam
Date of approval for registration request
12/06/2022

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners VINACONSULT VIET NAM CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY as follows:

DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database
Chart of total investment amount and total accumulated investment amount of the project owner
The statistical data was updated at 22:12, 27/05/2026.
(Unit: Million VND)

To view full information

This investor is also a contractor. Analysis results data for contractors VINACONSULT VIET NAM CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY as follows:
The DauThau.info software compiles and analyzes information from the national bidding database
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
This Bid solicitor is also a construction organization with the following information:
  • Name of construction organization: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VINACONSULT VIỆT NAM
  • Code of capacity certificate of construction activities: 00080910
  • Issuer: Sở Kế hoạch và Đầu tư Thành phố Hà Nội
  • Fields:
     ⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình dân dụng
     ⚬ Tư vấn quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng: Tư vấn quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng công trình dân dụng - hạ tầng kỹ thuật
     ⚬ Tư vấn giám sát công tác xây dựng công trình: Tư vấn giám sát công tác xây dựng công trình dân dụng
     ⚬ Tư vấn giám sát lắp đặt thiết bị công trình: Tư vấn giám sát lắp đặt thiết bị vào công trình hạ tầng kỹ thuật
DauThau.info software is collected from the database of National Construction Capacity
Investor evaluation score
The above scores and rankings were analyzed by DauThau.info Software based on bidding history. However, this scoring is only relative and cannot accurately determine which investor's capacity is stronger or weaker. When comparing, you should carefully consider many other factors such as the specific content of the bidding package, the reputation of the investor...  To better understand the scoring criteria, see the following article: Investor evaluation index set
Evaluation criteria Evaluation score
Experience
???
Financial capacity
???
Transparency of the investor/bidder
???
Bidding efficiency
???
You need Sign in or Sign up to see the investor's rating.
General information
Activities of the Bid solicitor
Investor's activities

List of quotation requests published by the requesting unit

Request a quote
Unit requesting quote
Public date
Quotation Acceptance Period
Unit requesting quote:

To view full information

Public date:
Quotation Acceptance Period:
Unit requesting quote:

To view full information

Public date:
Quotation Acceptance Period:
Unit requesting quote:

To view full information

Public date:
Quotation Acceptance Period:
Summary: Project owner VINACONSULT VIET NAM CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has published 18 quotation requests. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register

List of contractor selection plans related to the investor

To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.

Name of project
Bid Solicitor
Publication date
Name of Tender Notice
Bid Solicitor:

To view full information

Publication date:
Name of Tender Notice:
Summary: Investor VINACONSULT VIET NAM CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the owner of 1 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 1 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.

LIST OF BID SOLICITORS with whom the INVESTOR has a relationship

Bid Solicitor
Contractor selection plan ID
Number of packages
Total package price
Contractor selection plan ID:

To view full information

Number of packages:
Total package price:
Summary: The investor VINACONSULT VIET NAM CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Views: 768
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second