Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners VINAPHARM as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 19 contractors.
- Announced 3 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 7 contractor selection plans with a total of 20 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 5 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 16 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 12 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 6 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 5 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 20.00%, Consultancy 20.00%, Non-consultancy 60.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 23,432,883,527 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 21,446,939,650 VND.
- The savings rate is: 8.48%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners VINAPHARM as follows:
- Has relationships with 19 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 20.00%, Consulting 20.00%, Non-consulting 60.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 23,432,883,527 VND, in which the total winning value is: 21,446,939,650 VND.
- The savings rate is: 8.48%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 0 bidding packages.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor VINAPHARM has posted Tender Notice Documentary film production of the investor VINAPHARM with the form Open bidding.
14/08/2026 17:40
The Bid solicitor VINAPHARM has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents, contractor selection results of the investor VINAPHARM.
- Winning bidder: CHAN PHONG INVESTMENT TRADING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
31/07/2026 11:17
The Bid solicitor VINAPHARM has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor VINAPHARM.
- Winning bidder: HL TRAINING, CONSUTING AND TRA DING SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
24/07/2026 10:08
The Bid solicitor VINAPHARM has posted the request Plan to select a contractor to produce a documentary about Vietnam Pharmaceutical Corporation - JSC of the investor VINAPHARM with 3 bidding package.
21/07/2026 11:06
The Bid solicitor VINAPHARM has posted the results of the bidding package GT05: Independent audit consulting of the investor VINAPHARM.
- Winning bidder: CPA VIETNAM AUDITING COMPANY LIMITED
21/05/2026 09:45
The Bid solicitor VINAPHARM has posted the results of the bidding package GT04: Supervision consulting of the investor VINAPHARM.
- Winning bidder: COTO COMPANY LIMITED
18/03/2026 14:14
The Bid solicitor VINAPHARM has posted the results of the bidding package Deploy and subscribe to ERP software of the investor VINAPHARM.
- Winning bidder: SUITE CLOUD COMPANY LIMITED
04/03/2026 08:41
The Bid solicitor VINAPHARM has posted the results of the bidding package GT02: Construction and installation of fire protection system of the investor VINAPHARM.
- Winning bidder: NAM PHONG PCCC AND CO DIEN JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/01/2026 09:10
Bid solicitor VINAPHARM has posted Tender Notice Deploy and subscribe to ERP software of the investor VINAPHARM with the form Open bidding.
23/01/2026 12:18
The Bid solicitor VINAPHARM has posted the request Building and developing ERP software systems of the investor VINAPHARM with 3 bidding package.
14/01/2026 09:45
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
VINAPHARM announced the results of the bid package Building a website for Vietnam Pharmaceutical Corporation - JSC .
- Winning bidder: GLOBAL TECHNOLOGY INVESTMENT & DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION
31/10/2023 09:06
VINAPHARM announced the results of the bid package Provide Cloud Server service and Cloudrity security .
- Winning bidder: VIETTEL-CHT COMPANY LIMITED
09/10/2023 15:03
VINAPHARM announced the results of the bidding package Building a website for Vietnam Pharmaceutical Corporation - JSC with 1 participating contractors .
04/10/2023 10:02
VINAPHARM publishes Tender Notice Building a website for Vietnam Pharmaceutical Corporation - JSC in the form Open bidding .
14/09/2023 16:50
VINAPHARM announced the results of the bid package Making E-HSMT, evaluating E-HSDT to choose a website builder .
- Winning bidder: DAVILAW PROPERTY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/08/2023 17:07
VINAPHARM publishes the plan Building a website for Vietnam Pharmaceutical Corporation - JSC with 3 bidding package .
15/08/2023 10:57
VINAPHARM announced the results of the bid package Celebrating 50 years of establishment of Vietnam Pharmaceutical Corporation - JSC .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Hàm Nghi
31/05/2021 09:50
VINAPHARM announced the results of the bidding package Celebrating 50 years of establishment of Vietnam Pharmaceutical Corporation - JSC with 1 participating contractors .
06/05/2021 15:42
VINAPHARM publishes Tender Notice Celebrating 50 years of establishment of Vietnam Pharmaceutical Corporation - JSC in the form National competitive bidding .
26/04/2021 14:41
VINAPHARM announced the results of the bid package Making E-HSMT, evaluating bids to select the unit to organize the 50th anniversary celebration .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Sở hữu trí tuệ Davilaw
26/04/2021 10:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor VINAPHARM has posted Tender Notice Documentary film production of the investor VINAPHARM with the form Open bidding.
14/08/2026 17:40
The Bid solicitor VINAPHARM has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents, contractor selection results of the investor VINAPHARM.
- Winning bidder: CHAN PHONG INVESTMENT TRADING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
31/07/2026 11:17
The Bid solicitor VINAPHARM has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor VINAPHARM.
- Winning bidder: HL TRAINING, CONSUTING AND TRA DING SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
24/07/2026 10:08
The Bid solicitor VINAPHARM has posted the request Plan to select a contractor to produce a documentary about Vietnam Pharmaceutical Corporation - JSC of the investor VINAPHARM with 3 bidding package.
21/07/2026 11:06
The Bid solicitor VINAPHARM has posted the results of the bidding package GT05: Independent audit consulting of the investor VINAPHARM.
- Winning bidder: CPA VIETNAM AUDITING COMPANY LIMITED
21/05/2026 09:45
The Bid solicitor VINAPHARM has posted the results of the bidding package GT04: Supervision consulting of the investor VINAPHARM.
- Winning bidder: COTO COMPANY LIMITED
18/03/2026 14:14
The Bid solicitor VINAPHARM has posted the results of the bidding package Deploy and subscribe to ERP software of the investor VINAPHARM.
- Winning bidder: SUITE CLOUD COMPANY LIMITED
04/03/2026 08:41
The Bid solicitor VINAPHARM has posted the results of the bidding package GT02: Construction and installation of fire protection system of the investor VINAPHARM.
- Winning bidder: NAM PHONG PCCC AND CO DIEN JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/01/2026 09:10
Bid solicitor VINAPHARM has posted Tender Notice Deploy and subscribe to ERP software of the investor VINAPHARM with the form Open bidding.
23/01/2026 12:18
The Bid solicitor VINAPHARM has posted the request Building and developing ERP software systems of the investor VINAPHARM with 3 bidding package.
14/01/2026 09:45
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor VINAPHARM is the investor of 3 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor VINAPHARM is the owner of 7 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 3 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 4 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor VINAPHARM is the investor of 5 package, of which 2 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 3 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor VINAPHARM is the owner of 16 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor VINAPHARM has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor VINAPHARM is an investor with 20 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.