Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners VINATEX BONG SON GARMENT LIMITED COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 2 contractors.
- Announced 2 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 1 contractor selection plans with a total of 10 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 1 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 10 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 10 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 12,219,011,295 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 12,008,420,760 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.72%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners VINATEX BONG SON GARMENT LIMITED COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 12,219,011,295 VND, in which the total winning value is: 12,008,420,760 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.72%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor VINATEX BONG SON GARMENT LIMITED COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of warehouse houses of the investor VINATEX BONG SON GARMENT LIMITED COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: PHUC ANH CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/04/2023 11:15
Bid solicitor VINATEX BONG SON GARMENT LIMITED COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Construction of warehouse of the investor VINATEX BONG SON GARMENT LIMITED COMPANY with the form Open bidding.
27/03/2023 15:27
VINATEX BONG SON GARMENT LIMITED COMPANY Posted Development Investment Project Vinatex Bong Son Garment Factory - Phase 2.
27/03/2023 11:11
VINATEX BONG SON GARMENT LIMITED COMPANY Posted Development Investment Project Vinatex Bong Son Garment Factory - Phase 2.
25/03/2023 09:09
The Bid solicitor VINATEX BONG SON GARMENT LIMITED COMPANY has posted the request Investing in building Vinatex Bong Son garment factory of the investor VINATEX BONG SON GARMENT LIMITED COMPANY with 10 bidding package.
04/10/2014 10:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
VINATEX BONG SON GARMENT LIMITED COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Construction of warehouse houses .
- Winning bidder: PHUC ANH CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/04/2023 11:15
VINATEX BONG SON GARMENT LIMITED COMPANY announced the results of the bidding package Construction of warehouse with 2 participating contractors .
06/04/2023 16:13
VINATEX BONG SON GARMENT LIMITED COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Construction of warehouse in the form Open bidding .
27/03/2023 15:27
VINATEX BONG SON GARMENT LIMITED COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Package 04: Supply and installation of equipment, tools and tools (Phase 1) in the form National competitive bidding .
06/10/2014 11:15
VINATEX BONG SON GARMENT LIMITED COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Package 04: Supply and installation of equipment, tools and tools (Phase 1) in the form National competitive bidding .
06/10/2014 10:41
VINATEX BONG SON GARMENT LIMITED COMPANY publishes the plan Investing in building Vinatex Bong Son garment factory with 10 bidding package .
04/10/2014 10:13
VINATEX BONG SON GARMENT LIMITED COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Package 04: Supply and installation of equipment, tools and tools (Phase 1) in the form National competitive bidding .
04/10/2014 09:41
VINATEX BONG SON GARMENT LIMITED COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Package 04: Supply and installation of equipment, tools and tools (Phase 1) in the form National competitive bidding .
02/10/2014 16:43
VINATEX BONG SON GARMENT LIMITED COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 3: Sewing, ironing, stamping equipment in the form International Open Bidding .
19/09/2014 09:19
VINATEX BONG SON GARMENT LIMITED COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 3: Sewing, ironing, stamping equipment in the form International Open Bidding .
18/09/2014 14:43
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor VINATEX BONG SON GARMENT LIMITED COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of warehouse houses of the investor VINATEX BONG SON GARMENT LIMITED COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: PHUC ANH CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/04/2023 11:15
Bid solicitor VINATEX BONG SON GARMENT LIMITED COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Construction of warehouse of the investor VINATEX BONG SON GARMENT LIMITED COMPANY with the form Open bidding.
27/03/2023 15:27
VINATEX BONG SON GARMENT LIMITED COMPANY Posted Development Investment Project Vinatex Bong Son Garment Factory - Phase 2.
27/03/2023 11:11
VINATEX BONG SON GARMENT LIMITED COMPANY Posted Development Investment Project Vinatex Bong Son Garment Factory - Phase 2.
25/03/2023 09:09
The Bid solicitor VINATEX BONG SON GARMENT LIMITED COMPANY has posted the request Investing in building Vinatex Bong Son garment factory of the investor VINATEX BONG SON GARMENT LIMITED COMPANY with 10 bidding package.
04/10/2014 10:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor VINATEX BONG SON GARMENT LIMITED COMPANY is the investor of 2 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor VINATEX BONG SON GARMENT LIMITED COMPANY is the owner of 1 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 1 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor VINATEX BONG SON GARMENT LIMITED COMPANY is the investor of 1 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor VINATEX BONG SON GARMENT LIMITED COMPANY is the owner of 1 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor VINATEX BONG SON GARMENT LIMITED COMPANY has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor VINATEX BONG SON GARMENT LIMITED COMPANY is an investor with 2 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.