Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners VINHPHUC NO1 WATER SUPPLY AND DRAINAGE JOINT STOCK COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 78 contractors.
- Announced 86 development investment project, of which 3 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 156 contractor selection plans with a total of 494 bidding packages, of which 40 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 60 packages (with 64 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 424 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 379 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 228 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 214 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.11 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 81.25%, Construction 15.63%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 3.13%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 204,241,028,917 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 195,171,398,357 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.44%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners VINHPHUC NO1 WATER SUPPLY AND DRAINAGE JOINT STOCK COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 78 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.11 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 81.25%, Construction 15.63%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 3.13%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 204,241,028,917 VND, in which the total winning value is: 195,171,398,357 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.44%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 2 bidding packages, of which 2 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 99.46% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 99.66% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Undefined (2)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Undefined (2)
- Has relationships with 2 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 2 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
- Name of construction organization: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CẤP THOÁT NƯỚC SỐ 1 VĨNH PHÚC
- Code of capacity certificate of construction activities: 00072255
- Issuer: Sở kế hoạch đầu tư tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc
- Fields:
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Dân dụng
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Hạ tầng kỹ thuật
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Dân dụng
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Hạ tầng kỹ thuật
⚬ Tư vấn giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Dân dụng
⚬ Tư vấn giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Hạ tầng kỹ thuật
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor VINHPHUC NO1 WATER SUPPLY AND DRAINAGE JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package TC-01 of the investor VINHPHUC NO1 WATER SUPPLY AND DRAINAGE JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN VINALIFE
07/08/2026 13:58
The Bid solicitor VINHPHUC NO1 WATER SUPPLY AND DRAINAGE JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package TVGS of the investor VINHPHUC NO1 WATER SUPPLY AND DRAINAGE JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm tư vấn kỹ thuật xây dựng Vĩnh Phúc
04/07/2026 08:34
The Bid solicitor VINHPHUC NO1 WATER SUPPLY AND DRAINAGE JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package TV-01 of the investor VINHPHUC NO1 WATER SUPPLY AND DRAINAGE JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm tư vấn kỹ thuật xây dựng Vĩnh Phúc
04/07/2026 08:32
The Bid solicitor VINHPHUC NO1 WATER SUPPLY AND DRAINAGE JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package VT-02 of the investor VINHPHUC NO1 WATER SUPPLY AND DRAINAGE JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: EURO GREEN PLASTIC JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/07/2026 15:40
The Bid solicitor VINHPHUC NO1 WATER SUPPLY AND DRAINAGE JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package VT-01 of the investor VINHPHUC NO1 WATER SUPPLY AND DRAINAGE JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: EURO GREEN PLASTIC JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/07/2026 15:36
The Bid solicitor VINHPHUC NO1 WATER SUPPLY AND DRAINAGE JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package TC-01 of the investor VINHPHUC NO1 WATER SUPPLY AND DRAINAGE JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MINH ĐỨC
01/07/2026 16:37
The Bid solicitor VINHPHUC NO1 WATER SUPPLY AND DRAINAGE JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Contractor selection plan for Land clearance sub-project under the project Renovating and expanding National Highway 2, Vinh Yen - Viet Tri section, Vinh Phuc province (old) Item: Moving assets managed by Vinh Phuc Water Supply and Drainage Joint Stock Company No. 1 (part of Vinh Hung commune) of the investor VINHPHUC NO1 WATER SUPPLY AND DRAINAGE JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 3 bidding package.
26/06/2026 14:38
The Bid solicitor VINHPHUC NO1 WATER SUPPLY AND DRAINAGE JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package VT-01 of the investor VINHPHUC NO1 WATER SUPPLY AND DRAINAGE JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Đầu tư và phát triển kỹ thuật Thịnh Phát
26/06/2026 14:28
The Bid solicitor VINHPHUC NO1 WATER SUPPLY AND DRAINAGE JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Contractor selection plan for Land clearance sub-project under the project Renovating and expanding National Highway 2, Vinh Yen - Viet Tri section, Vinh Phuc province (old) Item: Moving assets managed by Vinh Phuc Water Supply and Drainage Joint Stock Company No. 1 (part of Vinh Thanh commune) of the investor VINHPHUC NO1 WATER SUPPLY AND DRAINAGE JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 4 bidding package.
24/06/2026 15:12
The Bid solicitor VINHPHUC NO1 WATER SUPPLY AND DRAINAGE JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package supervision consultant TCXD of the investor VINHPHUC NO1 WATER SUPPLY AND DRAINAGE JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm tư vấn kỹ thuật xây dựng Vĩnh Phúc
11/07/2025 14:20
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
VINHPHUC NO1 WATER SUPPLY AND DRAINAGE JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package supervision consultant TCXD .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm tư vấn kỹ thuật xây dựng Vĩnh Phúc
11/07/2025 14:20
VINHPHUC NO1 WATER SUPPLY AND DRAINAGE JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Estimation consulting .
- Winning bidder: HOANGKIM DEVELOPMENT CONSTRUCTIONS AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/06/2025 09:26
VINHPHUC NO1 WATER SUPPLY AND DRAINAGE JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Design verification consulting .
- Winning bidder: HOANGKIM DEVELOPMENT CONSTRUCTIONS AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/06/2025 09:24
VINHPHUC NO1 WATER SUPPLY AND DRAINAGE JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Estimation consulting .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm tư vấn kỹ thuật xây dựng Vĩnh Phúc
23/06/2025 08:33
VINHPHUC NO1 WATER SUPPLY AND DRAINAGE JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Design verification consulting .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm tư vấn kỹ thuật xây dựng Vĩnh Phúc
23/06/2025 08:32
VINHPHUC NO1 WATER SUPPLY AND DRAINAGE JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Consulting - 04 .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm tư vấn kỹ thuật xây dựng Vĩnh Phúc
20/06/2025 14:18
VINHPHUC NO1 WATER SUPPLY AND DRAINAGE JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Design consultancy .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn Thiết kế xây dựng
18/06/2025 14:45
VINHPHUC NO1 WATER SUPPLY AND DRAINAGE JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Design consultancy .
- Winning bidder: HOANGKIM DEVELOPMENT CONSTRUCTIONS AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/06/2025 13:58
VINHPHUC NO1 WATER SUPPLY AND DRAINAGE JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan The contractor selection plan for preparation for investing in the pumping system to supplement raw water for level 1 pumping stations in the dry season - Vietnam Spring NMN with 3 bidding package .
17/06/2025 17:13
VINHPHUC NO1 WATER SUPPLY AND DRAINAGE JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Estimation consulting .
- Winning bidder: CTN TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
16/06/2025 13:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor VINHPHUC NO1 WATER SUPPLY AND DRAINAGE JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package TC-01 of the investor VINHPHUC NO1 WATER SUPPLY AND DRAINAGE JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN VINALIFE
07/08/2026 13:58
The Bid solicitor VINHPHUC NO1 WATER SUPPLY AND DRAINAGE JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package TVGS of the investor VINHPHUC NO1 WATER SUPPLY AND DRAINAGE JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm tư vấn kỹ thuật xây dựng Vĩnh Phúc
04/07/2026 08:34
The Bid solicitor VINHPHUC NO1 WATER SUPPLY AND DRAINAGE JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package TV-01 of the investor VINHPHUC NO1 WATER SUPPLY AND DRAINAGE JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm tư vấn kỹ thuật xây dựng Vĩnh Phúc
04/07/2026 08:32
The Bid solicitor VINHPHUC NO1 WATER SUPPLY AND DRAINAGE JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package VT-02 of the investor VINHPHUC NO1 WATER SUPPLY AND DRAINAGE JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: EURO GREEN PLASTIC JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/07/2026 15:40
The Bid solicitor VINHPHUC NO1 WATER SUPPLY AND DRAINAGE JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package VT-01 of the investor VINHPHUC NO1 WATER SUPPLY AND DRAINAGE JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: EURO GREEN PLASTIC JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/07/2026 15:36
The Bid solicitor VINHPHUC NO1 WATER SUPPLY AND DRAINAGE JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package TC-01 of the investor VINHPHUC NO1 WATER SUPPLY AND DRAINAGE JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MINH ĐỨC
01/07/2026 16:37
The Bid solicitor VINHPHUC NO1 WATER SUPPLY AND DRAINAGE JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Contractor selection plan for Land clearance sub-project under the project Renovating and expanding National Highway 2, Vinh Yen - Viet Tri section, Vinh Phuc province (old) Item: Moving assets managed by Vinh Phuc Water Supply and Drainage Joint Stock Company No. 1 (part of Vinh Hung commune) of the investor VINHPHUC NO1 WATER SUPPLY AND DRAINAGE JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 3 bidding package.
26/06/2026 14:38
The Bid solicitor VINHPHUC NO1 WATER SUPPLY AND DRAINAGE JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package VT-01 of the investor VINHPHUC NO1 WATER SUPPLY AND DRAINAGE JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Đầu tư và phát triển kỹ thuật Thịnh Phát
26/06/2026 14:28
The Bid solicitor VINHPHUC NO1 WATER SUPPLY AND DRAINAGE JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Contractor selection plan for Land clearance sub-project under the project Renovating and expanding National Highway 2, Vinh Yen - Viet Tri section, Vinh Phuc province (old) Item: Moving assets managed by Vinh Phuc Water Supply and Drainage Joint Stock Company No. 1 (part of Vinh Thanh commune) of the investor VINHPHUC NO1 WATER SUPPLY AND DRAINAGE JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 4 bidding package.
24/06/2026 15:12
The Bid solicitor VINHPHUC NO1 WATER SUPPLY AND DRAINAGE JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package supervision consultant TCXD of the investor VINHPHUC NO1 WATER SUPPLY AND DRAINAGE JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm tư vấn kỹ thuật xây dựng Vĩnh Phúc
11/07/2025 14:20
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor VINHPHUC NO1 WATER SUPPLY AND DRAINAGE JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the investor of 86 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor VINHPHUC NO1 WATER SUPPLY AND DRAINAGE JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the owner of 156 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 154 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 2 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor VINHPHUC NO1 WATER SUPPLY AND DRAINAGE JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the investor of 64 package, of which 64 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor VINHPHUC NO1 WATER SUPPLY AND DRAINAGE JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the owner of 424 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The data declared by the procuring entity is incorrect (missing agency code and having the same name as many other parties)
Summary: The investor VINHPHUC NO1 WATER SUPPLY AND DRAINAGE JOINT STOCK COMPANY has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor VINHPHUC NO1 WATER SUPPLY AND DRAINAGE JOINT STOCK COMPANY is an investor with 78 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.