Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners VNCERT as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 19 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 26 contractor selection plans with a total of 60 bidding packages, of which 25 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 24 packages (with 26 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 18 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 6 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 54 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 43 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.75 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 23.08%, Construction 3.85%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 73.08%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 115,443,014,300 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 114,980,649,736 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.40%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners VNCERT as follows:
- Has relationships with 19 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.75 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 23.08%, Construction 3.85%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 73.08%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 115,443,014,300 VND, in which the total winning value is: 114,980,649,736 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.40%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 98 bidding packages, of which 80 were won, 17 were lost, 1 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 9.52% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 96.75% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Nội (18), Đà Nẵng (9), Vĩnh Long (8), TP.Hồ Chí Minh (7), Cà Mau (7), Phú Thọ (5), Quảng Ngãi (4), Đồng Tháp (4), An Giang (3), Huế (3), Bắc Ninh (2), Khánh Hòa (2), Gia Lai (2), Lâm Đồng (2), Thái Nguyên (2), Quảng Ninh (1), Tây Ninh (1), Đồng Nai (1), Nghệ An (1), Hải Phòng (1), Tuyên Quang (1), Undefined (14)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Nội (18), Đà Nẵng (6), Vĩnh Long (6), Vĩnh Phúc (5), Bạc Liêu (5), Bà Rịa - Vũng Tàu (4), Huế (3), Quảng Nam (3), Quảng Ngãi (3), Tiền Giang (3), Bắc Ninh (2), Khánh Hòa (2), Bến Tre (2), Kiên Giang (2), Thái Nguyên (2), Cà Mau (2), Bình Dương (2), TP.Hồ Chí Minh (1), Gia Lai (1), Bình Định (1), Lâm Đồng (1), Quảng Ninh (1), Long An (1), Đồng Tháp (1), Đồng Nai (1), Đắk Nông (1), An Giang (1), Nghệ An (1), Hải Phòng (1), Kon Tum (1), Undefined (15)
- Has relationships with 58 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 49 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 24 contractors in 30 bidding packages, won 12 packages, lost 17 packages, 1 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 14 contractors in 19 bidding packages, won 16 packages, lost 2 packages, 1 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor VNCERT has posted Tender Notice Hire technical services to directly monitor, warn and respond to information security incidents of the investor VNCERT with the form National Competitive Bidding.
11/12/2019 17:08
The Bid solicitor VNCERT has posted the request Performing the task of hiring technical services to directly monitor, warn and respond to information security incidents of the investor VNCERT with 1 bidding package.
05/12/2019 18:14
Bid solicitor VNCERT has posted Tender Notice Hire a consultant of the investor VNCERT with the form National Competitive Bidding.
29/11/2019 16:22
Bid solicitor VNCERT has posted Tender Notice Organize training programs and drills on information security; and organize professional training and retraining of skills, professional skills in coordination, incident response, and network information security assurance. of the investor VNCERT with the form National competitive bidding.
08/11/2019 09:28
The Bid solicitor VNCERT has posted the request Perform a number of specific tasks in response to cyberinformation security incidents of the investor VNCERT with 2 bidding package.
21/10/2019 16:43
Bid solicitor VNCERT has posted Tender Notice Training and coaching of the investor VNCERT with the form National Competitive Bidding.
11/10/2019 12:57
The Bid solicitor VNCERT has posted the request The 4th contractor selection plan under the project of Investment in equipment to serve research, analysis and development of the national network safety technical system (Component 2 project to build the Center for security technical system). national network) of the investor VNCERT with 1 bidding package.
26/09/2019 15:51
Bid solicitor VNCERT has posted Tender Notice Checking and evaluating information security on Website Portal of the investor VNCERT with the form National Competitive Bidding.
23/08/2019 14:33
Bid solicitor VNCERT has posted Tender Notice Check and evaluate information security Portal/Website of the investor VNCERT with the form National competitive bidding.
21/08/2019 09:57
The Bid solicitor VNCERT has posted the request Performing information security assessment tasks 32 Portals/websites of ministries and ministerial-level agencies under the Government in 2019 of the investor VNCERT with 1 bidding package.
14/08/2019 09:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
VNCERT publishes Tender Notice Hire technical services to directly monitor, warn and respond to information security incidents in the form National Competitive Bidding .
11/12/2019 17:08
VNCERT publishes the plan Performing the task of hiring technical services to directly monitor, warn and respond to information security incidents with 1 bidding package .
05/12/2019 18:14
VNCERT publishes Tender Notice Hire a consultant in the form National Competitive Bidding .
29/11/2019 16:22
VNCERT publishes Tender Notice Organize training programs and drills on information security; and organize professional training and retraining of skills, professional skills in coordination, incident response, and network information security assurance. in the form National competitive bidding .
08/11/2019 09:28
VNCERT publishes the plan Perform a number of specific tasks in response to cyberinformation security incidents with 2 bidding package .
21/10/2019 16:43
VNCERT publishes Tender Notice Training and coaching in the form National Competitive Bidding .
11/10/2019 12:57
VNCERT publishes the plan The 4th contractor selection plan under the project of Investment in equipment to serve research, analysis and development of the national network safety technical system (Component 2 project to build the Center for security technical system). national network) with 1 bidding package .
26/09/2019 15:51
VNCERT announced the results of the bidding package Checking and evaluating information security on Website Portal with 2 participating contractors .
03/09/2019 09:15
VNCERT publishes Tender Notice Checking and evaluating information security on Website Portal in the form National Competitive Bidding .
23/08/2019 14:33
VNCERT publishes Tender Notice Check and evaluate information security Portal/Website in the form National competitive bidding .
21/08/2019 09:57
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor VNCERT has posted Tender Notice Hire technical services to directly monitor, warn and respond to information security incidents of the investor VNCERT with the form National Competitive Bidding.
11/12/2019 17:08
The Bid solicitor VNCERT has posted the request Performing the task of hiring technical services to directly monitor, warn and respond to information security incidents of the investor VNCERT with 1 bidding package.
05/12/2019 18:14
Bid solicitor VNCERT has posted Tender Notice Hire a consultant of the investor VNCERT with the form National Competitive Bidding.
29/11/2019 16:22
Bid solicitor VNCERT has posted Tender Notice Organize training programs and drills on information security; and organize professional training and retraining of skills, professional skills in coordination, incident response, and network information security assurance. of the investor VNCERT with the form National competitive bidding.
08/11/2019 09:28
The Bid solicitor VNCERT has posted the request Perform a number of specific tasks in response to cyberinformation security incidents of the investor VNCERT with 2 bidding package.
21/10/2019 16:43
Bid solicitor VNCERT has posted Tender Notice Training and coaching of the investor VNCERT with the form National Competitive Bidding.
11/10/2019 12:57
The Bid solicitor VNCERT has posted the request The 4th contractor selection plan under the project of Investment in equipment to serve research, analysis and development of the national network safety technical system (Component 2 project to build the Center for security technical system). national network) of the investor VNCERT with 1 bidding package.
26/09/2019 15:51
Bid solicitor VNCERT has posted Tender Notice Checking and evaluating information security on Website Portal of the investor VNCERT with the form National Competitive Bidding.
23/08/2019 14:33
Bid solicitor VNCERT has posted Tender Notice Check and evaluate information security Portal/Website of the investor VNCERT with the form National competitive bidding.
21/08/2019 09:57
The Bid solicitor VNCERT has posted the request Performing information security assessment tasks 32 Portals/websites of ministries and ministerial-level agencies under the Government in 2019 of the investor VNCERT with 1 bidding package.
14/08/2019 09:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor VNCERT is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor VNCERT is the owner of 26 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 25 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 1 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor VNCERT is the investor of 26 package, of which 22 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 4 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor VNCERT is the owner of 18 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor VNCERT has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor VNCERT is an investor with 19 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.