Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners VNPT An Giang as follows:
- Has relationships with 0 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 10 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 0 contractor selection plans with a total of 0 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 6 packages (with 6 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 6 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 3.75 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,399,750,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,329,119,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.05%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners VNPT An Giang as follows:
- Has relationships with 10 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 3.75 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,399,750,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,329,119,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.05%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor VNPT An Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase optical subscriber wire of the investor VNPT An Giang.
12/03/2015 15:24
The Bid solicitor VNPT An Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for telephone subscription cords of the investor VNPT An Giang.
12/03/2015 15:15
Bid solicitor VNPT An Giang has posted Tender Notice Purchase optical subscriber wire of the investor VNPT An Giang with the form Competitive offers- No prequalification - Only domestic contractors.
29/01/2015 14:55
Bid solicitor VNPT An Giang has posted Tender Notice Shopping for telephone subscription cords of the investor VNPT An Giang with the form Competitive offers- No prequalification - Only domestic contractors.
29/01/2015 14:53
The Bid solicitor VNPT An Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase optical subscriber wire of the investor VNPT An Giang.
04/03/2014 09:56
The Bid solicitor VNPT An Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for telephone subscription cords of the investor VNPT An Giang.
03/03/2014 15:30
Bid solicitor VNPT An Giang has posted Tender Notice Purchase optical subscriber wire of the investor VNPT An Giang with the form Competitive offers- No prequalification - Only domestic contractors.
13/02/2014 10:20
Bid solicitor VNPT An Giang has posted Tender Notice Shopping for telephone subscription cords of the investor VNPT An Giang with the form Competitive offers- No prequalification - Only domestic contractors.
12/02/2014 16:12
The Bid solicitor VNPT An Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for fiber optic cable of the investor VNPT An Giang.
12/11/2013 10:33
Bid solicitor VNPT An Giang has posted Tender Notice Shopping for fiber optic cable of the investor VNPT An Giang with the form Competitive offers- No prequalification - Only domestic contractors.
03/10/2013 15:23
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
VNPT An Giang announced the results of the bid package Purchase optical subscriber wire .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TẬP ĐOÀN THÁI BÌNH DƯƠNG VIỆT NAM
12/03/2015 15:24
VNPT An Giang announced the results of the bid package Shopping for telephone subscription cords .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN VKCHOLDINGS
12/03/2015 15:15
VNPT An Giang announced the results of the bidding package Shopping for telephone subscription cords with 3 participating contractors .
06/02/2015 15:40
VNPT An Giang announced the results of the bidding package Purchase optical subscriber wire with 3 participating contractors .
06/02/2015 15:33
VNPT An Giang publishes Tender Notice Purchase optical subscriber wire in the form Competitive offers- No prequalification - Only domestic contractors .
29/01/2015 14:55
VNPT An Giang publishes Tender Notice Shopping for telephone subscription cords in the form Competitive offers- No prequalification - Only domestic contractors .
29/01/2015 14:53
VNPT An Giang announced the results of the bid package Purchase optical subscriber wire .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN SAMETEL
04/03/2014 09:56
VNPT An Giang announced the results of the bid package Shopping for telephone subscription cords .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN VKCHOLDINGS
03/03/2014 15:30
VNPT An Giang announced the results of the bidding package Purchase optical subscriber wire with 4 participating contractors .
20/02/2014 14:55
VNPT An Giang announced the results of the bidding package Shopping for telephone subscription cords with 3 participating contractors .
19/02/2014 15:20
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor VNPT An Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase optical subscriber wire of the investor VNPT An Giang.
12/03/2015 15:24
The Bid solicitor VNPT An Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for telephone subscription cords of the investor VNPT An Giang.
12/03/2015 15:15
Bid solicitor VNPT An Giang has posted Tender Notice Purchase optical subscriber wire of the investor VNPT An Giang with the form Competitive offers- No prequalification - Only domestic contractors.
29/01/2015 14:55
Bid solicitor VNPT An Giang has posted Tender Notice Shopping for telephone subscription cords of the investor VNPT An Giang with the form Competitive offers- No prequalification - Only domestic contractors.
29/01/2015 14:53
The Bid solicitor VNPT An Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase optical subscriber wire of the investor VNPT An Giang.
04/03/2014 09:56
The Bid solicitor VNPT An Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for telephone subscription cords of the investor VNPT An Giang.
03/03/2014 15:30
Bid solicitor VNPT An Giang has posted Tender Notice Purchase optical subscriber wire of the investor VNPT An Giang with the form Competitive offers- No prequalification - Only domestic contractors.
13/02/2014 10:20
Bid solicitor VNPT An Giang has posted Tender Notice Shopping for telephone subscription cords of the investor VNPT An Giang with the form Competitive offers- No prequalification - Only domestic contractors.
12/02/2014 16:12
The Bid solicitor VNPT An Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for fiber optic cable of the investor VNPT An Giang.
12/11/2013 10:33
Bid solicitor VNPT An Giang has posted Tender Notice Shopping for fiber optic cable of the investor VNPT An Giang with the form Competitive offers- No prequalification - Only domestic contractors.
03/10/2013 15:23
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor VNPT An Giang is the investor of 6 package, of which 4 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 2 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor VNPT An Giang is the owner of 6 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor VNPT An Giang is an investor with 10 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.