Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners VNSTEEL THANG LONG COATED SHEETS JOINT STOCK COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 12 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 14 contractor selection plans with a total of 21 bidding packages, of which 14 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 13 packages (with 13 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 17 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 6 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 13 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 11 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0.80 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 53.85%, Construction 46.15%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 38,134,202,146 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 36,150,129,744 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.20%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners VNSTEEL THANG LONG COATED SHEETS JOINT STOCK COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 12 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0.80 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 53.85%, Construction 46.15%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 38,134,202,146 VND, in which the total winning value is: 36,150,129,744 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.20%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 0 bidding packages.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor VNSTEEL THANG LONG COATED SHEETS JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Provide and install a set of plating equipment that is compatible with the company's plating line. of the investor VNSTEEL THANG LONG COATED SHEETS JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Open bidding.
14/08/2026 14:40
The Bid solicitor VNSTEEL THANG LONG COATED SHEETS JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Supply and installation of a set of plating tanks with corresponding air knives, in line with the company's plating system, categorized as: Plating Tank Air Knife Set. of the investor VNSTEEL THANG LONG COATED SHEETS JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
07/08/2026 14:58
VNSTEEL THANG LONG COATED SHEETS JOINT STOCK COMPANY Posted Development Investment Project Plating tank air knife set.
27/07/2026 14:14
The Bid solicitor VNSTEEL THANG LONG COATED SHEETS JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Renovate and repair all 3 floors of the Company's office building of the investor VNSTEEL THANG LONG COATED SHEETS JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN QUANG ANH
12/12/2025 11:09
The Bid solicitor VNSTEEL THANG LONG COATED SHEETS JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Renovate and repair all 3 floors of the Company's office building of the investor VNSTEEL THANG LONG COATED SHEETS JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
24/11/2025 16:02
The Bid solicitor VNSTEEL THANG LONG COATED SHEETS JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Renovating circulating water pumping stations and installing hot roofs against galvanized lines of the investor VNSTEEL THANG LONG COATED SHEETS JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: STV VIETNAM TECHNICALSTV VIETNAM TECHNICAL TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/08/2025 16:30
The Bid solicitor VNSTEEL THANG LONG COATED SHEETS JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Renovating circulating water pumping stations and installing hot roofs against galvanized lines of the investor VNSTEEL THANG LONG COATED SHEETS JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
07/08/2025 14:53
The Bid solicitor VNSTEEL THANG LONG COATED SHEETS JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Testing of the company's environmental protection works under the granted environmental license of the investor VNSTEEL THANG LONG COATED SHEETS JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN MÔI TRƯỜNG ĐẠI NAM
08/04/2025 16:47
The Bid solicitor VNSTEEL THANG LONG COATED SHEETS JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Testing of the company's environmental protection works under the granted environmental license of the investor VNSTEEL THANG LONG COATED SHEETS JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
13/03/2025 14:01
The Bid solicitor VNSTEEL THANG LONG COATED SHEETS JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Supply and installation of steel strip welding machine for backup and run in parallel with the steel strip welding machine input to the plating line of the investor VNSTEEL THANG LONG COATED SHEETS JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: National Key Laboratory For Welding And Surface Treatment Technology
16/01/2025 11:23
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
VNSTEEL THANG LONG COATED SHEETS JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Testing of the company's environmental protection works under the granted environmental license .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN MÔI TRƯỜNG ĐẠI NAM
08/04/2025 16:47
VNSTEEL THANG LONG COATED SHEETS JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Testing of the company's environmental protection works under the granted environmental license with 1 bidding package .
13/03/2025 14:01
VNSTEEL THANG LONG COATED SHEETS JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Supply and installation of steel strip welding machine for backup and run in parallel with the steel strip welding machine input to the plating line .
- Winning bidder: National Key Laboratory For Welding And Surface Treatment Technology
16/01/2025 11:23
VNSTEEL THANG LONG COATED SHEETS JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Steel strip welding machine entering the plating line with 1 bidding package .
08/01/2025 14:18
VNSTEEL THANG LONG COATED SHEETS JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Repairing warehouses attached to the main production factory .
- Winning bidder: STV VIETNAM CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/12/2024 15:57
VNSTEEL THANG LONG COATED SHEETS JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bidding package Supply and installation of steel strip welding machine for backup and run in parallel with the steel strip welding machine input to the plating line with 1 participating contractors .
02/12/2024 14:12
VNSTEEL THANG LONG COATED SHEETS JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bidding package Repairing warehouses attached to the main production factory with 1 participating contractors .
29/11/2024 14:33
VNSTEEL THANG LONG COATED SHEETS JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Supply and installation of steel strip welding machine for backup and run in parallel with the steel strip welding machine input to the plating line in the form Competitive Offer .
25/11/2024 14:01
VNSTEEL THANG LONG COATED SHEETS JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Repairing warehouses attached to the main production factory in the form Competitive Offer .
22/11/2024 14:16
VNSTEEL THANG LONG COATED SHEETS JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Repairing warehouses attached to the main production factory with 1 bidding package .
07/11/2024 09:26
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor VNSTEEL THANG LONG COATED SHEETS JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Provide and install a set of plating equipment that is compatible with the company's plating line. of the investor VNSTEEL THANG LONG COATED SHEETS JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Open bidding.
14/08/2026 14:40
The Bid solicitor VNSTEEL THANG LONG COATED SHEETS JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Supply and installation of a set of plating tanks with corresponding air knives, in line with the company's plating system, categorized as: Plating Tank Air Knife Set. of the investor VNSTEEL THANG LONG COATED SHEETS JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
07/08/2026 14:58
VNSTEEL THANG LONG COATED SHEETS JOINT STOCK COMPANY Posted Development Investment Project Plating tank air knife set.
27/07/2026 14:14
The Bid solicitor VNSTEEL THANG LONG COATED SHEETS JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Renovate and repair all 3 floors of the Company's office building of the investor VNSTEEL THANG LONG COATED SHEETS JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN QUANG ANH
12/12/2025 11:09
The Bid solicitor VNSTEEL THANG LONG COATED SHEETS JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Renovate and repair all 3 floors of the Company's office building of the investor VNSTEEL THANG LONG COATED SHEETS JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
24/11/2025 16:02
The Bid solicitor VNSTEEL THANG LONG COATED SHEETS JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Renovating circulating water pumping stations and installing hot roofs against galvanized lines of the investor VNSTEEL THANG LONG COATED SHEETS JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: STV VIETNAM TECHNICALSTV VIETNAM TECHNICAL TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/08/2025 16:30
The Bid solicitor VNSTEEL THANG LONG COATED SHEETS JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Renovating circulating water pumping stations and installing hot roofs against galvanized lines of the investor VNSTEEL THANG LONG COATED SHEETS JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
07/08/2025 14:53
The Bid solicitor VNSTEEL THANG LONG COATED SHEETS JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Testing of the company's environmental protection works under the granted environmental license of the investor VNSTEEL THANG LONG COATED SHEETS JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN MÔI TRƯỜNG ĐẠI NAM
08/04/2025 16:47
The Bid solicitor VNSTEEL THANG LONG COATED SHEETS JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Testing of the company's environmental protection works under the granted environmental license of the investor VNSTEEL THANG LONG COATED SHEETS JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
13/03/2025 14:01
The Bid solicitor VNSTEEL THANG LONG COATED SHEETS JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Supply and installation of steel strip welding machine for backup and run in parallel with the steel strip welding machine input to the plating line of the investor VNSTEEL THANG LONG COATED SHEETS JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: National Key Laboratory For Welding And Surface Treatment Technology
16/01/2025 11:23
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor VNSTEEL THANG LONG COATED SHEETS JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor VNSTEEL THANG LONG COATED SHEETS JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the owner of 14 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 11 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 3 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor VNSTEEL THANG LONG COATED SHEETS JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the investor of 13 package, of which 10 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 3 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor VNSTEEL THANG LONG COATED SHEETS JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the owner of 17 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor VNSTEEL THANG LONG COATED SHEETS JOINT STOCK COMPANY has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor VNSTEEL THANG LONG COATED SHEETS JOINT STOCK COMPANY is an investor with 12 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.