Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners VNSTEEL THU DUC STEEL JOINT STOCK COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 0 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 5 contractors.
- Announced 3 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 0 contractor selection plans with a total of 0 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 4 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 9,677,000,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 9,066,330,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.31%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners VNSTEEL THU DUC STEEL JOINT STOCK COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 9,677,000,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 9,066,330,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.31%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor VNSTEEL THU DUC STEEL JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Two 630KW DC motors, two 630KW DC motor cabinets, one dual 675KW DC motor cabinets of the investor VNSTEEL THU DUC STEEL JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KỸ THUẬT ĐIỆN VẠN VIỆT
05/07/2022 09:10
The Bid solicitor VNSTEEL THU DUC STEEL JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Spectrum Analyzer of the investor VNSTEEL THU DUC STEEL JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH kỹ thuật Quốc Huy
10/06/2022 16:00
Bid solicitor VNSTEEL THU DUC STEEL JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Two 630KW DC motors, two 630KW DC motor cabinets, one dual 675KW DC motor cabinets of the investor VNSTEEL THU DUC STEEL JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form National Competitive Bidding.
06/06/2022 11:31
Bid solicitor VNSTEEL THU DUC STEEL JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Spectrum Analyzer of the investor VNSTEEL THU DUC STEEL JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form National Competitive Bidding.
05/05/2022 14:51
The Bid solicitor VNSTEEL THU DUC STEEL JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package excavator bucket capacity 1.1M3 of the investor VNSTEEL THU DUC STEEL JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
22/10/2018 09:10
Bid solicitor VNSTEEL THU DUC STEEL JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice excavator bucket capacity 1.1M3 of the investor VNSTEEL THU DUC STEEL JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form National competitive bidding.
14/08/2018 14:03
The Bid solicitor VNSTEEL THU DUC STEEL JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Spectrum Analyzer of the investor VNSTEEL THU DUC STEEL JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH kỹ thuật Quốc Huy
13/07/2018 12:55
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
VNSTEEL THU DUC STEEL JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Two 630KW DC motors, two 630KW DC motor cabinets, one dual 675KW DC motor cabinets .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KỸ THUẬT ĐIỆN VẠN VIỆT
05/07/2022 09:10
VNSTEEL THU DUC STEEL JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bidding package Two 630KW DC motors, two 630KW DC motor cabinets, one dual 675KW DC motor cabinets with 1 participating contractors .
16/06/2022 09:05
VNSTEEL THU DUC STEEL JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Spectrum Analyzer .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH kỹ thuật Quốc Huy
10/06/2022 16:00
VNSTEEL THU DUC STEEL JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Two 630KW DC motors, two 630KW DC motor cabinets, one dual 675KW DC motor cabinets in the form National Competitive Bidding .
06/06/2022 11:31
VNSTEEL THU DUC STEEL JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Renovating the rough-rolled K1-K3 engine with 1 bidding package .
06/06/2022 09:49
VNSTEEL THU DUC STEEL JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bidding package Spectrum Analyzer with 3 participating contractors .
16/05/2022 09:49
VNSTEEL THU DUC STEEL JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Spectrum Analyzer in the form National Competitive Bidding .
05/05/2022 14:51
VNSTEEL THU DUC STEEL JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Spectrum Analyzer with 1 bidding package .
04/05/2022 14:37
VNSTEEL THU DUC STEEL JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes Tender Notice FINISHED CUTTING MACHINE ROLLING FACTORY in the form National Competitive Bidding .
12/09/2019 13:49
VNSTEEL THU DUC STEEL JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan FINISHED CUTTING MACHINE ROLLING FACTORY with 1 bidding package .
12/09/2019 08:20
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor VNSTEEL THU DUC STEEL JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Two 630KW DC motors, two 630KW DC motor cabinets, one dual 675KW DC motor cabinets of the investor VNSTEEL THU DUC STEEL JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KỸ THUẬT ĐIỆN VẠN VIỆT
05/07/2022 09:10
The Bid solicitor VNSTEEL THU DUC STEEL JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Spectrum Analyzer of the investor VNSTEEL THU DUC STEEL JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH kỹ thuật Quốc Huy
10/06/2022 16:00
Bid solicitor VNSTEEL THU DUC STEEL JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Two 630KW DC motors, two 630KW DC motor cabinets, one dual 675KW DC motor cabinets of the investor VNSTEEL THU DUC STEEL JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form National Competitive Bidding.
06/06/2022 11:31
Bid solicitor VNSTEEL THU DUC STEEL JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Spectrum Analyzer of the investor VNSTEEL THU DUC STEEL JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form National Competitive Bidding.
05/05/2022 14:51
The Bid solicitor VNSTEEL THU DUC STEEL JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package excavator bucket capacity 1.1M3 of the investor VNSTEEL THU DUC STEEL JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
22/10/2018 09:10
Bid solicitor VNSTEEL THU DUC STEEL JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice excavator bucket capacity 1.1M3 of the investor VNSTEEL THU DUC STEEL JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form National competitive bidding.
14/08/2018 14:03
The Bid solicitor VNSTEEL THU DUC STEEL JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Spectrum Analyzer of the investor VNSTEEL THU DUC STEEL JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH kỹ thuật Quốc Huy
13/07/2018 12:55
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor VNSTEEL THU DUC STEEL JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the investor of 3 package, of which 3 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor VNSTEEL THU DUC STEEL JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the owner of 4 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor VNSTEEL THU DUC STEEL JOINT STOCK COMPANY is an investor with 5 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.