Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners VRG LONG THANH INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 18 contractors.
- Announced 2 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 10 contractor selection plans with a total of 33 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 11 packages (with 11 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 16 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 6 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 17 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 17 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 70.00%, Consultancy 30.00%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 201,622,650,417 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 177,976,626,862 VND.
- The savings rate is: 11.73%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners VRG LONG THANH INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION as follows:
- Has relationships with 18 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 70.00%, Consulting 30.00%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 201,622,650,417 VND, in which the total winning value is: 177,976,626,862 VND.
- The savings rate is: 11.73%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor VRG LONG THANH INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of works items of the investor VRG LONG THANH INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION.
- Winning bidder: XUAN BACH CO., LTD
17/03/2026 13:14
Bid solicitor VRG LONG THANH INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION has posted Tender Notice Construction of works items of the investor VRG LONG THANH INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION with the form Open bidding.
21/01/2026 15:04
The Bid solicitor VRG LONG THANH INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION has posted the request New construction of 25kVA substations to power the lighting system and construction of parallel road lighting system (D4 -:- D5); N3 road (D5 -:- D6) and D6 road (N3 -:- Song Hanh); N5 road (D2 -:- D5); D5 road (N3 -:- Song Hanh) and Song Hanh road (D5 -:- D6); Road D5 (N3 -:- N6); Road D6 (N3 -:- N6) and Road N6 (Fire Prevention -:- D6) of the investor VRG LONG THANH INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION with 4 bidding package.
21/01/2026 14:37
The Bid solicitor VRG LONG THANH INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION has posted the request New construction of 25kVA substations to power the lighting system and construction of parallel road lighting system (D4 -:- D5); N3 road (D5 -:- D6) and D6 road (N3 -:- Song Hanh); N5 road (D2 -:- D5); D5 road (N3 -:- Song Hanh) and Song Hanh road (D5 -:- D6); Road D5 (N3 -:- N6); Road D6 (N3 -:- N6) and Road N6 (Fire Prevention -:- D6) of the investor VRG LONG THANH INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION with 4 bidding package.
31/12/2025 16:47
The Bid solicitor VRG LONG THANH INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy for construction items of the investor VRG LONG THANH INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG PHÚ AN THÀNH
18/11/2025 15:14
The Bid solicitor VRG LONG THANH INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of works items of the investor VRG LONG THANH INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION.
- Winning bidder: 610 CIVIL ENGINEERING CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
01/11/2025 09:13
The Bid solicitor VRG LONG THANH INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package 1: Turnkey "Building a centralized factory to focus on Loc An Industrial Park - Binh Son, phase 2 - capacity of 2,500 m3/day. of the investor VRG LONG THANH INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION.
- Winning bidder: SEEN TECHNOLOGIES CORPORATION,
19/09/2025 11:11
Bid solicitor VRG LONG THANH INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION has posted Tender Notice Construction supervision consultancy for construction items of the investor VRG LONG THANH INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION with the form Open bidding.
19/09/2025 10:53
Bid solicitor VRG LONG THANH INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION has posted Tender Notice Construction of works items of the investor VRG LONG THANH INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION with the form Open bidding.
19/09/2025 10:52
The Bid solicitor VRG LONG THANH INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION has posted the request Construction work: D2 road and right lane drainage (km0+23.03 to km1+576.47); D4 drainage (km1+570.40 to km1+782.41); Road N3, drainage and water supply (km0 to km1+463.77); Water supply of routes: D2 (km0+160 to km1+766.99), N1 (km0+048.31 to km0+408.04), N4 (km0+024.00 to km0+999.92), N5 (km0+340.99 to km2+290.84), N6 (km1+687.48 to km2+053.52). of the investor VRG LONG THANH INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION with 4 bidding package.
20/08/2025 09:24
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
VRG LONG THANH INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION publishes the plan Centralized wastewater treatment plant project Loc An Industrial Park - Binh Son, Phase 2 - Capacity 2,500m3/day.night with 9 bidding package .
13/11/2024 10:29
VRG LONG THANH INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION announced the results of the bid package Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents and contractor selection results for the Construction package Construction of new 22kV overhead line supplying power to Road N5 (Section from D2 - D4) and Construction of new 22kV overhead line supplying power to Road D5 - Loc An Industrial Park - Binh Son .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TRẦN THƯ
08/10/2024 20:14
VRG LONG THANH INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION announced the results of the bid package Consulting on preparing bidding documents and evaluating bids for the Construction and Installation package: New construction of 22kV overhead line supplying power to Road N5 (Section from D2 - D4) and Construction of new 22kV overhead line supplying power to Road D5 - Loc An Industrial Park - Binh Son .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN KỸ THUẬT BẢO PHONG
08/10/2024 16:20
VRG LONG THANH INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION publishes the plan Plan to select contractors for the construction of a new 22kV overhead line supplying power to Road N5 (Section from D2 - D4) and the construction of a new 22kV overhead line supplying power to Road D5 - Loc An Industrial Park - Binh Son with 4 bidding package .
02/10/2024 14:15
VRG LONG THANH INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION announced the results of the bid package Consulting on preparing bidding documents and evaluating bid documents for construction and installation packages and consulting on supervision of work items on Road D6 (Km0+000 to Km1+ 087.69); D1 road drainage system (From Km0+000 to Km1+846.15); Traffic and wastewater drainage of Road N6 (km2+053.52 to km2+481.59) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN KỸ THUẬT BẢO PHONG
16/07/2024 15:29
VRG LONG THANH INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION announced the results of the bid package Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents and contractor selection results for construction and installation packages and consulting on supervision of work items on Road D6 (Km0+000 to Km1+ 087.69); D1 road drainage system (From Km0+000 to Km1+846.15); Traffic and wastewater drainage of Road N6 (km2+053.52 to km2+481.59) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TRẦN THƯ
16/07/2024 13:52
VRG LONG THANH INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for the D6 Road project (Km0+000 to Km1+ 087.69); D1 road drainage system (From Km0+000 to Km1+846.15); Traffic and wastewater drainage of Road N6 (km2+053.52 to km2+481.59) with 4 bidding package .
05/07/2024 14:08
VRG LONG THANH INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION publishes the plan Plan to select contractors for Song Hinh Road (Km1+573.57-Km2+878.44) and N3 Road (Km2+416.89 to Km2+767.95): Road system, drainage, water supply, lighting and trees with 4 bidding package .
04/12/2023 20:38
VRG LONG THANH INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION publishes the plan Plan for selection of contractor for construction of 02 new 22kV overhead lines supplying power to Roads D2, N4, N6 and 02 exposing 22kV underground cables No. 03, 04 connecting Binh Son 110kV station breaker to supply power to Loc Industrial Park An - Binh Son with 4 bidding package .
14/08/2023 14:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor VRG LONG THANH INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of works items of the investor VRG LONG THANH INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION.
- Winning bidder: XUAN BACH CO., LTD
17/03/2026 13:14
Bid solicitor VRG LONG THANH INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION has posted Tender Notice Construction of works items of the investor VRG LONG THANH INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION with the form Open bidding.
21/01/2026 15:04
The Bid solicitor VRG LONG THANH INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION has posted the request New construction of 25kVA substations to power the lighting system and construction of parallel road lighting system (D4 -:- D5); N3 road (D5 -:- D6) and D6 road (N3 -:- Song Hanh); N5 road (D2 -:- D5); D5 road (N3 -:- Song Hanh) and Song Hanh road (D5 -:- D6); Road D5 (N3 -:- N6); Road D6 (N3 -:- N6) and Road N6 (Fire Prevention -:- D6) of the investor VRG LONG THANH INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION with 4 bidding package.
21/01/2026 14:37
The Bid solicitor VRG LONG THANH INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION has posted the request New construction of 25kVA substations to power the lighting system and construction of parallel road lighting system (D4 -:- D5); N3 road (D5 -:- D6) and D6 road (N3 -:- Song Hanh); N5 road (D2 -:- D5); D5 road (N3 -:- Song Hanh) and Song Hanh road (D5 -:- D6); Road D5 (N3 -:- N6); Road D6 (N3 -:- N6) and Road N6 (Fire Prevention -:- D6) of the investor VRG LONG THANH INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION with 4 bidding package.
31/12/2025 16:47
The Bid solicitor VRG LONG THANH INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy for construction items of the investor VRG LONG THANH INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG PHÚ AN THÀNH
18/11/2025 15:14
The Bid solicitor VRG LONG THANH INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of works items of the investor VRG LONG THANH INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION.
- Winning bidder: 610 CIVIL ENGINEERING CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
01/11/2025 09:13
The Bid solicitor VRG LONG THANH INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package 1: Turnkey "Building a centralized factory to focus on Loc An Industrial Park - Binh Son, phase 2 - capacity of 2,500 m3/day. of the investor VRG LONG THANH INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION.
- Winning bidder: SEEN TECHNOLOGIES CORPORATION,
19/09/2025 11:11
Bid solicitor VRG LONG THANH INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION has posted Tender Notice Construction supervision consultancy for construction items of the investor VRG LONG THANH INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION with the form Open bidding.
19/09/2025 10:53
Bid solicitor VRG LONG THANH INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION has posted Tender Notice Construction of works items of the investor VRG LONG THANH INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION with the form Open bidding.
19/09/2025 10:52
The Bid solicitor VRG LONG THANH INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION has posted the request Construction work: D2 road and right lane drainage (km0+23.03 to km1+576.47); D4 drainage (km1+570.40 to km1+782.41); Road N3, drainage and water supply (km0 to km1+463.77); Water supply of routes: D2 (km0+160 to km1+766.99), N1 (km0+048.31 to km0+408.04), N4 (km0+024.00 to km0+999.92), N5 (km0+340.99 to km2+290.84), N6 (km1+687.48 to km2+053.52). of the investor VRG LONG THANH INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION with 4 bidding package.
20/08/2025 09:24
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor VRG LONG THANH INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION is the investor of 2 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor VRG LONG THANH INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION is the owner of 10 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 5 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 5 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor VRG LONG THANH INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION is the investor of 11 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 11 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor VRG LONG THANH INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION is the owner of 16 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor VRG LONG THANH INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor VRG LONG THANH INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION is an investor with 18 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.