Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners VTC TECHNOLOGY AND DIGITAL CONTENT COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 14 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 8 contractor selection plans with a total of 9 bidding packages, of which 8 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 4 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 13 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 11 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 75.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 25.00%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 22,138,336,868 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 20,975,201,381 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.25%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners VTC TECHNOLOGY AND DIGITAL CONTENT COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 14 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 75.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 25.00%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 22,138,336,868 VND, in which the total winning value is: 20,975,201,381 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.25%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor VTC TECHNOLOGY AND DIGITAL CONTENT COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package TV02: Project management consulting for the category "Construction and completion of ITC office interior" of the investor VTC TECHNOLOGY AND DIGITAL CONTENT COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM AB INVESTMENT AND CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED
05/02/2026 09:55
The Bid solicitor VTC TECHNOLOGY AND DIGITAL CONTENT COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package TV01: Consulting on construction supervision and equipment installation for category: "Complete construction of ITC office interior" of the investor VTC TECHNOLOGY AND DIGITAL CONTENT COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CONSULTANT AND INSPECTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY OF CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY AND EQUIPMENT
05/02/2026 09:51
The Bid solicitor VTC TECHNOLOGY AND DIGITAL CONTENT COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Providing 01 new Sedan car (05 seats) to serve production and business activities in 2025. of the investor VTC TECHNOLOGY AND DIGITAL CONTENT COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Máy Thiết bị Việt Phát
19/01/2026 13:32
The Bid solicitor VTC TECHNOLOGY AND DIGITAL CONTENT COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package XL01: Construction and installation of equipment for the category "Complete construction of ITC office interior" of the investor VTC TECHNOLOGY AND DIGITAL CONTENT COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: Songhong Urban Construction Joint Stock Company
19/01/2026 10:10
Bid solicitor VTC TECHNOLOGY AND DIGITAL CONTENT COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Providing 01 new Sedan car (05 seats) to serve production and business activities in 2025. of the investor VTC TECHNOLOGY AND DIGITAL CONTENT COMPANY with the form Simplified Online Bidding.
09/01/2026 10:35
The Bid solicitor VTC TECHNOLOGY AND DIGITAL CONTENT COMPANY has posted the request Procurement of 01 new Sedan car (05 seats) to serve production and business activities in 2025. of the investor VTC TECHNOLOGY AND DIGITAL CONTENT COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
08/01/2026 09:39
Bid solicitor VTC TECHNOLOGY AND DIGITAL CONTENT COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Providing 01 new Sedan car (05 seats) to serve production and business activities in 2025. of the investor VTC TECHNOLOGY AND DIGITAL CONTENT COMPANY with the form Simplified Online Bidding.
24/12/2025 14:01
Bid solicitor VTC TECHNOLOGY AND DIGITAL CONTENT COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Providing 01 new Sedan car (05 seats) to serve production and business activities in 2025. of the investor VTC TECHNOLOGY AND DIGITAL CONTENT COMPANY with the form Simplified Online Bidding.
16/12/2025 17:53
The Bid solicitor VTC TECHNOLOGY AND DIGITAL CONTENT COMPANY has posted the request Procurement of 01 new Sedan car (05 seats) to serve production and business activities in 2025. of the investor VTC TECHNOLOGY AND DIGITAL CONTENT COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
15/12/2025 18:29
Bid solicitor VTC TECHNOLOGY AND DIGITAL CONTENT COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Package XL01: Construction and installation of equipment for the category "Complete construction of ITC office interior" of the investor VTC TECHNOLOGY AND DIGITAL CONTENT COMPANY with the form Open bidding.
03/12/2025 16:50
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
VTC TECHNOLOGY AND DIGITAL CONTENT COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Providing 01 new Sedan car (05 seats) to serve production and business activities in 2025. .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Máy Thiết bị Việt Phát
19/01/2026 13:32
VTC TECHNOLOGY AND DIGITAL CONTENT COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Providing Hard Drives for centralized backup system in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: TNS TELECOMMUNICATION NETWORK SOLUTIONS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
02/07/2024 09:00
VTC TECHNOLOGY AND DIGITAL CONTENT COMPANY publishes the plan Supply of Hard Drive cables for centralized backup system in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
01/07/2024 18:13
VTC TECHNOLOGY AND DIGITAL CONTENT COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Invest in additional IT equipment for VDI and Private Cloud systems in 2023 .
- Winning bidder: TNS TELECOMMUNICATION NETWORK SOLUTIONS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/10/2023 14:52
VTC TECHNOLOGY AND DIGITAL CONTENT COMPANY publishes the plan Invest in additional IT equipment for VDI and Private Cloud systems in 2023 with 1 bidding package .
12/09/2023 11:49
VTC TECHNOLOGY AND DIGITAL CONTENT COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Supplying Apple Macbook laptops for production and business in 2023 .
- Winning bidder: HAI ANH INFORMATICS TECHNOLOGY EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
06/04/2023 17:53
VTC TECHNOLOGY AND DIGITAL CONTENT COMPANY publishes the plan Supplying Apple Macbook laptops for production and business in 2023 with 1 bidding package .
28/03/2023 10:32
VTC TECHNOLOGY AND DIGITAL CONTENT COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Providing IT equipment for the system of PC games in 2023 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần dịch vụ và thiết bị công nghệ cao Minh Châu
20/03/2023 16:07
VTC TECHNOLOGY AND DIGITAL CONTENT COMPANY publishes the plan Providing IT equipment for the system of PC games in 2023 with 1 bidding package .
20/03/2023 15:56
VTC TECHNOLOGY AND DIGITAL CONTENT COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Providing IT equipment for PC game systems in 2023 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần dịch vụ và thiết bị công nghệ cao Minh Châu
20/03/2023 13:50
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor VTC TECHNOLOGY AND DIGITAL CONTENT COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package TV02: Project management consulting for the category "Construction and completion of ITC office interior" of the investor VTC TECHNOLOGY AND DIGITAL CONTENT COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM AB INVESTMENT AND CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED
05/02/2026 09:55
The Bid solicitor VTC TECHNOLOGY AND DIGITAL CONTENT COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package TV01: Consulting on construction supervision and equipment installation for category: "Complete construction of ITC office interior" of the investor VTC TECHNOLOGY AND DIGITAL CONTENT COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CONSULTANT AND INSPECTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY OF CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY AND EQUIPMENT
05/02/2026 09:51
The Bid solicitor VTC TECHNOLOGY AND DIGITAL CONTENT COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Providing 01 new Sedan car (05 seats) to serve production and business activities in 2025. of the investor VTC TECHNOLOGY AND DIGITAL CONTENT COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Máy Thiết bị Việt Phát
19/01/2026 13:32
The Bid solicitor VTC TECHNOLOGY AND DIGITAL CONTENT COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package XL01: Construction and installation of equipment for the category "Complete construction of ITC office interior" of the investor VTC TECHNOLOGY AND DIGITAL CONTENT COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: Songhong Urban Construction Joint Stock Company
19/01/2026 10:10
Bid solicitor VTC TECHNOLOGY AND DIGITAL CONTENT COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Providing 01 new Sedan car (05 seats) to serve production and business activities in 2025. of the investor VTC TECHNOLOGY AND DIGITAL CONTENT COMPANY with the form Simplified Online Bidding.
09/01/2026 10:35
The Bid solicitor VTC TECHNOLOGY AND DIGITAL CONTENT COMPANY has posted the request Procurement of 01 new Sedan car (05 seats) to serve production and business activities in 2025. of the investor VTC TECHNOLOGY AND DIGITAL CONTENT COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
08/01/2026 09:39
Bid solicitor VTC TECHNOLOGY AND DIGITAL CONTENT COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Providing 01 new Sedan car (05 seats) to serve production and business activities in 2025. of the investor VTC TECHNOLOGY AND DIGITAL CONTENT COMPANY with the form Simplified Online Bidding.
24/12/2025 14:01
Bid solicitor VTC TECHNOLOGY AND DIGITAL CONTENT COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Providing 01 new Sedan car (05 seats) to serve production and business activities in 2025. of the investor VTC TECHNOLOGY AND DIGITAL CONTENT COMPANY with the form Simplified Online Bidding.
16/12/2025 17:53
The Bid solicitor VTC TECHNOLOGY AND DIGITAL CONTENT COMPANY has posted the request Procurement of 01 new Sedan car (05 seats) to serve production and business activities in 2025. of the investor VTC TECHNOLOGY AND DIGITAL CONTENT COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
15/12/2025 18:29
Bid solicitor VTC TECHNOLOGY AND DIGITAL CONTENT COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Package XL01: Construction and installation of equipment for the category "Complete construction of ITC office interior" of the investor VTC TECHNOLOGY AND DIGITAL CONTENT COMPANY with the form Open bidding.
03/12/2025 16:50
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor VTC TECHNOLOGY AND DIGITAL CONTENT COMPANY is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor VTC TECHNOLOGY AND DIGITAL CONTENT COMPANY is the owner of 8 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 2 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 6 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor VTC TECHNOLOGY AND DIGITAL CONTENT COMPANY is the investor of 4 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 4 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor VTC TECHNOLOGY AND DIGITAL CONTENT COMPANY is the owner of 13 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor VTC TECHNOLOGY AND DIGITAL CONTENT COMPANY has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor VTC TECHNOLOGY AND DIGITAL CONTENT COMPANY is an investor with 14 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.