Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Viet Nam Tourism Development Fund as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 81 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 55 contractor selection plans with a total of 128 bidding packages, of which 55 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 45 packages (with 46 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 106 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 75 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 32 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 22 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.60 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 4.35%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 95.65%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 59,452,849,018 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 57,786,639,450 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.80%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Viet Nam Tourism Development Fund as follows:
- Has relationships with 81 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.60 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 4.35%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 95.65%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 59,452,849,018 VND, in which the total winning value is: 57,786,639,450 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.80%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Viet Nam Tourism Development Fund has posted the results of the bidding package Build Website software, maintain and operate the website technical infrastructure of the Tourism Development Support Fund of the investor Viet Nam Tourism Development Fund.
- Winning bidder: VTC DIGITAL TELECOMMUNICATIONS ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED
01/07/2026 12:56
The Bid solicitor Viet Nam Tourism Development Fund has posted the request Build Website software, maintain and operate the website technical infrastructure of the Tourism Development Support Fund of the investor Viet Nam Tourism Development Fund with 1 bidding package.
01/07/2026 12:53
The Bid solicitor Viet Nam Tourism Development Fund has posted the results of the bidding package Production of identification kits for the Tourism Development Support Fund of the investor Viet Nam Tourism Development Fund.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÚC TIẾN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ ĐẦU TƯ LÀN SÓNG CHÂU Á
22/06/2026 09:21
The Bid solicitor Viet Nam Tourism Development Fund has posted the results of the bidding package Organize training and fostering classes to improve capacity for managers and workers in 2026 of the investor Viet Nam Tourism Development Fund.
- Winning bidder: T&D Global Consulting, Training & DevelopmentJoint Stock
22/06/2026 09:19
The Bid solicitor Viet Nam Tourism Development Fund has posted the request Organize training and fostering classes to improve capacity for managers and workers in 2026 of the investor Viet Nam Tourism Development Fund with 1 bidding package.
22/06/2026 09:16
The Bid solicitor Viet Nam Tourism Development Fund has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on WTM 2025 booth design of the investor Viet Nam Tourism Development Fund.
- Winning bidder: VOV COMMUNICATION AND ADVERTISEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
15/05/2026 10:50
The Bid solicitor Viet Nam Tourism Development Fund has posted the request Participate in WTM 2025 London Fair in the UK (space rental, visa, booth design) of the investor Viet Nam Tourism Development Fund with 1 bidding package.
15/05/2026 10:49
The Bid solicitor Viet Nam Tourism Development Fund has posted the request Production of identification kits for the Tourism Development Support Fund of the investor Viet Nam Tourism Development Fund with 1 bidding package.
29/04/2026 15:33
The Bid solicitor Viet Nam Tourism Development Fund has posted the results of the bidding package Independent audit of the 2025 financial statements and 2025 final settlement report of the Tourism Development Support Fund of the investor Viet Nam Tourism Development Fund.
- Winning bidder: VACO AUDITING COMPANY LIMITED
28/04/2026 14:17
The Bid solicitor Viet Nam Tourism Development Fund has posted the request Independent audit of the 2025 financial statements and 2025 final settlement report of the Tourism Development Support Fund of the investor Viet Nam Tourism Development Fund with 1 bidding package.
28/04/2026 09:34
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Viet Nam Tourism Development Fund announced the results of the bid package Auditing independent of 2024 financial statements and settlement reports in 2024 of the Tourism Development Fund .
- Winning bidder: VACO AUDITING COMPANY LIMITED
28/05/2025 09:18
Viet Nam Tourism Development Fund publishes the plan Auditing independent of 2024 financial statements and settlement reports in 2024 of the Tourism Development Fund with 1 bidding package .
28/05/2025 09:16
Viet Nam Tourism Development Fund announced the results of the bid package Stamilla stamina, providing equipment and services for promoting Vietnam Tourism Introduction Through Cinema at Cannes Film Festival in 2025 and sideline activities in France .
- Winning bidder: MEGALINK COMMUNICATIONS COMPANY LIMITED
10/05/2025 13:40
Viet Nam Tourism Development Fund announced the results of the bidding package Stamilla stamina, providing equipment and services for promoting Vietnam Tourism Introduction Through Cinema at Cannes Film Festival in 2025 and sideline activities in France with 1 participating contractors .
09/05/2025 09:01
Viet Nam Tourism Development Fund publishes Tender Notice Stamilla stamina, providing equipment and services for promoting Vietnam Tourism Introduction Through Cinema at Cannes Film Festival in 2025 and sideline activities in France in the form Competitive Offer .
29/04/2025 16:45
Viet Nam Tourism Development Fund announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on appraisal of tender documents and contractor selection .
- Winning bidder: QLB JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/04/2025 08:09
Viet Nam Tourism Development Fund announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: TRUONG THINH SERVICE AND TRADING CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/04/2025 08:09
Viet Nam Tourism Development Fund publishes the plan Organize promotion to introduce Vietnam tourism through cinema at Cannes Film Festival and side activities with 2 bidding package .
28/04/2025 16:25
Viet Nam Tourism Development Fund announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: MK VIETNAM CONSULTANCY SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
03/04/2025 10:19
Viet Nam Tourism Development Fund announced the results of the bid package Buy round -trip air tickets for the delegation to attend the ITB 2025 Fair in Germany .
- Winning bidder: ESPERANTOTUR AND SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/04/2025 09:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Viet Nam Tourism Development Fund has posted the results of the bidding package Build Website software, maintain and operate the website technical infrastructure of the Tourism Development Support Fund of the investor Viet Nam Tourism Development Fund.
- Winning bidder: VTC DIGITAL TELECOMMUNICATIONS ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED
01/07/2026 12:56
The Bid solicitor Viet Nam Tourism Development Fund has posted the request Build Website software, maintain and operate the website technical infrastructure of the Tourism Development Support Fund of the investor Viet Nam Tourism Development Fund with 1 bidding package.
01/07/2026 12:53
The Bid solicitor Viet Nam Tourism Development Fund has posted the results of the bidding package Production of identification kits for the Tourism Development Support Fund of the investor Viet Nam Tourism Development Fund.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÚC TIẾN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ ĐẦU TƯ LÀN SÓNG CHÂU Á
22/06/2026 09:21
The Bid solicitor Viet Nam Tourism Development Fund has posted the results of the bidding package Organize training and fostering classes to improve capacity for managers and workers in 2026 of the investor Viet Nam Tourism Development Fund.
- Winning bidder: T&D Global Consulting, Training & DevelopmentJoint Stock
22/06/2026 09:19
The Bid solicitor Viet Nam Tourism Development Fund has posted the request Organize training and fostering classes to improve capacity for managers and workers in 2026 of the investor Viet Nam Tourism Development Fund with 1 bidding package.
22/06/2026 09:16
The Bid solicitor Viet Nam Tourism Development Fund has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on WTM 2025 booth design of the investor Viet Nam Tourism Development Fund.
- Winning bidder: VOV COMMUNICATION AND ADVERTISEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
15/05/2026 10:50
The Bid solicitor Viet Nam Tourism Development Fund has posted the request Participate in WTM 2025 London Fair in the UK (space rental, visa, booth design) of the investor Viet Nam Tourism Development Fund with 1 bidding package.
15/05/2026 10:49
The Bid solicitor Viet Nam Tourism Development Fund has posted the request Production of identification kits for the Tourism Development Support Fund of the investor Viet Nam Tourism Development Fund with 1 bidding package.
29/04/2026 15:33
The Bid solicitor Viet Nam Tourism Development Fund has posted the results of the bidding package Independent audit of the 2025 financial statements and 2025 final settlement report of the Tourism Development Support Fund of the investor Viet Nam Tourism Development Fund.
- Winning bidder: VACO AUDITING COMPANY LIMITED
28/04/2026 14:17
The Bid solicitor Viet Nam Tourism Development Fund has posted the request Independent audit of the 2025 financial statements and 2025 final settlement report of the Tourism Development Support Fund of the investor Viet Nam Tourism Development Fund with 1 bidding package.
28/04/2026 09:34
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Viet Nam Tourism Development Fund is the owner of 55 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 39 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 16 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Viet Nam Tourism Development Fund is the investor of 46 package, of which 42 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 4 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Viet Nam Tourism Development Fund is the owner of 106 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Viet Nam Tourism Development Fund has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Viet Nam Tourism Development Fund is an investor with 81 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.