Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners VietNam Register office No 10 as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 10 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 36 contractor selection plans with a total of 36 bidding packages, of which 36 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 31 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 9 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 9 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,158,065,172 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 3,158,065,100 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners VietNam Register office No 10 as follows:
- Has relationships with 10 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,158,065,172 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,158,065,100 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor VietNam Register office No 10 has posted the results of the bidding package Computer set, laptop, scanner, uninterruptible power supply in 2025 of the investor VietNam Register office No 10.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN VẬN TẢI VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI CPN VIỆT NAM
25/12/2025 09:46
The Bid solicitor VietNam Register office No 10 has posted the request Computer, laptop, scanner, uninterruptible power supply in 2025 of the investor VietNam Register office No 10 with 1 bidding package.
23/12/2025 11:37
The Bid solicitor VietNam Register office No 10 has posted the results of the bidding package Control and measurement of inspection equipment in 2025 of the investor VietNam Register office No 10.
- Winning bidder: HaiPhong Technology Center for Standard, Measurement and Quality
11/12/2025 15:07
The Bid solicitor VietNam Register office No 10 has posted the request Control and measurement of inspection equipment in 2025 of the investor VietNam Register office No 10 with 1 bidding package.
02/12/2025 14:18
The Bid solicitor VietNam Register office No 10 has posted the results of the bidding package Periodic health examination in 2025 of the investor VietNam Register office No 10.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ DỊCH VỤ Y TẾ HÀ NỘI GENETIC
14/11/2025 08:25
The Bid solicitor VietNam Register office No 10 has posted the request Periodic health examination in 2025 of the investor VietNam Register office No 10 with 1 bidding package.
11/11/2025 15:32
The Bid solicitor VietNam Register office No 10 has posted the request Periodic health examination in 2025 of the investor VietNam Register office No 10 with 1 bidding package.
29/10/2025 16:32
The Bid solicitor VietNam Register office No 10 has posted the request Labor protection in 2025 of the investor VietNam Register office No 10 with 1 bidding package.
10/07/2025 16:10
The Bid solicitor VietNam Register office No 10 has posted the request Labor protection in 2025 of the investor VietNam Register office No 10 with 1 bidding package.
21/05/2025 15:19
The Bid solicitor VietNam Register office No 10 has posted the request Replace cartridge and pour ink in 2025 of the investor VietNam Register office No 10 with 1 bidding package.
25/03/2025 16:30
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
VietNam Register office No 10 publishes the plan Labor protection in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
10/07/2025 16:10
VietNam Register office No 10 publishes the plan Labor protection in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
21/05/2025 15:19
VietNam Register office No 10 publishes the plan Replace cartridge and pour ink in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
25/03/2025 16:30
VietNam Register office No 10 publishes the plan Buy stationery in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
25/03/2025 16:26
VietNam Register office No 10 publishes the plan Office hygiene in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
25/03/2025 16:20
VietNam Register office No 10 publishes the plan Rent a photocopier in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
25/03/2025 16:15
VietNam Register office No 10 announced the results of the bid package Periodic health check in 2024 for officers and employees of Registry Branch No. 1 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Đầu tư và Dịch vụ Y Tế Hà Nội Genetic
25/11/2024 15:01
VietNam Register office No 10 announced the results of the bid package Control of measurement of inspection equipment of Registry Branch No. 10 in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: HaiPhong Technology Center for Standard, Measurement and Quality
12/11/2024 11:09
VietNam Register office No 10 publishes the plan Control of measurement of inspection equipment of Registry Branch No. 10 in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
08/11/2024 15:41
VietNam Register office No 10 publishes the plan Periodic health check in 2024 for officers and employees of Registry Branch No. 10 with 1 bidding package .
06/11/2024 08:55
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor VietNam Register office No 10 has posted the results of the bidding package Computer set, laptop, scanner, uninterruptible power supply in 2025 of the investor VietNam Register office No 10.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN VẬN TẢI VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI CPN VIỆT NAM
25/12/2025 09:46
The Bid solicitor VietNam Register office No 10 has posted the request Computer, laptop, scanner, uninterruptible power supply in 2025 of the investor VietNam Register office No 10 with 1 bidding package.
23/12/2025 11:37
The Bid solicitor VietNam Register office No 10 has posted the results of the bidding package Control and measurement of inspection equipment in 2025 of the investor VietNam Register office No 10.
- Winning bidder: HaiPhong Technology Center for Standard, Measurement and Quality
11/12/2025 15:07
The Bid solicitor VietNam Register office No 10 has posted the request Control and measurement of inspection equipment in 2025 of the investor VietNam Register office No 10 with 1 bidding package.
02/12/2025 14:18
The Bid solicitor VietNam Register office No 10 has posted the results of the bidding package Periodic health examination in 2025 of the investor VietNam Register office No 10.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ DỊCH VỤ Y TẾ HÀ NỘI GENETIC
14/11/2025 08:25
The Bid solicitor VietNam Register office No 10 has posted the request Periodic health examination in 2025 of the investor VietNam Register office No 10 with 1 bidding package.
11/11/2025 15:32
The Bid solicitor VietNam Register office No 10 has posted the request Periodic health examination in 2025 of the investor VietNam Register office No 10 with 1 bidding package.
29/10/2025 16:32
The Bid solicitor VietNam Register office No 10 has posted the request Labor protection in 2025 of the investor VietNam Register office No 10 with 1 bidding package.
10/07/2025 16:10
The Bid solicitor VietNam Register office No 10 has posted the request Labor protection in 2025 of the investor VietNam Register office No 10 with 1 bidding package.
21/05/2025 15:19
The Bid solicitor VietNam Register office No 10 has posted the request Replace cartridge and pour ink in 2025 of the investor VietNam Register office No 10 with 1 bidding package.
25/03/2025 16:30
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor VietNam Register office No 10 is the owner of 36 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 32 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 4 of contractor selection plan.
Summary: Investor VietNam Register office No 10 is the owner of 31 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor VietNam Register office No 10 has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor VietNam Register office No 10 is an investor with 10 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.