Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Vietnam Aeronautical Information Center as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 39 contractors.
- Announced 7 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 48 contractor selection plans with a total of 52 bidding packages, of which 38 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 9 packages (with 9 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 79 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 70 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 35 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 35 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.80 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 77.78%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 22.22%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 372,202,139,993 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 357,614,291,830 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.92%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Vietnam Aeronautical Information Center as follows:
- Has relationships with 39 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.80 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 77.78%, Construction 0%, Consulting 22.22%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 372,202,139,993 VND, in which the total winning value is: 357,614,291,830 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.92%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Aeronautical Information Center has posted the results of the bidding package Project Audit of the investor Vietnam Aeronautical Information Center.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Kiểm toán và Định Giá Quốc Tế
31/08/2023 17:10
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Aeronautical Information Center has posted the results of the bidding package Project Audit of the investor Vietnam Aeronautical Information Center.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Kiểm toán và Định Giá Quốc Tế
10/01/2023 17:01
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Aeronautical Information Center has posted the results of the bidding package Supply laptop for AIM System mining conversion of the investor Vietnam Aeronautical Information Center.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CÔNG NGHỆ FORTEL
04/10/2022 15:01
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Aeronautical Information Center has posted the results of the bidding package Supplying materials to ensure operation and small investment in 2022 of the investor Vietnam Aeronautical Information Center.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ VÀ GIẢI PHÁP SMB
27/09/2022 10:26
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Aeronautical Information Center has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on network security review of the investor Vietnam Aeronautical Information Center.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN AN NINH MẠNG VIỆT NAM
01/09/2022 13:37
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Aeronautical Information Center has posted the results of the bidding package Supervision consultancy of the investor Vietnam Aeronautical Information Center.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Công nghệ, Thiết bị và Kiểm định Xây dựng CONINCO
17/08/2022 17:17
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Aeronautical Information Center has posted the results of the bidding package Inspection, appraisal and acceptance (supervisory consulting) of the investor Vietnam Aeronautical Information Center.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Hỗ trợ phát triển khoa học kỹ thuật
17/08/2022 17:08
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Aeronautical Information Center has posted the results of the bidding package Provide eTOD database for areas 2 and 3 of Dien Bien, Tho Xuan, Chu Lai, Tuy Hoa, Buon Ma Thuot, Rach Gia, Ca Mau and Con Dao airports of the investor Vietnam Aeronautical Information Center.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TRẮC ĐỊA BẢN ĐỒ
17/08/2022 10:58
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Aeronautical Information Center has posted the results of the bidding package Deploying network infrastructure for AIM system installation of the investor Vietnam Aeronautical Information Center.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH BMAT
23/05/2022 11:23
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Aeronautical Information Center has posted the results of the bidding package Technical support services for systems and equipment in the Central region of the investor Vietnam Aeronautical Information Center.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG INCOTECH
02/03/2022 14:47
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Vietnam Aeronautical Information Center announced the results of the bid package Project Audit .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Kiểm toán và Định Giá Quốc Tế
31/08/2023 17:10
Vietnam Aeronautical Information Center announced the results of the bid package Project Audit .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Kiểm toán và Định Giá Quốc Tế
10/01/2023 17:01
Vietnam Aeronautical Information Center announced the results of the bid package Supply laptop for AIM System mining conversion .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CÔNG NGHỆ FORTEL
04/10/2022 15:01
Vietnam Aeronautical Information Center announced the results of the bid package Supplying materials to ensure operation and small investment in 2022 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ VÀ GIẢI PHÁP SMB
27/09/2022 10:26
Vietnam Aeronautical Information Center announced the results of the bidding package Supply laptop for AIM System mining conversion with 1 participating contractors .
20/09/2022 15:12
Vietnam Aeronautical Information Center publishes Tender Notice Supply laptop for AIM System mining conversion in the form National shortened competitive bidding .
14/09/2022 17:19
Vietnam Aeronautical Information Center publishes the plan Supply laptop for AIM System mining conversion with 1 bidding package .
14/09/2022 16:45
Vietnam Aeronautical Information Center announced the results of the bid package Consulting on network security review .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN AN NINH MẠNG VIỆT NAM
01/09/2022 13:37
Vietnam Aeronautical Information Center announced the results of the bidding package Supplying materials to ensure operation and small investment in 2022 with 3 participating contractors .
31/08/2022 15:05
Vietnam Aeronautical Information Center publishes Tender Notice Supplying materials to ensure operation and small investment in 2022 in the form National shortened competitive bidding .
24/08/2022 15:47
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Aeronautical Information Center has posted the results of the bidding package Project Audit of the investor Vietnam Aeronautical Information Center.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Kiểm toán và Định Giá Quốc Tế
31/08/2023 17:10
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Aeronautical Information Center has posted the results of the bidding package Project Audit of the investor Vietnam Aeronautical Information Center.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Kiểm toán và Định Giá Quốc Tế
10/01/2023 17:01
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Aeronautical Information Center has posted the results of the bidding package Supply laptop for AIM System mining conversion of the investor Vietnam Aeronautical Information Center.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CÔNG NGHỆ FORTEL
04/10/2022 15:01
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Aeronautical Information Center has posted the results of the bidding package Supplying materials to ensure operation and small investment in 2022 of the investor Vietnam Aeronautical Information Center.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ VÀ GIẢI PHÁP SMB
27/09/2022 10:26
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Aeronautical Information Center has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on network security review of the investor Vietnam Aeronautical Information Center.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN AN NINH MẠNG VIỆT NAM
01/09/2022 13:37
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Aeronautical Information Center has posted the results of the bidding package Supervision consultancy of the investor Vietnam Aeronautical Information Center.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Công nghệ, Thiết bị và Kiểm định Xây dựng CONINCO
17/08/2022 17:17
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Aeronautical Information Center has posted the results of the bidding package Inspection, appraisal and acceptance (supervisory consulting) of the investor Vietnam Aeronautical Information Center.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Hỗ trợ phát triển khoa học kỹ thuật
17/08/2022 17:08
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Aeronautical Information Center has posted the results of the bidding package Provide eTOD database for areas 2 and 3 of Dien Bien, Tho Xuan, Chu Lai, Tuy Hoa, Buon Ma Thuot, Rach Gia, Ca Mau and Con Dao airports of the investor Vietnam Aeronautical Information Center.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TRẮC ĐỊA BẢN ĐỒ
17/08/2022 10:58
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Aeronautical Information Center has posted the results of the bidding package Deploying network infrastructure for AIM system installation of the investor Vietnam Aeronautical Information Center.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH BMAT
23/05/2022 11:23
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Aeronautical Information Center has posted the results of the bidding package Technical support services for systems and equipment in the Central region of the investor Vietnam Aeronautical Information Center.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG INCOTECH
02/03/2022 14:47
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Vietnam Aeronautical Information Center is the investor of 7 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Vietnam Aeronautical Information Center is the owner of 48 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 47 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 1 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Vietnam Aeronautical Information Center is the investor of 9 package, of which 9 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Vietnam Aeronautical Information Center is the owner of 79 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Vietnam Aeronautical Information Center has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Vietnam Aeronautical Information Center is an investor with 39 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.