Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Vietnam Animal Science and Technologly Institute as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 2 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 1 contractor selection plans with a total of 4 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 4 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.33 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,850,000,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,847,209,410 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.15%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Vietnam Animal Science and Technologly Institute as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.33 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,850,000,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,847,209,410 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.15%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Animal Science and Technologly Institute has posted the results of the bidding package Package #4: Buy veterinary drugs of the investor Vietnam Animal Science and Technologly Institute.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần thương mại và đầu tư quốc tế Cường Thịnh
19/05/2022 15:25
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Animal Science and Technologly Institute has posted the results of the bidding package Package 3: Buy concentrate for cows of the investor Vietnam Animal Science and Technologly Institute.
19/05/2022 10:43
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Animal Science and Technologly Institute has posted the results of the bidding package Package #2: Buy cow semen of the investor Vietnam Animal Science and Technologly Institute.
19/05/2022 10:39
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Animal Science and Technologly Institute has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Buy equipment for artificial insemination for cows of the investor Vietnam Animal Science and Technologly Institute.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần thương mại và đầu tư quốc tế Cường Thịnh
19/05/2022 10:37
Bid solicitor Vietnam Animal Science and Technologly Institute has posted Tender Notice Package 3: Buy concentrate for cows of the investor Vietnam Animal Science and Technologly Institute with the form National Competitive Bidding.
20/01/2022 12:21
Bid solicitor Vietnam Animal Science and Technologly Institute has posted Tender Notice Package #2: Buy cow semen of the investor Vietnam Animal Science and Technologly Institute with the form National Competitive Bidding.
20/01/2022 12:07
Bid solicitor Vietnam Animal Science and Technologly Institute has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Buy equipment for artificial insemination for cows of the investor Vietnam Animal Science and Technologly Institute with the form National Competitive Bidding.
20/01/2022 11:54
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Animal Science and Technologly Institute has posted the request The plan to select contractors to supply materials for the project "Application of science and technology to build a model of high-quality beef cattle raising in Son La province" of the investor Vietnam Animal Science and Technologly Institute with 4 bidding package.
10/01/2022 16:48
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Vietnam Animal Science and Technologly Institute announced the results of the bid package Package #4: Buy veterinary drugs .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần thương mại và đầu tư quốc tế Cường Thịnh
19/05/2022 15:25
Vietnam Animal Science and Technologly Institute announced the results of the bid package Package 3: Buy concentrate for cows .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ ĐẦU TƯ QUỐC TẾ CƯỜNG THỊNH, CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN NAM VIỆT
19/05/2022 10:43
Vietnam Animal Science and Technologly Institute announced the results of the bid package Package #2: Buy cow semen .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần thương mại và đầu tư quốc tế Cường Thịnh
19/05/2022 10:39
Vietnam Animal Science and Technologly Institute announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Buy equipment for artificial insemination for cows .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần thương mại và đầu tư quốc tế Cường Thịnh
19/05/2022 10:37
Vietnam Animal Science and Technologly Institute announced the results of the bidding package Package 3: Buy concentrate for cows with 1 participating contractors .
27/01/2022 14:11
Vietnam Animal Science and Technologly Institute announced the results of the bidding package Package #2: Buy cow semen with 1 participating contractors .
27/01/2022 14:04
Vietnam Animal Science and Technologly Institute announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 1: Buy equipment for artificial insemination for cows with 1 participating contractors .
27/01/2022 12:00
Vietnam Animal Science and Technologly Institute publishes Tender Notice Package 3: Buy concentrate for cows in the form National Competitive Bidding .
20/01/2022 12:21
Vietnam Animal Science and Technologly Institute publishes Tender Notice Package #2: Buy cow semen in the form National Competitive Bidding .
20/01/2022 12:07
Vietnam Animal Science and Technologly Institute publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Buy equipment for artificial insemination for cows in the form National Competitive Bidding .
20/01/2022 11:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Animal Science and Technologly Institute has posted the results of the bidding package Package #4: Buy veterinary drugs of the investor Vietnam Animal Science and Technologly Institute.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần thương mại và đầu tư quốc tế Cường Thịnh
19/05/2022 15:25
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Animal Science and Technologly Institute has posted the results of the bidding package Package 3: Buy concentrate for cows of the investor Vietnam Animal Science and Technologly Institute.
19/05/2022 10:43
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Animal Science and Technologly Institute has posted the results of the bidding package Package #2: Buy cow semen of the investor Vietnam Animal Science and Technologly Institute.
19/05/2022 10:39
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Animal Science and Technologly Institute has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Buy equipment for artificial insemination for cows of the investor Vietnam Animal Science and Technologly Institute.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần thương mại và đầu tư quốc tế Cường Thịnh
19/05/2022 10:37
Bid solicitor Vietnam Animal Science and Technologly Institute has posted Tender Notice Package 3: Buy concentrate for cows of the investor Vietnam Animal Science and Technologly Institute with the form National Competitive Bidding.
20/01/2022 12:21
Bid solicitor Vietnam Animal Science and Technologly Institute has posted Tender Notice Package #2: Buy cow semen of the investor Vietnam Animal Science and Technologly Institute with the form National Competitive Bidding.
20/01/2022 12:07
Bid solicitor Vietnam Animal Science and Technologly Institute has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Buy equipment for artificial insemination for cows of the investor Vietnam Animal Science and Technologly Institute with the form National Competitive Bidding.
20/01/2022 11:54
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Animal Science and Technologly Institute has posted the request The plan to select contractors to supply materials for the project "Application of science and technology to build a model of high-quality beef cattle raising in Son La province" of the investor Vietnam Animal Science and Technologly Institute with 4 bidding package.
10/01/2022 16:48
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Vietnam Animal Science and Technologly Institute is the owner of 1 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 1 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Vietnam Animal Science and Technologly Institute is the investor of 3 package, of which 3 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Vietnam Animal Science and Technologly Institute is the owner of 4 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Vietnam Animal Science and Technologly Institute has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Vietnam Animal Science and Technologly Institute is an investor with 2 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.