Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Vietnam Atomic Energy Agency as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 1 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 6 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 2 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 1 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 5 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 5 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 100.00%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 4,177,076,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 4,168,646,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.20%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Vietnam Atomic Energy Agency as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 100.00%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 4,177,076,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 4,168,646,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.20%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Atomic Energy Agency has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 3: Consulting on planning for development and application of renewable energy for the period 2021-2030, vision to 2050 of the investor Vietnam Atomic Energy Agency.
- Winning bidder: Institute for technology of radioactive and rare elements
24/11/2023 09:08
Bid solicitor Vietnam Atomic Energy Agency has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 3: Consulting on planning for development and application of renewable energy for the period 2021-2030, vision to 2050 of the investor Vietnam Atomic Energy Agency with the form Open bidding.
09/09/2023 17:39
Bid solicitor Vietnam Atomic Energy Agency has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 3: Consulting on planning for development and application of renewable energy for the period 2021-2030, vision to 2050 of the investor Vietnam Atomic Energy Agency with the form Open bidding.
31/08/2023 11:59
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Atomic Energy Agency has posted the request Approving the plan to select contractors for bidding packages under the task of formulating the Atomic Energy Development and Application Planning for the period 2021-2030, with a vision to 2050 of the Atomic Energy Agency of the investor Vietnam Atomic Energy Agency with 3 bidding package.
31/08/2023 11:23
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Atomic Energy Agency has posted the request Approving the plan to select contractors for bidding packages under the task of formulating the Atomic Energy Development and Application Planning for the period 2021-2030, with a vision to 2050 of the Atomic Energy Agency of the investor Vietnam Atomic Energy Agency with 3 bidding package.
15/08/2023 14:59
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Atomic Energy Agency has posted the request Approving the plan to select contractors for bidding packages under the task of formulating the Atomic Energy Development and Application Planning for the period 2021 - 2030, with a vision to 2050 of the Atomic Energy Agency of the investor Vietnam Atomic Energy Agency with 3 bidding package.
26/07/2023 10:44
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Vietnam Atomic Energy Agency announced the results of the bid package Package No. 3: Consulting on planning for development and application of renewable energy for the period 2021-2030, vision to 2050 .
- Winning bidder: Institute for technology of radioactive and rare elements
24/11/2023 09:08
Vietnam Atomic Energy Agency announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 3: Consulting on planning for development and application of renewable energy for the period 2021-2030, vision to 2050 with 1 participating contractors .
18/10/2023 14:34
Vietnam Atomic Energy Agency publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 3: Consulting on planning for development and application of renewable energy for the period 2021-2030, vision to 2050 in the form Open bidding .
09/09/2023 17:39
Vietnam Atomic Energy Agency publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 3: Consulting on planning for development and application of renewable energy for the period 2021-2030, vision to 2050 in the form Open bidding .
31/08/2023 11:59
Vietnam Atomic Energy Agency publishes the plan Approving the plan to select contractors for bidding packages under the task of formulating the Atomic Energy Development and Application Planning for the period 2021-2030, with a vision to 2050 of the Atomic Energy Agency with 3 bidding package .
31/08/2023 11:23
Vietnam Atomic Energy Agency publishes the plan Approving the plan to select contractors for bidding packages under the task of formulating the Atomic Energy Development and Application Planning for the period 2021-2030, with a vision to 2050 of the Atomic Energy Agency with 3 bidding package .
15/08/2023 14:59
Vietnam Atomic Energy Agency publishes the plan Approving the plan to select contractors for bidding packages under the task of formulating the Atomic Energy Development and Application Planning for the period 2021 - 2030, with a vision to 2050 of the Atomic Energy Agency with 3 bidding package .
26/07/2023 10:44
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Atomic Energy Agency has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 3: Consulting on planning for development and application of renewable energy for the period 2021-2030, vision to 2050 of the investor Vietnam Atomic Energy Agency.
- Winning bidder: Institute for technology of radioactive and rare elements
24/11/2023 09:08
Bid solicitor Vietnam Atomic Energy Agency has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 3: Consulting on planning for development and application of renewable energy for the period 2021-2030, vision to 2050 of the investor Vietnam Atomic Energy Agency with the form Open bidding.
09/09/2023 17:39
Bid solicitor Vietnam Atomic Energy Agency has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 3: Consulting on planning for development and application of renewable energy for the period 2021-2030, vision to 2050 of the investor Vietnam Atomic Energy Agency with the form Open bidding.
31/08/2023 11:59
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Atomic Energy Agency has posted the request Approving the plan to select contractors for bidding packages under the task of formulating the Atomic Energy Development and Application Planning for the period 2021-2030, with a vision to 2050 of the Atomic Energy Agency of the investor Vietnam Atomic Energy Agency with 3 bidding package.
31/08/2023 11:23
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Atomic Energy Agency has posted the request Approving the plan to select contractors for bidding packages under the task of formulating the Atomic Energy Development and Application Planning for the period 2021-2030, with a vision to 2050 of the Atomic Energy Agency of the investor Vietnam Atomic Energy Agency with 3 bidding package.
15/08/2023 14:59
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Atomic Energy Agency has posted the request Approving the plan to select contractors for bidding packages under the task of formulating the Atomic Energy Development and Application Planning for the period 2021 - 2030, with a vision to 2050 of the Atomic Energy Agency of the investor Vietnam Atomic Energy Agency with 3 bidding package.
26/07/2023 10:44
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Vietnam Atomic Energy Agency is the owner of 3 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 3 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Vietnam Atomic Energy Agency is the investor of 2 package, of which 2 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Vietnam Atomic Energy Agency is the owner of 1 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Vietnam Atomic Energy Agency has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Vietnam Atomic Energy Agency is an investor with 1 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.