Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Vietnam Forest Protection and Development Fund as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 104 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 29 contractor selection plans with a total of 130 bidding packages, of which 29 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 58 packages (with 60 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 141 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 92 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 21 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 20 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.67 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 25.00%, Construction 1.67%, Consultancy 46.67%, Non-consultancy 26.67%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 42,798,561,374 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 39,792,379,613 VND.
- The savings rate is: 7.02%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Vietnam Forest Protection and Development Fund as follows:
- Has relationships with 104 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.67 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 25.00%, Construction 1.67%, Consulting 46.67%, Non-consulting 26.67%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 42,798,561,374 VND, in which the total winning value is: 39,792,379,613 VND.
- The savings rate is: 7.02%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor Vietnam Forest Protection and Development Fund has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Procurement of machinery and equipment for offices and conference halls of the investor Vietnam Forest Protection and Development Fund with the form Competitive Offer.
24/08/2026 16:49
Bid solicitor Vietnam Forest Protection and Development Fund has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Procurement of machinery and equipment for offices and conference halls of the investor Vietnam Forest Protection and Development Fund with the form Competitive Offer.
22/08/2026 14:58
Bid solicitor Vietnam Forest Protection and Development Fund has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Procurement of machinery and equipment for offices and conference halls of the investor Vietnam Forest Protection and Development Fund with the form Competitive Offer.
04/08/2026 16:54
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Forest Protection and Development Fund has posted the request Contractor selection plan Estimated asset procurement in 2026 from the Public Service Development Fund of the Vietnam Forest Protection and Development Fund of the investor Vietnam Forest Protection and Development Fund with 1 bidding package.
04/08/2026 09:36
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Forest Protection and Development Fund has posted the request Contractor selection plan Estimated asset procurement in 2026 from the Public Service Development Fund of the Vietnam Forest Protection and Development Fund of the investor Vietnam Forest Protection and Development Fund with 1 bidding package.
24/07/2026 09:46
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Forest Protection and Development Fund has posted the results of the bidding package Package number 05: Hire a consultant of the investor Vietnam Forest Protection and Development Fund.
- Winning bidder: Kiều Đăng Anh
14/07/2026 10:17
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Forest Protection and Development Fund has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Hire a service provider to organize capacity building training on artificial intelligence applications for the Forest Protection and Development Fund of the investor Vietnam Forest Protection and Development Fund.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Travel OCOP Hoàng Phan
13/07/2026 14:15
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Forest Protection and Development Fund has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Determine the forest area in the inter-provincial basin as a basis for coordinating payments for forest environmental services of the investor Vietnam Forest Protection and Development Fund.
- Winning bidder: XUAN MAI GREEN TECHNOLOGY TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/06/2026 13:43
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Forest Protection and Development Fund has posted the results of the bidding package Package number 07: Hire a media product provider of the investor Vietnam Forest Protection and Development Fund.
- Winning bidder: NGOC DUC PRODUCTION INVESTMENT AND TRADING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
29/06/2026 09:50
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Forest Protection and Development Fund has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 04: Hire a unit to audit the 2025 financial statements of revenue from ERPA at the Vietnam Forest Protection and Development Fund and the Forest Protection and Development Fund in 5 provinces of Thanh Hoa, Nghe An, Ha Tinh, Quang Tri and Hue City of the investor Vietnam Forest Protection and Development Fund.
- Winning bidder: NEXIA STT COMPANY LIMITED
19/05/2026 16:30
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Vietnam Forest Protection and Development Fund announced the results of the bid package Package 06: Hiring a seminar and training service .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Travel OCOP Hoàng Phan
17/12/2025 13:43
Vietnam Forest Protection and Development Fund announced the results of the bid package Package 05: Buy improved cookers to support the pilot model of livelihood development associated with forest protection and reducing greenhouse gas emissions in Ky Son district, Nghe An province .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN KHẢI HOÀN
04/12/2025 09:50
Vietnam Forest Protection and Development Fund announced the results of the bid package Package number 08: Hire a unit to design and print reports .
- Winning bidder: LAM GIA BAO PRINTING SERVICE TRADING PRODUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
27/11/2025 17:34
Vietnam Forest Protection and Development Fund announced the results of the bid package Package 09: Provide communication products .
- Winning bidder: KARA VIET NAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
01/08/2025 14:48
Vietnam Forest Protection and Development Fund publishes the plan Procurement estimates in 2025 (phase 2) The funding part is implemented by the Vietnam Forest Protection and Development Fund from the revenue agreement on reduction and reduction of the North Central region. with 7 bidding package .
30/06/2025 13:43
Vietnam Forest Protection and Development Fund publishes the plan Procurement estimates in 2025 (phase 2) The funding part is implemented by the Vietnam Forest Protection and Development Fund from the revenue agreement on reduction and reduction of the North Central region. with 7 bidding package .
17/06/2025 15:16
Vietnam Forest Protection and Development Fund announced the results of the bid package Package 07: Renting a unit of design and printing propaganda documents .
- Winning bidder: LAM GIA BAO PRINTING SERVICE TRADING PRODUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
29/04/2025 16:21
Vietnam Forest Protection and Development Fund announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Hiring a expert to develop a pilot review report .
- Winning bidder: Triệu Văn Hùng
25/04/2025 15:28
Vietnam Forest Protection and Development Fund announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Independent audit of financial statements for forest protection and development funds in Vietnam in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: NEXIA STT COMPANY LIMITED
25/03/2025 12:38
Vietnam Forest Protection and Development Fund announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Rent the unit to develop bidding documents, evaluate bids and work as bid solicitors .
- Winning bidder: HAI AU INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY AND TRADING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
03/03/2025 14:59
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor Vietnam Forest Protection and Development Fund has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Procurement of machinery and equipment for offices and conference halls of the investor Vietnam Forest Protection and Development Fund with the form Competitive Offer.
24/08/2026 16:49
Bid solicitor Vietnam Forest Protection and Development Fund has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Procurement of machinery and equipment for offices and conference halls of the investor Vietnam Forest Protection and Development Fund with the form Competitive Offer.
22/08/2026 14:58
Bid solicitor Vietnam Forest Protection and Development Fund has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Procurement of machinery and equipment for offices and conference halls of the investor Vietnam Forest Protection and Development Fund with the form Competitive Offer.
04/08/2026 16:54
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Forest Protection and Development Fund has posted the request Contractor selection plan Estimated asset procurement in 2026 from the Public Service Development Fund of the Vietnam Forest Protection and Development Fund of the investor Vietnam Forest Protection and Development Fund with 1 bidding package.
04/08/2026 09:36
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Forest Protection and Development Fund has posted the request Contractor selection plan Estimated asset procurement in 2026 from the Public Service Development Fund of the Vietnam Forest Protection and Development Fund of the investor Vietnam Forest Protection and Development Fund with 1 bidding package.
24/07/2026 09:46
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Forest Protection and Development Fund has posted the results of the bidding package Package number 05: Hire a consultant of the investor Vietnam Forest Protection and Development Fund.
- Winning bidder: Kiều Đăng Anh
14/07/2026 10:17
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Forest Protection and Development Fund has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Hire a service provider to organize capacity building training on artificial intelligence applications for the Forest Protection and Development Fund of the investor Vietnam Forest Protection and Development Fund.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Travel OCOP Hoàng Phan
13/07/2026 14:15
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Forest Protection and Development Fund has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Determine the forest area in the inter-provincial basin as a basis for coordinating payments for forest environmental services of the investor Vietnam Forest Protection and Development Fund.
- Winning bidder: XUAN MAI GREEN TECHNOLOGY TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/06/2026 13:43
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Forest Protection and Development Fund has posted the results of the bidding package Package number 07: Hire a media product provider of the investor Vietnam Forest Protection and Development Fund.
- Winning bidder: NGOC DUC PRODUCTION INVESTMENT AND TRADING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
29/06/2026 09:50
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Forest Protection and Development Fund has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 04: Hire a unit to audit the 2025 financial statements of revenue from ERPA at the Vietnam Forest Protection and Development Fund and the Forest Protection and Development Fund in 5 provinces of Thanh Hoa, Nghe An, Ha Tinh, Quang Tri and Hue City of the investor Vietnam Forest Protection and Development Fund.
- Winning bidder: NEXIA STT COMPANY LIMITED
19/05/2026 16:30
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Vietnam Forest Protection and Development Fund is the owner of 29 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 24 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 5 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Vietnam Forest Protection and Development Fund is the investor of 60 package, of which 14 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 46 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Vietnam Forest Protection and Development Fund is the owner of 141 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Vietnam Forest Protection and Development Fund has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Vietnam Forest Protection and Development Fund is an investor with 104 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.