Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Vietnam Internet Network Information Center as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 80 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 24 contractor selection plans with a total of 76 bidding packages, of which 15 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 56 packages (with 57 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 132 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 82 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 11 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 11 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.06 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 12.28%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 87.72%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 186,424,684,948 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 172,925,461,845 VND.
- The savings rate is: 7.24%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Vietnam Internet Network Information Center as follows:
- Has relationships with 80 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.06 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 12.28%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 87.72%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 186,424,684,948 VND, in which the total winning value is: 172,925,461,845 VND.
- The savings rate is: 7.24%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 6 bidding packages, of which 6 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 47.22% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 69.94% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Đà Nẵng (2), Hà Nội (2), An Giang (1), Undefined (1)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Nội (2), Quảng Nam (1), Đà Nẵng (1), Undefined (2)
- Has relationships with 4 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 5 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 1 contractors in 1 bidding packages, won 1 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 3 bidding packages with 2 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Internet Network Information Center has posted the results of the bidding package Rent a fiber optic transmission line from Tan Thuan server room to leased server room in Ho Chi Minh City of the investor Vietnam Internet Network Information Center.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN FFC
29/09/2022 13:55
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Internet Network Information Center has posted the results of the bidding package Supply, install, install equipment, software Upgrade and expand national DNS server room infrastructure in Ho Chi Minh City of the investor Vietnam Internet Network Information Center.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ỨNG DỤNG KHOA HỌC VÀ CÔNG NGHỆ - MITEC
29/09/2022 10:16
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Internet Network Information Center has posted the results of the bidding package Hire a security service at An Don Station House, Da Nang of the investor Vietnam Internet Network Information Center.
26/09/2022 16:31
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Internet Network Information Center has posted the results of the bidding package Hire a security service at Hoa Lac Station, Hanoi of the investor Vietnam Internet Network Information Center.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần dịch vụ bảo vệ chuyên nghiệp an ninh Miền Bắc
26/09/2022 16:27
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Internet Network Information Center has posted the results of the bidding package Providing electronic customer identification software EKYC of the investor Vietnam Internet Network Information Center.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÔNG NGHỆ VVN AI
22/09/2022 09:39
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Internet Network Information Center has posted the results of the bidding package Providing services to organize the VNIX-NOG 2022 Conference of the investor Vietnam Internet Network Information Center.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DU LỊCH QUỐC TẾ HOÀ BÌNH
21/09/2022 16:22
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Internet Network Information Center has posted the results of the bidding package Supply, installation, installation of equipment and software, big data system for managing Internet resources, national DNS, phase 2 of the investor Vietnam Internet Network Information Center.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÔNG NGHỆ TRUYỀN THÔNG DTS
20/09/2022 15:34
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Internet Network Information Center has posted the results of the bidding package Rent and place equipment in data centers at 3 points in Hanoi, Da Nang and Ho Chi Minh City of the investor Vietnam Internet Network Information Center.
- Winning bidder: TẬP ĐOÀN BƯU CHÍNH VIỄN THÔNG VIỆT NAM (LOẠI HÌNH DOANH NGHIỆP: CÔNG TY TNHH)
19/09/2022 11:22
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Internet Network Information Center has posted the results of the bidding package Hire cleaning services for Vietnam Internet Center Station in Hoa Lac Hi-tech Park, Hanoi of the investor Vietnam Internet Network Information Center.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN MÔI TRƯỜNG VIỆT THẮNG
16/09/2022 14:32
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Internet Network Information Center has posted the results of the bidding package Construction, maintenance, renovation and repair of Vietnam Internet Center station at Hoa Lac Hi-Tech Park, Thach That, Hanoi of the investor Vietnam Internet Network Information Center.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Xây dựng Đức Lộc
30/08/2022 19:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Vietnam Internet Network Information Center announced the results of the bid package Rent a fiber optic transmission line from Tan Thuan server room to leased server room in Ho Chi Minh City .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN FFC
29/09/2022 13:55
Vietnam Internet Network Information Center announced the results of the bid package Supply, install, install equipment, software Upgrade and expand national DNS server room infrastructure in Ho Chi Minh City .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ỨNG DỤNG KHOA HỌC VÀ CÔNG NGHỆ - MITEC
29/09/2022 10:16
Vietnam Internet Network Information Center announced the results of the bid package Hire a security service at An Don Station House, Da Nang .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần dịch vụ bảo vệ chuyên nghiệp an ninh Miền Bắc
26/09/2022 16:31
Vietnam Internet Network Information Center announced the results of the bid package Hire a security service at Hoa Lac Station, Hanoi .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần dịch vụ bảo vệ chuyên nghiệp an ninh Miền Bắc
26/09/2022 16:27
Vietnam Internet Network Information Center announced the results of the bid package Providing electronic customer identification software EKYC .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÔNG NGHỆ VVN AI
22/09/2022 09:39
Vietnam Internet Network Information Center announced the results of the bid package Providing services to organize the VNIX-NOG 2022 Conference .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DU LỊCH QUỐC TẾ HOÀ BÌNH
21/09/2022 16:22
Vietnam Internet Network Information Center announced the results of the bid package Supply, installation, installation of equipment and software, big data system for managing Internet resources, national DNS, phase 2 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÔNG NGHỆ TRUYỀN THÔNG DTS
20/09/2022 15:34
Vietnam Internet Network Information Center announced the results of the bid package Rent and place equipment in data centers at 3 points in Hanoi, Da Nang and Ho Chi Minh City .
- Winning bidder: TẬP ĐOÀN BƯU CHÍNH VIỄN THÔNG VIỆT NAM (LOẠI HÌNH DOANH NGHIỆP: CÔNG TY TNHH)
19/09/2022 11:22
Vietnam Internet Network Information Center announced the results of the bid package Hire cleaning services for Vietnam Internet Center Station in Hoa Lac Hi-tech Park, Hanoi .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN MÔI TRƯỜNG VIỆT THẮNG
16/09/2022 14:32
Vietnam Internet Network Information Center announced the results of the bidding package Rent a fiber optic transmission line from Tan Thuan server room to leased server room in Ho Chi Minh City with 1 participating contractors .
11/09/2022 08:56
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Internet Network Information Center has posted the results of the bidding package Rent a fiber optic transmission line from Tan Thuan server room to leased server room in Ho Chi Minh City of the investor Vietnam Internet Network Information Center.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN FFC
29/09/2022 13:55
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Internet Network Information Center has posted the results of the bidding package Supply, install, install equipment, software Upgrade and expand national DNS server room infrastructure in Ho Chi Minh City of the investor Vietnam Internet Network Information Center.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ỨNG DỤNG KHOA HỌC VÀ CÔNG NGHỆ - MITEC
29/09/2022 10:16
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Internet Network Information Center has posted the results of the bidding package Hire a security service at An Don Station House, Da Nang of the investor Vietnam Internet Network Information Center.
26/09/2022 16:31
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Internet Network Information Center has posted the results of the bidding package Hire a security service at Hoa Lac Station, Hanoi of the investor Vietnam Internet Network Information Center.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần dịch vụ bảo vệ chuyên nghiệp an ninh Miền Bắc
26/09/2022 16:27
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Internet Network Information Center has posted the results of the bidding package Providing electronic customer identification software EKYC of the investor Vietnam Internet Network Information Center.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÔNG NGHỆ VVN AI
22/09/2022 09:39
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Internet Network Information Center has posted the results of the bidding package Providing services to organize the VNIX-NOG 2022 Conference of the investor Vietnam Internet Network Information Center.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DU LỊCH QUỐC TẾ HOÀ BÌNH
21/09/2022 16:22
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Internet Network Information Center has posted the results of the bidding package Supply, installation, installation of equipment and software, big data system for managing Internet resources, national DNS, phase 2 of the investor Vietnam Internet Network Information Center.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÔNG NGHỆ TRUYỀN THÔNG DTS
20/09/2022 15:34
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Internet Network Information Center has posted the results of the bidding package Rent and place equipment in data centers at 3 points in Hanoi, Da Nang and Ho Chi Minh City of the investor Vietnam Internet Network Information Center.
- Winning bidder: TẬP ĐOÀN BƯU CHÍNH VIỄN THÔNG VIỆT NAM (LOẠI HÌNH DOANH NGHIỆP: CÔNG TY TNHH)
19/09/2022 11:22
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Internet Network Information Center has posted the results of the bidding package Hire cleaning services for Vietnam Internet Center Station in Hoa Lac Hi-tech Park, Hanoi of the investor Vietnam Internet Network Information Center.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN MÔI TRƯỜNG VIỆT THẮNG
16/09/2022 14:32
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Internet Network Information Center has posted the results of the bidding package Construction, maintenance, renovation and repair of Vietnam Internet Center station at Hoa Lac Hi-Tech Park, Thach That, Hanoi of the investor Vietnam Internet Network Information Center.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Xây dựng Đức Lộc
30/08/2022 19:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Vietnam Internet Network Information Center is the owner of 24 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 24 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Vietnam Internet Network Information Center is the investor of 57 package, of which 37 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 20 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Vietnam Internet Network Information Center is the owner of 132 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Vietnam Internet Network Information Center has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Vietnam Internet Network Information Center is an investor with 80 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.