Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Vietnam Naval Academy as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 30 contractors.
- Announced 2 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 188 contractor selection plans with a total of 300 bidding packages, of which 186 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 37 packages (with 37 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 23 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 13 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 43 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 37 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.75 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 86.49%, Construction 8.11%, Consultancy 5.41%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 90,956,882,280 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 88,389,894,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.82%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Vietnam Naval Academy as follows:
- Has relationships with 30 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.75 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 86.49%, Construction 8.11%, Consulting 5.41%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 90,956,882,280 VND, in which the total winning value is: 88,389,894,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.82%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Naval Academy has posted the request Regular maintenance for elevators in 2026 (H1 and H2) of the investor Vietnam Naval Academy with 1 bidding package.
25/08/2026 09:56
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Naval Academy has posted the request Prepare a technical and economic feasibility report for the preparatory phase of the investment in the renovation and upgrade project for the Naval Academy's perimeter wall. of the investor Vietnam Naval Academy with 2 bidding package.
24/08/2026 09:06
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Naval Academy has posted the request Purchase of televisions and microphones for soldiers in 2026 of the investor Vietnam Naval Academy with 1 bidding package.
11/08/2026 15:43
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Naval Academy has posted the request Research project for a 2026 Quality Control (QC) research grant. of the investor Vietnam Naval Academy with 2 bidding package.
10/08/2026 09:53
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Naval Academy has posted the request Purchasing materials and spare parts for ship maintenance and repair. of the investor Vietnam Naval Academy with 1 bidding package.
07/08/2026 08:31
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Naval Academy has posted the request Buy medicine and consumable medical supplies in the third quarter of 2026 of the investor Vietnam Naval Academy with 1 bidding package.
22/07/2026 15:03
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Naval Academy has posted the request Purchasing supplies, stationery, drinking water during lectures to serve education and training Semester I, school year 2026-2027 of the investor Vietnam Naval Academy with 2 bidding package.
16/07/2026 16:37
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Naval Academy has posted the request Procurement of supplies, equipment, and assets to serve Information Science activities in 2026 of the investor Vietnam Naval Academy with 1 bidding package.
15/07/2026 22:14
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Naval Academy has posted the request Procurement of spare parts and supplies for maintenance and repair of damaged items for ship 286 and ship 966 of the investor Vietnam Naval Academy with 1 bidding package.
06/07/2026 14:54
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Naval Academy has posted the request Purchase supplies to repair electronic equipment on ships in 2026 of the investor Vietnam Naval Academy with 1 bidding package.
29/06/2026 15:49
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Vietnam Naval Academy publishes the plan Buy electric and water materials in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
11/06/2025 10:05
Vietnam Naval Academy publishes the plan Storage in the second quarter of 2025 with 1 bidding package .
26/05/2025 16:53
Vietnam Naval Academy publishes the plan Buy preserved materials, maintenance, minor repair, weapons and weapons; create supplies; Consolidate the treasure and build regular military industry in 2025 with 2 bidding package .
16/05/2025 14:38
Vietnam Naval Academy publishes the plan Buy supplies, stationery, electronic components for Cambodian students for the second semester of the 2024-2025 school year with 2 bidding package .
14/05/2025 17:16
Vietnam Naval Academy publishes the plan Buy materials, stationery, electronic components Bao island training, practice with 2 bidding package .
14/05/2025 17:15
Vietnam Naval Academy publishes the plan Buy materials for repairing boat systems, strengthening to ensure safety of materials and supplies with 1 bidding package .
13/05/2025 10:49
Vietnam Naval Academy publishes the plan Repairing barracks in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
13/05/2025 10:38
Vietnam Naval Academy publishes the plan Buying and repairing materials, maintenance, technical training, formal order and consolidation of the factory system in 2025 with 2 bidding package .
25/04/2025 09:51
Vietnam Naval Academy publishes the plan Shopping equipment in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
15/04/2025 11:12
Vietnam Naval Academy publishes the plan Buying medicine and medical supplies consumed in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
27/03/2025 15:42
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Naval Academy has posted the request Regular maintenance for elevators in 2026 (H1 and H2) of the investor Vietnam Naval Academy with 1 bidding package.
25/08/2026 09:56
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Naval Academy has posted the request Prepare a technical and economic feasibility report for the preparatory phase of the investment in the renovation and upgrade project for the Naval Academy's perimeter wall. of the investor Vietnam Naval Academy with 2 bidding package.
24/08/2026 09:06
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Naval Academy has posted the request Purchase of televisions and microphones for soldiers in 2026 of the investor Vietnam Naval Academy with 1 bidding package.
11/08/2026 15:43
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Naval Academy has posted the request Research project for a 2026 Quality Control (QC) research grant. of the investor Vietnam Naval Academy with 2 bidding package.
10/08/2026 09:53
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Naval Academy has posted the request Purchasing materials and spare parts for ship maintenance and repair. of the investor Vietnam Naval Academy with 1 bidding package.
07/08/2026 08:31
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Naval Academy has posted the request Buy medicine and consumable medical supplies in the third quarter of 2026 of the investor Vietnam Naval Academy with 1 bidding package.
22/07/2026 15:03
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Naval Academy has posted the request Purchasing supplies, stationery, drinking water during lectures to serve education and training Semester I, school year 2026-2027 of the investor Vietnam Naval Academy with 2 bidding package.
16/07/2026 16:37
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Naval Academy has posted the request Procurement of supplies, equipment, and assets to serve Information Science activities in 2026 of the investor Vietnam Naval Academy with 1 bidding package.
15/07/2026 22:14
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Naval Academy has posted the request Procurement of spare parts and supplies for maintenance and repair of damaged items for ship 286 and ship 966 of the investor Vietnam Naval Academy with 1 bidding package.
06/07/2026 14:54
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Naval Academy has posted the request Purchase supplies to repair electronic equipment on ships in 2026 of the investor Vietnam Naval Academy with 1 bidding package.
29/06/2026 15:49
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Vietnam Naval Academy is the investor of 2 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Vietnam Naval Academy is the owner of 188 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 121 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 67 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Vietnam Naval Academy is the investor of 37 package, of which 33 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 4 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Vietnam Naval Academy is the owner of 23 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Vietnam Naval Academy has a relationship with 3 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Vietnam Naval Academy is an investor with 30 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.