Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Vietnam Public sector union as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 25 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 31 contractor selection plans with a total of 70 bidding packages, of which 31 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 17 packages (with 19 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 28 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 14 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 42 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 41 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.47 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 26.32%, Construction 5.26%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 68.42%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 6,556,722,587 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 6,307,497,100 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.80%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Vietnam Public sector union as follows:
- Has relationships with 25 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.47 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 26.32%, Construction 5.26%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 68.42%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 6,556,722,587 VND, in which the total winning value is: 6,307,497,100 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.80%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Public sector union has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Art program of the investor Vietnam Public sector union.
- Winning bidder: TAN CHAU THANH COMMUNICATIONS COMPANY LIMITED
20/06/2025 08:45
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Public sector union has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Building reportage of the investor Vietnam Public sector union.
- Winning bidder: ELITE PRODUCTION AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
20/06/2025 08:44
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Public sector union has posted the request Organizing the art program, reportage serving the conference: "Meeting gratitude to Vietnamese trade union officials" of the investor Vietnam Public sector union with 2 bidding package.
20/06/2025 08:41
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Public sector union has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Providing room hall, catering services and other necessary services to serve the Trade Union Training Conference in 2025 of the investor Vietnam Public sector union.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DU LỊCH PHÚC NGUYÊN
21/04/2025 09:18
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Public sector union has posted the results of the bidding package Rent a car of the investor Vietnam Public sector union.
- Winning bidder: DKC SERVICES AND TRADING CO.,LDT
15/04/2025 10:52
Bid solicitor Vietnam Public sector union has posted Tender Notice Bidding package: Providing room hall, catering services and other necessary services to serve the Trade Union Training Conference in 2025 of the investor Vietnam Public sector union with the form Open bidding.
09/04/2025 09:47
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Public sector union has posted the request Organizing the Trade Union Training Conference in 2025 of the investor Vietnam Public sector union with 2 bidding package.
04/04/2025 15:36
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Public sector union has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Provides training services for union accounting software and financial statements aggregate software of the investor Vietnam Public sector union.
- Winning bidder: VCS VIET NAM TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/03/2025 11:09
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Public sector union has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package 2: Supply of service, hall, means, eating and other services for delegates to the Conference of the investor Vietnam Public sector union.
- Winning bidder: HSC VIET NAM INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
03/03/2025 11:06
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Public sector union has posted the request Providing services to organize a training conference on union accounting software for settlement in 2024 of the investor Vietnam Public sector union with 2 bidding package.
03/03/2025 11:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Vietnam Public sector union announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Art program .
- Winning bidder: TAN CHAU THANH COMMUNICATIONS COMPANY LIMITED
20/06/2025 08:45
Vietnam Public sector union announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Building reportage .
- Winning bidder: ELITE PRODUCTION AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
20/06/2025 08:44
Vietnam Public sector union publishes the plan Organizing the art program, reportage serving the conference: "Meeting gratitude to Vietnamese trade union officials" with 2 bidding package .
20/06/2025 08:41
Vietnam Public sector union announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: Providing room hall, catering services and other necessary services to serve the Trade Union Training Conference in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DU LỊCH PHÚC NGUYÊN
21/04/2025 09:18
Vietnam Public sector union announced the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Providing room hall, catering services and other necessary services to serve the Trade Union Training Conference in 2025 with 1 participating contractors .
18/04/2025 10:10
Vietnam Public sector union announced the results of the bid package Rent a car .
- Winning bidder: DKC SERVICES AND TRADING CO.,LDT
15/04/2025 10:52
Vietnam Public sector union publishes Tender Notice Bidding package: Providing room hall, catering services and other necessary services to serve the Trade Union Training Conference in 2025 in the form Open bidding .
09/04/2025 09:47
Vietnam Public sector union publishes the plan Organizing the Trade Union Training Conference in 2025 with 2 bidding package .
04/04/2025 15:36
Vietnam Public sector union announced the results of the bidding package Renovating cafeteria, garage from Vietnamese trade union headquarters with 2 participating contractors .
09/03/2025 09:09
Vietnam Public sector union announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Provides training services for union accounting software and financial statements aggregate software .
- Winning bidder: VCS VIET NAM TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/03/2025 11:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Public sector union has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Art program of the investor Vietnam Public sector union.
- Winning bidder: TAN CHAU THANH COMMUNICATIONS COMPANY LIMITED
20/06/2025 08:45
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Public sector union has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Building reportage of the investor Vietnam Public sector union.
- Winning bidder: ELITE PRODUCTION AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
20/06/2025 08:44
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Public sector union has posted the request Organizing the art program, reportage serving the conference: "Meeting gratitude to Vietnamese trade union officials" of the investor Vietnam Public sector union with 2 bidding package.
20/06/2025 08:41
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Public sector union has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Providing room hall, catering services and other necessary services to serve the Trade Union Training Conference in 2025 of the investor Vietnam Public sector union.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DU LỊCH PHÚC NGUYÊN
21/04/2025 09:18
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Public sector union has posted the results of the bidding package Rent a car of the investor Vietnam Public sector union.
- Winning bidder: DKC SERVICES AND TRADING CO.,LDT
15/04/2025 10:52
Bid solicitor Vietnam Public sector union has posted Tender Notice Bidding package: Providing room hall, catering services and other necessary services to serve the Trade Union Training Conference in 2025 of the investor Vietnam Public sector union with the form Open bidding.
09/04/2025 09:47
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Public sector union has posted the request Organizing the Trade Union Training Conference in 2025 of the investor Vietnam Public sector union with 2 bidding package.
04/04/2025 15:36
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Public sector union has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Provides training services for union accounting software and financial statements aggregate software of the investor Vietnam Public sector union.
- Winning bidder: VCS VIET NAM TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/03/2025 11:09
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Public sector union has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package 2: Supply of service, hall, means, eating and other services for delegates to the Conference of the investor Vietnam Public sector union.
- Winning bidder: HSC VIET NAM INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
03/03/2025 11:06
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Public sector union has posted the request Providing services to organize a training conference on union accounting software for settlement in 2024 of the investor Vietnam Public sector union with 2 bidding package.
03/03/2025 11:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Vietnam Public sector union is the owner of 31 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 31 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Vietnam Public sector union is the investor of 19 package, of which 19 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Vietnam Public sector union is the owner of 28 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Vietnam Public sector union has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Vietnam Public sector union is an investor with 25 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.